Top, 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 17
Course 1
Control Split Name Class Elapsed Name Class 1 (155) 1:33 Alasdair McLeod CLYDE M21 1:33 Alasdair McLeod CLYDE M21 2 (126) 1:17 Kristian Jones FVO M21 2:57 Kristian Jones FVO M21 3 (180) 1:29 Alasdair McLeod CLYDE M21 4:28 Kristian Jones FVO M21 4 (165) 0:37 Graham Gristwood FVO M21 5:23 Graham Gristwood FVO M21 5 (183) 0:32 Kristian Jones FVO M21 5:58 Kristian Jones FVO M21 6 (110) 1:34 Jegor Kostylev INT M21 7:36 Graham Gristwood FVO M21 7 (137) 0:35 Kristian Jones FVO M21 8:30 Jegor Kostylev INT M21 8 (141) 1:03 Graham Gristwood FVO M21 9:40 Kristian Jones FVO M21 9 (118) 2:32 Kristian Jones FVO M21 12:12 Kristian Jones FVO M21 10 (172) 0:23 Kristian Jones FVO M21 12:35 Kristian Jones FVO M21 11 (124) 1:38 William Gardner SHUOC M21 14:20 Kristian Jones FVO M21 12 (157) 0:39 Kristian Jones FVO M21 14:59 Kristian Jones FVO M21 13 (193) 2:01 Alasdair McLeod CLYDE M21 17:40 Kristian Jones FVO M21 14 (152) 1:44 Graham Gristwood FVO M21 19:42 Kristian Jones FVO M21 15 (116) 1:10 Peter Bray SN M21 21:02 Kristian Jones FVO M21 16 (111) 0:37 Graham Gristwood FVO M21 21:44 Kristian Jones FVO M21 17 (179) 0:50 Alasdair McLeod CLYDE M21 22:53 Kristian Jones FVO M21 18 (178) 1:33 Kristian Jones FVO M21 24:26 Kristian Jones FVO M21 19 (136) 1:13 Kristian Jones FVO M21 25:39 Kristian Jones FVO M21 20 (147) 1:08 Graham Gristwood FVO M21 27:44 Kristian Jones FVO M21 21 (148) 1:20 Kristian Jones FVO M21 29:04 Kristian Jones FVO M21 22 (101) 1:21 Jonathan Crickmore EUOC M21 30:27 Kristian Jones FVO M21 23 (191) 0:45 Graham Gristwood FVO M21 31:19 Kristian Jones FVO M21 24 (117) 1:16 Kristian Jones FVO M21 32:35 Kristian Jones FVO M21 25 (100) 0:55 Jonathan Crickmore EUOC M21 33:40 Kristian Jones FVO M21 Finish 0:26 Sam Mitchell SBOC M21 34:09 Kristian Jones FVO M21 30:11 represents ideal time
 Top, 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 17
Course 2
Control Split Name Class Elapsed Name Class 1 (155) 1:51 Megan Carter-Davies MWOC W20 1:51 Megan Carter-Davies MWOC W20 2 (126) 1:50 Lucy Butt SARUM W21 3:50 Megan Carter-Davies MWOC W20 3 (154) 1:51 Fiona Bunn TVOC W18 5:52 Megan Carter-Davies MWOC W20 4 (142) 1:04 Lucy Butt SARUM W21 7:00 Megan Carter-Davies MWOC W20 5 (156) 2:18 Sarah Jones EUOC W20 9:20 Megan Carter-Davies MWOC W20 6 (177) 1:15 Louise Adams SYO W18 11:25 Lucy Butt SARUM W21 7 (141) 0:52 Lucy Butt SARUM W21 12:17 Lucy Butt SARUM W21 8 (118) 3:48 Anastasia Trubkina FVO W21 16:58 Lucy Butt SARUM W21 9 (172) 0:27 Helen Miller EBOR W21 17:27 Lucy Butt SARUM W21 10 (124) 2:02 Rebecca Harding SROC W21 19:35 Lucy Butt SARUM W21 11 (157) 0:52 Laura King AIRE W18 20:32 Lucy Butt