Top, H11, H12, H13, H21, H22, H23, H31, H32, H33, H41, H42, H43, H51, H52, H53, H61, H62, H63, H71, H72, H81
Course H11
Control Split Name Class Elapsed Name Class 1 ( 89) 0:23 Alasdair McLeod CLYDE MOpA 0:23 Alasdair McLeod CLYDE MOpA 2 (180) 0:48 Romualdas Stupelis HOC MOpA 1:13 Jamie Parkinson OUOC MOpA 3 (185) 0:37 Alasdair McLeod CLYDE MOpA 1:50 Alasdair McLeod CLYDE MOpA 4 ( 80) 0:29 Romualdas Stupelis HOC MOpA 2:19 Alasdair McLeod CLYDE MOpA 5 (191) 0:39 Jamie Parkinson OUOC MOpA 3:00 Alasdair McLeod CLYDE MOpA 6 (155) 0:47 Alasdair McLeod CLYDE MOpA 3:47 Alasdair McLeod CLYDE MOpA 7 (198) 0:24 William Gardner SHUOC MOpA 4:11 Alasdair McLeod CLYDE MOpA 8 ( 85) 0:12 Jamie Parkinson OUOC MOpA 4:23 Alasdair McLeod CLYDE MOpA 9 ( 98) 0:21 Alasdair McLeod CLYDE MOpA 4:44 Alasdair McLeod CLYDE MOpA 10 (159) 0:13 Nick Barrable SYO MOpA 4:57 Alasdair McLeod CLYDE MOpA 11 ( 88) 0:32 Nick Barrable SYO MOpA 5:30 Alasdair McLeod CLYDE MOpA 12 (178) 0:23 Alasdair McLeod CLYDE MOpA 5:53 Alasdair McLeod CLYDE MOpA 13 (160) 0:33 Duncan Birtwistle WRE MOpA 6:37 Alasdair McLeod CLYDE MOpA 14 (237) 1:00 Alasdair McLeod CLYDE MOpA 7:37 Alasdair McLeod CLYDE MOpA 15 (202) 0:59 Alasdair McLeod CLYDE MOpA 8:36 Alasdair McLeod CLYDE MOpA 16 (173) 0:44 Alasdair McLeod CLYDE MOpA 9:20 Alasdair McLeod CLYDE MOpA 17 (197) 0:37 Jamie Parkinson OUOC MOpA 9:58 Alasdair McLeod CLYDE MOpA 18 (196) 0:23 Jamie Parkinson OUOC MOpA 10:21 Alasdair McLeod CLYDE MOpA 19 (204) 1:19 Jamie Parkinson OUOC MOpA 11:43 Jamie Parkinson OUOC MOpA 20 (166) 1:01 Jamie Parkinson OUOC MOpA 12:44 Jamie Parkinson OUOC MOpA 21 (238) 0:21 Jamie Parkinson OUOC MOpA 13:05 Jamie Parkinson OUOC MOpA 22 (239) 0:21 William Gardner SHUOC MOpA 14:04 William Gardner SHUOC MOpA Finish 0:11 Harry Butt SARUM MOpA 14:17 William Gardner SHUOC MOpA 13:17 represents ideal time
 Top, H11, H12, H13, H21, H22, H23, H31, H32, H33, H41, H42, H43, H51, H52, H53, H61, H62, H63, H71, H72, H81
Course H12
Control Split Name Class Elapsed Name Class 1 (187) 0:40 Pauls Liepins AIRE MOpB 0:40 Pauls Liepins AIRE MOpB 2 (185) 0:14 James Hoad DRONGO MOpB 0:55 James Hoad DRONGO MOpB 3 ( 96) 0:42 James Hoad DRONGO MOpB 1:37 James Hoad DRONGO MOpB 4 (229) 0:44 James Hoad DRONGO MOpB 2:21 James Hoad DRONGO MOpB 5 (180) 0:33 James Hoad DRONGO MOpB 2:54 James Hoad DRONGO MOpB 6 ( 80) 0:59 James Hoad DRONGO MOpB 3:53 James Hoad DRONGO MOpB 7 (158) 0:43 James Hoad DRONGO MOpB 