SARUM W21 12 (174) 2:03 Anastasia Trubkina FVO W21 22:38 Lucy Butt SARUM W21 13 (152) 2:47 Anastasia Trubkina FVO W21 26:33 Lucy Butt SARUM W21 14 (185) 1:32 Fanni Gyurko FVO W21 28:38 Lucy Butt SARUM W21 15 (179) 1:14 Fiona Bunn TVOC W18 30:09 Lucy Butt SARUM W21 16 (178) 1:56 Alice Leake SN W21 32:28 Lucy Butt SARUM W21 17 (192) 2:06 Rebecca Harding SROC W21 34:36 Lucy Butt SARUM W21 18 (147) 0:52 Goy Laura SYO W21 35:30 Lucy Butt SARUM W21 19 (158) 0:57 Fiona Bunn TVOC W18 36:33 Lucy Butt SARUM W21 20 (100) 0:53 Rebecca Harding SROC W21 37:31 Lucy Butt SARUM W21 Finish 0:31 Kirstin Maxwell RR W21 38:03 Lucy Butt SARUM W21 33:01 represents ideal time
 Top, 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 17
Course 3
Control Split Name Class Elapsed Name Class 1 (180) 1:17 Andy Simpson OD M40 1:17 Andy Simpson OD M40 2 (183) 0:54 Andy Simpson OD M40 2:11 Andy Simpson OD M40 3 (142) 0:46 Andy Simpson OD M40 2:57 Andy Simpson OD M40 4 (188) 2:10 Geoffrey Ellis RAFO M40 5:14 Geoffrey Ellis RAFO M40 5 (177) 1:25 Jeremy Edwards SN M40 7:23 Andy Simpson OD M40 6 (141) 0:49 Geoffrey Ellis RAFO M40 8:48 Roger Goddard FVO M40 7 (121) 3:50 Andrew Preston SYO M35 12:49 Roger Goddard FVO M40 8 (125) 1:01 Peter Tryner SYO M40 14:09 Andrew Preston SYO M35 9 (124) 1:40 Andy Simpson OD M40 16:27 Andrew Preston SYO M35 10 (157) 0:43 Benjamin Brooker SO M35 17:28 Andrew Preston SYO M35 11 (149) 0:49 Peter Tryner SYO M40 18:30 Andrew Preston SYO M35 12 (120) 1:18 Andy Simpson OD M40 20:48 Andrew Preston SYO M35 13 (193) 1:05 Glen Richardson NOR M35 22:22 Andy Simpson OD M40 14 (152) 2:12 Andy Simpson OD M40 24:34 Andy Simpson OD M40 15 (127) 1:08 Andrew Preston SYO M35 25:57 Andy Simpson OD M40 16 (116) 0:59 Geoffrey Ellis RAFO M40 26:58 Andy Simpson OD M40 17 (179) 1:39 Geoffrey Ellis RAFO M40 28:51 Andrew Preston SYO M35 18 (178) 1:52 Geoffrey Ellis RAFO M40 30:51 Andy Simpson OD M40 19 (192) 1:51 Andrew Preston SYO M35 32:57 Andy Simpson OD M40 20 (148) 2:16 Roger Goddard FVO M40 36:09 Andrew Preston SYO M35 21 (101) 1:36 Jonathan Rhys HOC M35 37:51 Andrew Preston SYO M35 22 (146) 0:45 Angus Lund SLOW M40 38:39 Andrew Preston SYO M35 23 (117) 1:54 Tom Davies SLOW M35 40:40 Andrew Preston SYO M35 24 (100) 1:05 Jonathan Rhys HOC M35 41:51 Andrew Preston SYO M35 Finish 0:29 Glen Richardson NOR M35 42:24 Andrew Preston SYO M35 35:33 represents ideal time
 Top, 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 17
Course 4
Control Split Name Class Elapsed Name Class 1 (154) 1:32 Richard Barrett BAOC M45 1:32 Richard Barrett BAOC M45 2 (142) 1:10 Richard Barrett BAOC M45 2:42 Richard Barrett BAOC M45 3 (134) 2:13 Clive Hallett BOK M50 5:51 Richard Barrett BAOC M45 4 (174) 1:27 James Logue EPOC M45 7:55 James Logue EPOC M45 5 (118) 1:41 Jon Cross FVO M45 9:59 Neil Conway AIRE M45 6 (161) 0:39 Nigel Bunn TVOC M50 10:46 Neil Conway AIRE M45 7 (159) 2:00 Andy Thorpe EPOC M45 12:53 James Logue EPOC M45 8 (157) 0:50 Clive Hallett BOK M50 13:56 James Logue EPOC M45 9 (139) 0:57 Charlie Adams SYO M50 15:27 Neil Conway AIRE M45 10 (122) 1:35 Quentin Harding SROC M50 17:18 Neil Conway AIRE M45 11 (103) 1:01 Neil Conway AIRE M45 18:19 Neil Conway AIRE M45 12 (107) 0:25 Dave Chaffey DVO M50 19:01 Neil Conway AIRE M45 13 (190) 1:53 Martin Ward SYO M45 21:04 Neil Conway AIRE M45 14 (153) 2:51 Charlie Adams SYO M50 24:08 Neil Conway AIRE M45 15 (138) 0:48 Andy Thorpe EPOC M45 25:01 Neil Conway AIRE M45 16 (102) 1:41 Andy Thorpe EPOC M45 26:55 Neil Conway AIRE M45 17 (112) 1:26 Charlie Adams SYO M50 28:42 Neil Conway AIRE M45 18 (135) 0:40 Quentin Harding SROC M50 29:39 Neil Conway AIRE M45 19 (140) 0:45 James Logue EPOC M45 30:32 Neil Conway AIRE M45 20 (113) 1:13 Jon Cross FVO M45 32:01 Neil Conway AIRE M45 21 (104) 2:16 James Logue EPOC M45 34:57 Neil Conway AIRE M45 22 (158) 1:15 Andrew Monro NGOC M45 36:20 Neil Conway AIRE M45 23 (100) 0:41 Duncan Harris DEE M50 37:13 Neil Conway AIRE M45 Finish 0:29 Richard Barrett BAOC M45 37:53 Neil Conway AIRE M45 31:28 represents ideal time
 Top, 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 17
Course 5
Control Split Name Class Elapsed Name Class 1 (154) 1:42 Martin Bagness WAROC M55 1:42 Martin Bagness WAROC M55 2 (183) 0:36 Alistair Chapman MAROC M16 2:39 Martin Bagness WAROC M55 3 (188) 1:36 Alastair Thomas WCOC M16 4:37 Jonathan Emberton EPOC M55 4 (178) 1:19 Daniel Spencer WCOC M16 6:04 Alastair Thomas WCOC M16 5 (152) 1:44 Tim Tett SYO M55 8:02 Alastair Thomas WCOC M16 6 (116) 1:26 Joseph Wright MAROC M16 9:35 Alastair Thomas WCOC M16 7 (179) 1:34 Mike Johnson SROC M55 11:13 Alastair Thomas WCOC M16 8 (167) 0:27 Joseph Wright MAROC M16 12:16 Alastair Thomas WCOC M16 9 (121) 1:00 Tim Tett SYO M55 13:51 Alastair Thomas WCOC M16 10 (125) 0:54 Joseph Wright MAROC M16 15:01 Alastair Thomas WCOC M16 11 (159) 1:37 Jake Chapman MAROC M16 16:53 Alastair Thomas WCOC M16 12 (123) 0:31 Alistair Chapman MAROC M16 17:46 Alastair Thomas WCOC M16 13 (131) 1:08 Jake Chapman MAROC M16 18:57 Alastair Thomas WCOC M16 14 (106) 0:50 Jake Chapman MAROC M16 19:52 Alastair Thomas WCOC M16 15 (133) 1:32 Jake Chapman MAROC M16 23:07 Jake Chapman MAROC M16 16 (103) 1:15 Martin Bagness WAROC M55 24:50 Jake Chapman MAROC M16 17 (107) 0:18 Jake Chapman MAROC M16 25:08 Jake Chapman MAROC M16 18 (136) 2:37 Zac Hudd BOK M16 28:34 Alastair Thomas WCOC M16 19 (132) 1:10 Alistair Chapman MAROC M16 30:10 Jake Chapman MAROC M16 20 (148) 1:42 Tim Tett SYO M55 32:14 Jake Chapman MAROC M16 21 (191) 1:48 Alastair Thomas WCOC M16 35:42 Tim Tett SYO M55 22 (158) 1:46 Mike Johnson SROC M55 37:29 Tim Tett SYO M55 23 (100) 0:53 Mike Johnson SROC M55 38:25 Tim Tett SYO M55 Finish 0:27 Steven Denby NOR M16 39:01 Tim Tett SYO M55 29:52 represents ideal time