4:36 James Hoad DRONGO MOpB 8 ( 98) 0:24 James Hoad DRONGO MOpB 5:00 James Hoad DRONGO MOpB 9 (159) 0:12 Dane Blomquist SYO MOpB 5:13 James Hoad DRONGO MOpB 10 (171) 0:36 James Hoad DRONGO MOpB 5:49 James Hoad DRONGO MOpB 11 ( 97) 0:20 Anthony Squire NOC MOpB 6:11 James Hoad DRONGO MOpB 12 (172) 0:45 Dane Blomquist SYO MOpB 7:05 James Hoad DRONGO MOpB 13 (237) 0:51 Dane Blomquist SYO MOpB 7:57 James Hoad DRONGO MOpB 14 (162) 1:02 Murray Strain INT MOpB 9:14 James Hoad DRONGO MOpB 15 ( 90) 0:45 James Hoad DRONGO MOpB 9:59 James Hoad DRONGO MOpB 16 (174) 0:18 Dane Blomquist SYO MOpB 10:20 Dane Blomquist SYO MOpB 17 (196) 0:44 Dane Blomquist SYO MOpB 11:04 Dane Blomquist SYO MOpB 18 (192) 1:23 Jonathan Crickmore EUOC MOpB 12:31 Jonathan Crickmore EUOC MOpB 19 (175) 1:00 Jonathan Crickmore EUOC MOpB 13:31 Jonathan Crickmore EUOC MOpB 20 (166) 0:12 Adam Potter BOK MOpB 13:44 Jonathan Crickmore EUOC MOpB 21 (238) 0:19 James Hoad DRONGO MOpB 14:07 Jonathan Crickmore EUOC MOpB 22 (239) 0:20 Eddie Narbett BOK MOpB 14:31 Murray Strain INT MOpB Finish 0:10 Dan Tett SYO MOpB 14:44 Murray Strain INT MOpB 13:56 represents ideal time
 Top, H11, H12, H13, H21, H22, H23, H31, H32, H33, H41, H42, H43, H51, H52, H53, H61, H62, H63, H71, H72, H81
Course H13
Control Split Name Class Elapsed Name Class 1 (233) 0:32 Matthew Vokes DRONGO MOpC 0:32 Matthew Vokes DRONGO MOpC 2 (226) 0:48 Kristian Jones FVO MOpC 1:21 Kristian Jones FVO MOpC 3 (198) 0:19 Michael Crone SLOW MOpC 1:43 Michael Crone SLOW MOpC 4 (169) 0:52 Kristian Jones FVO MOpC 2:39 Peter Hodkinson NOC MOpC 5 (232) 0:36 Kristian Jones FVO MOpC 3:16 Peter Hodkinson NOC MOpC 6 (167) 0:37 Peter Hodkinson NOC MOpC 3:53 Peter Hodkinson NOC MOpC 7 (229) 0:32 Michael Crone SLOW MOpC 4:26 Peter Hodkinson NOC MOpC 8 ( 91) 0:26 Kristian Jones FVO MOpC 4:53 Peter Hodkinson NOC MOpC 9 ( 85) 0:19 Kristian Jones FVO MOpC 5:12 Kristian Jones FVO MOpC 10 ( 98) 0:22 Matthew Elkington SHUOC MOpC 5:34 Kristian Jones FVO MOpC 11 (159) 0:12 Kristian Jones FVO MOpC 5:46 Kristian Jones FVO MOpC 12 (171) 0:36 Kristian Jones FVO MOpC 6:22 Kristian Jones FVO MOpC 13 (178) 0:17 Nathan Lawson SHUOC MOpC 6:41 Kristian Jones FVO MOpC 14 (172) 0:40 Peter Hodkinson NOC MOpC 7:24 Peter Hodkinson NOC MOpC 15 (237) 0:50 Kristian Jones FVO MOpC 8:15 Peter Hodkinson NOC MOpC 16 (202) 1:00 Kristian Jones FVO MOpC 9:18 Peter Hodkinson NOC MOpC 17 (163) 0:36 Kristian Jones FVO MOpC 9:58 