 Top, 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 17
Course 6
Control Split Name Class Elapsed Name Class 1 (180) 1:41 Eddie Harwood MOR M60 1:41 Eddie Harwood MOR M60 2 (165) 0:58 John Orton NWO M60 2:43 Philip Eeles SOC M60 3 (183) 0:50 Peter Haines AIRE M60 3:42 Axel Blomquist BAOC M60 4 (188) 2:06 Philip Eeles SOC M60 6:07 Philip Eeles SOC M60 5 (177) 1:54 Charles Daniel BOK M60 8:07 Eddie Harwood MOR M60 6 (119) 1:11 Eddie Harwood MOR M60 9:18 Eddie Harwood MOR M60 7 (139) 1:49 James Crawford GO M60 11:39 Eddie Harwood MOR M60 8 (170) 1:35 Philip Eeles SOC M60 13:28 Eddie Harwood MOR M60 9 (124) 0:49 Alastair Doyle GO M60 14:26 Eddie Harwood MOR M60 10 (118) 2:35 Alastair Doyle GO M60 17:25 Eddie Harwood MOR M60 11 (194) 1:12 Peter Haines AIRE M60 18:47 Eddie Harwood MOR M60 12 (163) 0:55 Axel Blomquist BAOC M60 19:55 Eddie Harwood MOR M60 13 (166) 1:05 Rob Parkinson DEVON M60 21:13 Eddie Harwood MOR M60 14 (178) 1:22 Alastair Doyle GO M60 22:42 Eddie Harwood MOR M60 15 (136) 1:51 James Crawford GO M60 25:06 Eddie Harwood MOR M60 16 (132) 1:17 Peter Haines AIRE M60 26:30 Eddie Harwood MOR M60 17 (105) 2:44 Axel Blomquist BAOC M60 29:58 Eddie Harwood MOR M60 18 (135) 2:02 Axel Blomquist BAOC M60 32:18 Eddie Harwood MOR M60 19 (140) 0:47 Philip Eeles SOC M60 33:12 Eddie Harwood MOR M60 20 (101) 2:00 Rob Parkinson DEVON M60 35:23 Eddie Harwood MOR M60 21 (146) 0:59 James Crawford GO M60 36:25 Eddie Harwood MOR M60 22 (158) 2:27 Rob Parkinson DEVON M60 38:58 Eddie Harwood MOR M60 23 (100) 0:57 Philip Eeles SOC M60 40:12 Eddie Harwood MOR M60 Finish 0:35 James Crawford GO M60 40:56 Eddie Harwood MOR M60 35:41 represents ideal time
 Top, 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 17
Course 7
Control Split Name Class Elapsed Name Class 1 (180) 1:46 Juliette Soulard SYO W40 1:46 Juliette Soulard SYO W40 2 (165) 1:01 Rachel Leathwood BOK W40 2:54 Juliette Soulard SYO W40 3 (183) 0:50 Tereza Maria Rush BOK W35 4:04 Ruth Forrest BOK W35 4 (188) 2:26 Rachel Leathwood BOK W40 6:31 Rachel Leathwood BOK W40 5 (177) 2:21 Rachel Leathwood BOK W40 8:52 Rachel Leathwood BOK W40 6 (119) 1:05 Michelle Spillar WIM W35 10:21 Carol Lovegrove SN W40 7 (139) 1:48 Rachel Leathwood BOK W40 12:19 Rachel Leathwood BOK W40 8 (170) 1:46 Juliette Soulard SYO W40 16:12 Helen Marsden HH W40 9 (124) 1:00 Helen Marsden HH W40 17:12 Helen