Kristian Jones FVO MOpC 18 (203) 0:42 Peter Bray SN MOpC 10:50 Peter Hodkinson NOC MOpC 19 ( 99) 1:25 Peter Bray SN MOpC 12:20 Peter Hodkinson NOC MOpC 20 (193) 1:02 Kristian Jones FVO MOpC 13:25 Kristian Jones FVO MOpC 21 (238) 0:33 Kristian Jones FVO MOpC 13:58 Kristian Jones FVO MOpC 22 (239) 0:21 Paul Pruzina CUOC MOpC 14:20 Kristian Jones FVO MOpC Finish 0:10 Sam Mitchell SBOC MOpC 14:32 Kristian Jones FVO MOpC 13:47 represents ideal time
 Top, H11, H12, H13, H21, H22, H23, H31, H32, H33, H41, H42, H43, H51, H52, H53, H61, H62, H63, H71, H72, H81
Course H21
Control Split Name Class Elapsed Name Class 1 (167) 1:03 Angus Harrington HH M16A 1:03 Angus Harrington HH M16A 2 (168) 0:36 Angus Harrington HH M16A 1:39 Angus Harrington HH M16A 3 (194) 0:39 Angus Harrington HH M16A 2:18 Angus Harrington HH M16A 4 (155) 1:02 Angus Harrington HH M16A 3:20 Angus Harrington HH M16A 5 (181) 0:37 Angus Harrington HH M16A 3:57 Angus Harrington HH M16A 6 (159) 1:02 Angus Harrington HH M16A 4:59 Angus Harrington HH M16A 7 (198) 0:26 Angus Harrington HH M16A 5:25 Angus Harrington HH M16A 8 (185) 0:10 Angus Harrington HH M16A 5:35 Angus Harrington HH M16A 9 (190) 0:50 Chris Beecham LOK M45A 6:28 Angus Harrington HH M16A 10 (171) 0:28 Martin Ward SYO M45A 6:57 Angus Harrington HH M16A 11 ( 97) 0:25 Andy Simpson OD M40A 7:31 Angus Harrington HH M16A 12 (160) 0:39 Andy Simpson OD M40A 8:21 Angus Harrington HH M16A 13 (189) 0:58 Alex Rothman SYO M35A 9:41 Angus Harrington HH M16A 14 (234) 1:13 Alastair Oates BAOC M45A 11:06 Daniel Spencer WCOC M16A 15 (162) 0:31 Andy Simpson OD M40A 11:42 Daniel Spencer WCOC M16A 16 (163) 0:49 Angus Harrington HH M16A 12:34 Daniel Spencer WCOC M16A 17 (164) 0:23 Simon Hunter WCOC M45A 13:05 Alex Rothman SYO M35A 18 (165) 0:29 Stanley Heap SO M16A 13:39 Alex Rothman SYO M35A 19 (166) 0:23 Andy Simpson OD M40A 14:04 Alex Rothman SYO M35A 20 (238) 0:24 Daniel Spencer WCOC M16A 14:41 Alex Rothman SYO M35A 21 (239) 0:26 Peter Suba WSX M40A 15:55 Martin Ward SYO M45A Finish 0:10 Daniel Spencer WCOC M16A 16:10 Martin Ward SYO M45A 13:43 represents ideal time
 Top, H11, H12, H13, H21, H22, H23, H31, H32, H33, H41, H42, H43, H51, H52, H53, H61, H62, H63, H71, H72, H81
Course H22
Control Split Name Class Elapsed Name Class 1 ( 78) 0:28 Zac Hudd BOK M16B 0:28 Zac Hudd BOK M16B 2 (161) 0:43 James Logue EPOC M45B 1:11 James Logue EPOC M45B 3 (228) 0:38 James Logue EPOC M45B 1:49 James Logue EPOC M45B 4 (158) 0:44 James Logue EPOC M45B 2:33 James Logue EPOC M45B 5 ( 80) 0:52 James Logue EPOC M45B 3:25 James Logue EPOC M45B 6 (191) 0:45 Richard Barrett BAOC M45B 4:17 James Logue EPOC M45B 7 (176) 0:43 James Logue EPOC M45B 5:00 James Logue EPOC M45B 8 ( 77) 0:27 Richard Barrett BAOC M45B 5:28 James Logue EPOC M45B 9 (170) 0:20 James Logue EPOC M45B 5:48 James Logue EPOC M45B 10 ( 98) 0:21 Richard Barrett BAOC M45B 6:11 James Logue EPOC M45B 11 (159) 0:15 Roger Goddard FVO M40B 6:28 James Logue EPOC M45B 12 (171) 0:41 Richard Barrett BAOC M45B 7:12 James Logue EPOC M45B 13 (178) 0:20 James Logue EPOC M45B 7:32 James Logue EPOC M45B 14 (160) 0:41 Andrew Preston SYO M35B 8:20 James Logue EPOC M45B 15 (189) 0:59 James Logue EPOC M45B 9:19 James Logue EPOC M45B 16 (234) 1:09 Roger Goddard FVO M40B 10:36 James Logue EPOC M45B 17 (162) 0:27 Roger Goddard FVO M40B 11:09 James Logue EPOC M45B 18 (163) 0:51 Paul Luttman SO M40B 12:00 James Logue EPOC M45B 19 (203) 0:53 Thomas Aspin CLOK M16B 12:57 James Logue EPOC M45B 20 (175) 1:22 Andrew Monro NGOC M45B 14:30 James Logue EPOC M45B 21 (238) 0:37 Mark Saunders BKO M35B 15:07 James Logue EPOC M45B 22 (239) 0:21 Andrew Preston SYO M35B 15:30 James Logue EPOC M45B Finish 0:11 Mike Hooper SO M45B 15:44 James Logue EPOC M45B 14:48 represents ideal time
 Top, H11, H12, H13, H21, H22, H23, H31, H32, H33, H41, H42, H43, H51, H52, H53, H61, H62, H63, H71, H72, H81
Course H23
Control Split Name Class Elapsed Name Class 1 (228) 0:37 Geoffrey Ellis RAFO M40C 0:37 Geoffrey Ellis RAFO M40C 2 ( 96) 0:40 Geoffrey Ellis RAFO M40C 1:17 Geoffrey Ellis RAFO M40C 3 (185) 0:47 Matt Leathwood BOK M40C 2:06 Jake Chapman MAROC M16C 4 ( 80) 0:32 Geoffrey Ellis RAFO M40C 2:39 Geoffrey Ellis RAFO M40C 5 (158) 0:50 David Alcock AIRE M40C 3:30 Geoffrey Ellis RAFO M40C 6 ( 81) 0:39 Geoffrey Ellis RAFO M40C 4:09 Geoffrey Ellis RAFO M40C 7 (181) 0:37 Alastair Thomas WCOC M16C 4:51 Alastair Thomas WCOC M16C 8 ( 78) 0:38 David Alcock AIRE M40C 5:31 Geoffrey Ellis RAFO M40C 9 ( 98) 0:43 Alastair Thomas WCOC M16C 6:14 Alastair Thomas WCOC M16C 10 (190) 0:30 David Alcock AIRE M40C 6:47 Alastair Thomas WCOC M16C 11 (171) 0:26 Geoffrey Ellis RAFO M40C 7:15 Geoffrey Ellis RAFO M40C 12 ( 97) 0:22 Geoffrey Ellis RAFO M40C 7:37 Geoffrey Ellis RAFO M40C 13 (172) 0:46 Alastair Thomas WCOC M16C 8:30 Geoffrey Ellis RAFO M40C 14 ( 87) 0:47 Geoffrey Ellis RAFO M40C 9:17 Geoffrey