Marsden HH W40 10 (118) 3:02 Heather Findlay SLOW W35 20:51 Helen Marsden HH W40 11 (194) 1:27 Heather Findlay SLOW W35 22:36 Sian Mitchell HH W35 12 (163) 0:51 Emma Harrison EPOC W40 23:46 Sian Mitchell HH W35 13 (166) 1:27 Sian Mitchell HH W35 25:13 Sian Mitchell HH W35 14 (178) 1:17 Juliette Soulard SYO W40 26:45 Sian Mitchell HH W35 15 (136) 2:05 Michelle Spillar WIM W35 28:55 Sian Mitchell HH W35 16 (132) 1:23 Sian Mitchell HH W35 30:18 Sian Mitchell HH W35 17 (105) 3:39 Sarah Rollins SN W40 35:44 Sian Mitchell HH W35 18 (135) 2:37 Anne Straube OD W40 38:51 Sian Mitchell HH W35 19 (140) 0:58 Pauline Tryner SYO W40 39:49 Sian Mitchell HH W35 20 (101) 2:13 Michelle Spillar WIM W35 42:11 Sian Mitchell HH W35 21 (191) 1:32 Carol Lovegrove SN W40 43:46 Sian Mitchell HH W35 22 (117) 2:18 Rachel Leathwood BOK W40 46:18 Sian Mitchell HH W35 23 (100) 1:34 Helen Marsden HH W40 47:59 Sian Mitchell HH W35 Finish 0:36 Liz Heaton LEI W35 48:45 Sian Mitchell HH W35 41:02 represents ideal time
 Top, 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 17
Course 8
Control Split Name Class Elapsed Name Class 1 (129) 3:20 Phil Smithard KFO M65 3:20 Phil Smithard KFO M65 2 (166) 2:13 Martin Wilson BKO M65 5:43 Steve Whitehead EBOR M65 3 (121) 2:00 Peter Gorvett SYO M65 8:30 Peter Gorvett SYO M65 4 (125) 1:21 Steve Brockbank DFOK M65 10:00 Brian Johnson WIM M65 5 (159) 2:16 Phil Smithard KFO M65 12:33 Tony Davies SELOC M65 6 (106) 2:42 Peter Gorvett SYO M65 16:04 Tony Davies SELOC M65 7 (133) 1:48 Steve Whitehead EBOR M65 19:48 Mark Glaisher SAX M65 8 (103) 1:32 Steve Whitehead EBOR M65 21:41 Mark Glaisher SAX M65 9 (187) 1:33 Peter Havard SWOC M65 23:36 Mark Glaisher SAX M65 10 (193) 1:41 Steve Whitehead EBOR M65 25:41 Mark Glaisher SAX M65 11 (153) 2:33 Steve Whitehead EBOR M65 28:47 Mark Glaisher SAX M65 12 (115) 2:18 Bob Dredge WCH M65 31:46 Mark Glaisher SAX M65 13 (104) 3:08 Bob Dredge WCH M65 36:04 Mark Glaisher SAX M65 14 (158) 1:26 Bob Dredge WCH M65 37:47 Mark Glaisher SAX M65 15 (100) 1:00 Steve Whitehead EBOR M65 38:52 Mark Glaisher SAX M65 Finish 0:35 Steve Whitehead EBOR M65 39:34 Mark Glaisher SAX M65 31:26 represents ideal time
 Top, 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 17
Course 9
Control Split Name Class Elapsed Name Class 1 (154) 1:56 Sue Bett SN W45 1:56 Sue Bett SN W45 2 (142) 1:26 Hannah Hateley DEE W16 3:32 Sue Bett SN W45 3 (156) 2:46 Bethany Kippin TVOC W16 7:48 Susan Skinner WCOC W50 4 (177) 1:44 Daisy Partridge SOS W16 10:22 Bethany Kippin TVOC W16 5 (141) 1:10 Jane Ackland INT W50 12:00 Hannah Hateley DEE W16 6 (121) 4:47 Susan Skinner WCOC W50 17:15 Jenny Peel SYO W45 7 (125) 1:13 Trish Lydon LEI W45 18:49 Jenny Peel SYO W45 8 (124) 2:04 Jenny Peel SYO W45 20:53 Jenny Peel SYO W45 9 (157) 0:48 Mairi Eades INT W16 22:03 Jenny Peel SYO W45 10 (193) 3:40 Bethany Kippin TVOC W16 27:10 Jenny Peel SYO W45 11 (167) 2:25 Niamh Hunter WCOC W16 30:53 Jenny Peel SYO W45 12 (163) 1:05 Joanne Hickling SAX W50 32:28 Jenny Peel SYO W45 13 (115) 2:24 Jenny Peel SYO W45 34:52 Jenny Peel SYO W45 14 (104) 3:44 Bethany Kippin TVOC W16 38:46 Jenny Peel SYO W45 15 (117) 1:25 Sarah Duckworth DVO W16 40:15 Jenny Peel SYO W45 16 (100) 1:22 Bethany Kippin TVOC W16 41:37 Jenny Peel SYO W45 Finish 0:35 Daisy Partridge SOS W16 42:15 Jenny Peel SYO W45 34:34 represents ideal time
 Top, 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 17
Course 10
Control Split Name Class Elapsed Name Class 1 (189) 2:26 Vicky Thornton MDOC W55 2:26 Vicky Thornton MDOC W55 2 (152) 3:13 Alison Harding HH W55 5:44 Vicky Thornton MDOC W55 3 (185) 2:02 Alison Harding HH W55 8:01 Vicky Thornton MDOC W55 4 (179) 1:46 Jane Anthony SROC W60 10:01 Vicky Thornton MDOC W55 5 (167) 0:32 Sian Gardner OD W55 10:46 Vicky Thornton MDOC W55 6 (161) 1:47 Alice Bedwell BOK W55 13:27 Alison Harding HH W55 7 (106) 2:11 Helen Errington HH W55 16:13 Alice Bedwell BOK W55 8 (133) 2:03 Jane Morgan SOC W55 18:36 Alice Bedwell BOK W55 9 (103) 1:31 Jo Foster BOK W55 20:47 Alison Harding HH W55 10 (107) 0:32 Sarah Howes SAX W55 21:37 Alison Harding HH W55 11 (187) 1:11 Jo Foster BOK W55 23:11 Alison Harding HH W55 12 (178) 1:16 Jane Morgan SOC W55 25:01 Jane Morgan SOC W55 13 (192) 2:42 Jackie Hallett BOK W55 28:16 Jane Morgan SOC W55 14 (117) 1:56 Alice Bedwell BOK W55 30:57 Alice Bedwell BOK W55 15 (100) 1:27 Alice Bedwell BOK W55 32:24 Alice Bedwell BOK W55 Finish 0:36 Alison Simmons BOK W60 33:09 Alice Bedwell BOK W55 27:11 represents ideal time
 Top, 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 17
Course 11
Control Split Name Class Elapsed Name Class 1 (126) 2:14 Sheila Carey OD W70 2:14 Sheila Carey OD W70 2 (134) 2:36 Sheila Carey OD W70 4:50 Sheila Carey OD W70 3 (156) 1:55 Sheila Carey OD W70 6:45 Sheila Carey OD W70 4 (184) 3:21 Clare Fletcher BOK W70 10:48 Sheila Carey OD W70 5 (120) 1:52 Jill Green DEVON W70 15:06 Jill Green DEVON W70 6 (174) 1:47 Hilary Simpson OD W75 17:44 Jill Green DEVON W70 7 (166) 2:49 Carol Pearce DEVON W70 25:36 Alison Sloman HOC W80 8 (150) 1:48 Carol Pearce DEVON W70 27:57 Alison Sloman HOC W80 9 (136) 4:33 Sheila Carey OD W70 34:13 Alison Sloman HOC W80 10 (132) 2:44 Jill Green DEVON W70 39:47 Alison Sloman HOC W80 11 (117) 2:46 Carol Pearce DEVON W70 44:02 Alison Sloman HOC W80 12 (100) 2:19 Sheila Carey OD W70 47:05 Alison Sloman HOC W80 Finish 0:52 Sheila Carey OD W70 48:28 Alison Sloman HOC W80 31:36 represents ideal time
 Top, 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 17
Course 12
Control Split Name Class Elapsed Name Class 1 (126) 1:15 Adam Conway GO M14 1:15 Adam Conway GO M14 2 (134) 1:38 Oliver Lunn OD M14 3:01 Oliver Lunn OD M14 3 (120) 0:59 Finlay Johnson SROC M14 4:09 Adam Conway GO M14 4 (166) 1:11 Adam Conway GO M14 5:20 Adam Conway GO M14 5 (163) 1:23 Finlay Johnson SROC M14 7:09 Adam Conway GO M14 6 (152) 1:15 Finlay Johnson SROC M14 9:06 Finlay Johnson SROC M14 7 (115) 1:19 Felix Lunn OD M14 10:56 Adam Conway GO M14 8 (105) 1:02 Ben Dempsey MDOC M14 12:51 Adam Conway GO M14 9 (175) 0:57 Finlay Johnson SROC M14 13:51 Adam Conway GO M14 10 (162) 0:36 Adam Conway GO M14 14:27 Adam Conway GO M14 11 (101) 0:48 Oliver Lunn OD M14 15:31 Adam Conway GO M14 12 (146) 0:45 Frank Townley SN M14 16:38 Adam Conway GO M14 13 (168) 1:06 Adam Conway GO M14 17:44 Adam Conway GO M14 14 (100) 0:46 Felix Lunn OD M14 18:36 Adam Conway GO M14 Finish 0:30 Alexander Mitchell HOC M14 19:15 Adam Conway GO M14 15:30 represents ideal time
 Top, 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 17
Course 13
Control Split Name Class Elapsed Name Class 1 (160) 2:01 Emma Van Dam HALO W12 2:01 Emma Van Dam HALO W12 2 (182) 2:28 Euan Tryner SYO M12 4:33 Euan Tryner SYO M12 3 (150) 1:38 Euan Tryner SYO M12 6:11 Euan Tryner SYO M12 4 (145) 2:04 Adam Methven BKO M12 9:51 Euan Tryner SYO M12 5 (175) 1:47 Adam Methven BKO M12 11:49 Euan Tryner SYO M12 6 (162) 0:47 Adam Methven BKO M12 12:39 Euan Tryner SYO M12 7 (168) 2:26 Sam Crawshaw EPOC M12 15:06 Euan Tryner SYO M12 8 (100) 0:44 Euan Tryner SYO M12 15:50 Euan Tryner SYO M12 Finish 0:34 Sam Crawshaw EPOC M12 16:27 Euan Tryner SYO M12 14:29 represents ideal time
 Top, 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 17
Course 14
Control Split Name Class Elapsed Name Class 1 (186) 0:18 Ella May Rush BOK W10 0:18 Ella May Rush BOK W10 2 (143) 0:38 Freya Tryner SYO W10 0:57 Ella May Rush BOK W10 3 (144) 3:16 Freya Tryner SYO W10 4:18 Freya Tryner SYO W10 4 (114) 1:52 Ella May Rush BOK W10 6:30 Freya Tryner SYO W10 5 (164) 1:35 Ella May Rush BOK W10 8:28 Freya Tryner SYO W10 6 (181) 1:37 Luke Mills-Hicks GO M10 10:32 Freya Tryner SYO W10 7 (176) 1:15 Ella May Rush BOK W10 12:35 Freya Tryner SYO W10 8 (151) 1:04 Finlay Lowthian NOC M10 13:41 Freya Tryner SYO W10 9 (130) 1:27 Freya Tryner SYO W10 15:08 Freya Tryner SYO W10 10 (168) 0:53 Finlay Lowthian NOC M10 16:24 Freya Tryner SYO W10 11 (100) 1:06 Daisy Rennie LEI W10 17:31 Freya Tryner SYO W10 Finish 0:40 Theo Steventon-Barnes SUFFOC M10 18:13 Freya Tryner SYO W10 15:41 represents ideal time
 Top, 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 17
Course 15
Control Split Name Class Elapsed Name Class 1 (160) 2:14 Dan Lewington SLOW Ornge 2:14 Dan Lewington SLOW Ornge 2 (182) 2:40 Stephen Chafer LEI Ornge 4:57 Stephen Chafer LEI Ornge 3 (150) 1:36 Stephen Chafer LEI Ornge 6:33 Stephen Chafer LEI Ornge 4 (145) 3:15 Stephen Fellbaum MDOC Ornge 15:08 Stephen Fellbaum MDOC Ornge 5 (175) 2:28 Stephen Chafer LEI Ornge 17:39 Stephen Fellbaum MDOC Ornge 6 (162) 1:00 Andy Ward SO Ornge 18:43 Stephen Fellbaum MDOC Ornge 7 (168) 2:55 Peter Hudd BOK Ornge 22:30 Stephen Fellbaum MDOC Ornge 8 (100) 1:09 Sarah thomas Ornge 23:43 Stephen Fellbaum MDOC Ornge Finish 0:37 Laila-Marie Latin GO Ornge 24:56 Stephen Fellbaum MDOC Ornge 17:54 represents ideal time
 Top, 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 17
Course 16
Control Split Name Class Elapsed Name Class 1 (186) 0:18 Leah Walland SLOW Yellw 0:18 Leah Walland SLOW Yellw 2 (143) 0:37 Leah Walland SLOW Yellw 0:55 Leah Walland SLOW Yellw 3 (144) 1:55 Leah Walland SLOW Yellw 2:50 Leah Walland SLOW Yellw 4 (114) 1:48 Leah Walland SLOW Yellw 4:38 Leah Walland SLOW Yellw 5 (164) 1:32 Leah Walland SLOW Yellw 6:10 Leah Walland SLOW Yellw 6 (181) 1:31 Leah Walland SLOW Yellw 7:41 Leah Walland SLOW Yellw 7 (176) 1:23 Leah Walland SLOW Yellw 9:04 Leah Walland SLOW Yellw 8 (151) 0:54 Leah Walland SLOW Yellw 9:58 Leah Walland SLOW Yellw 9 (130) 1:15 Leah Walland SLOW Yellw 11:13 Leah Walland SLOW Yellw 10 (168) 0:44 Leah Walland SLOW Yellw 11:57 Leah Walland SLOW Yellw 11 (100) 0:54 Leah Walland SLOW Yellw 12:51 Leah Walland SLOW Yellw Finish 0:40 Bethany Thomas Yellw 13:31 Leah Walland SLOW Yellw 13:31 represents ideal time
 Top, 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 17
Course 17
Control Split Name Class Elapsed Name Class 1 (186) 0:20 Alida Minty LOK White 0:20 Alida Minty LOK White 2 (143) 0:41 Hannah Thomas White 1:03 Hannah Thomas White 3 (128) 0:56 Ben Chapman SO White 2:06 Ben Chapman SO White 4 (160) 1:40 Tilly Flippance OD White 4:20 Charlotte Slade SN White 5 (169) 0:43 Hannah Thomas White 5:21 Kajsa Harstad Arntsen WAOC White 6 (108) 0:53 Charlotte Slade SN White 6:28 Kajsa Harstad Arntsen WAOC White 7 (173) 0:54 Charlotte Slade SN White 7:26 Charlotte Slade SN White 8 (109) 1:09 Tilly Flippance OD White 8:40 Charlotte Slade SN White 9 (130) 1:11 Charlotte Slade SN White 9:51 Charlotte Slade SN White 10 (168) 0:57 Max Straube-Roth OD White 11:05 Charlotte Slade SN White 11 (100) 1:13 Kajsa Harstad Arntsen WAOC White 12:20 Charlotte Slade SN White Finish 0:45 Charlotte Slade SN White 13:05 Charlotte Slade SN White 11:22 represents ideal time
Top, 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 17
MERCS (c) 2016 Michael Napier