Ellis RAFO M40C 15 (234) 1:08 Geoffrey Ellis RAFO M40C 10:25 Geoffrey Ellis RAFO M40C 16 ( 83) 0:34 Geoffrey Ellis RAFO M40C 10:59 Geoffrey Ellis RAFO M40C 17 (163) 0:38 Alastair Thomas WCOC M16C 11:39 Geoffrey Ellis RAFO M40C 18 (166) 0:44 David Alcock AIRE M40C 12:25 Geoffrey Ellis RAFO M40C 19 (238) 0:24 David Alcock AIRE M40C 12:57 Geoffrey Ellis RAFO M40C 20 (239) 0:25 Jake Chapman MAROC M16C 14:00 Jake Chapman MAROC M16C Finish 0:10 Jake Chapman MAROC M16C 14:10 Jake Chapman MAROC M16C 12:57 represents ideal time
 Top, H11, H12, H13, H21, H22, H23, H31, H32, H33, H41, H42, H43, H51, H52, H53, H61, H62, H63, H71, H72, H81
Course H31
Control Split Name Class Elapsed Name Class 1 (233) 0:37 Nigel Bunn TVOC M50A 0:37 Nigel Bunn TVOC M50A 2 (180) 0:49 Charlotte Ward HALO WOpA 1:31 Simon Martland EPOC M50A 3 (168) 0:49 Nigel Bunn TVOC M50A 2:22 Phil Murray BOK M50A 4 (231) 0:48 Nigel Bunn TVOC M50A 3:11 Nigel Bunn TVOC M50A 5 (157) 0:29 Nick Green GO M50A 3:40 Phil Murray BOK M50A 6 ( 80) 0:15 Nigel Bunn TVOC M50A 3:59 Nigel Bunn TVOC M50A 7 (158) 0:50 Charlotte Ward HALO WOpA 4:50 Nigel Bunn TVOC M50A 8 (185) 0:27 Charlotte Ward HALO WOpA 5:18 Nigel Bunn TVOC M50A 9 ( 84) 0:47 Charlotte Ward HALO WOpA 6:06 Nigel Bunn TVOC M50A 10 ( 88) 0:20 Charlotte Ward HALO WOpA 6:26 Charlotte Ward HALO WOpA 11 ( 97) 0:34 Nigel Bunn TVOC M50A 7:01 Nigel Bunn TVOC M50A 12 (172) 0:49 Charlotte Ward HALO WOpA 7:53 Nigel Bunn TVOC M50A 13 (237) 0:58 Charlotte Ward HALO WOpA 8:54 Charlotte Ward HALO WOpA 14 (202) 1:11 Charlotte Ward HALO WOpA 10:05 Charlotte Ward HALO WOpA 15 (173) 0:53 Simon Martland EPOC M50A 10:59 Charlotte Ward HALO WOpA 16 (197) 0:40 Charlotte Ward HALO WOpA 11:39 Charlotte Ward HALO WOpA 17 (166) 0:59 Phil Murray BOK M50A 12:58 Charlotte Ward HALO WOpA 18 (238) 0:25 Paul Chavasse DEE M50A 13:30 Charlotte Ward HALO WOpA 19 (239) 0:24 Nigel Bunn TVOC M50A 14:11 Nigel Bunn TVOC M50A Finish 0:11 Rod Harrington DFOK M50A 14:24 Nigel Bunn TVOC M50A 13:15 represents ideal time
 Top, H11, H12, H13, H21, H22, H23, H31, H32, H33, H41, H42, H43, H51, H52, H53, H61, H62, H63, H71, H72, H81
Course H32
Control Split Name Class Elapsed Name Class 1 ( 89) 0:31 Fiona Bunn TVOC WOpB 0:31 Fiona Bunn TVOC WOpB 2 (195) 0:49 Fiona Bunn TVOC WOpB 1:20 Fiona Bunn TVOC WOpB 3 (235) 0:53 Fiona Bunn TVOC WOpB 2:13 Fiona Bunn TVOC WOpB 4 (191) 0:48 Fiona Bunn TVOC WOpB 3:01 Fiona Bunn TVOC WOpB 5 ( 80) 0:49 Fiona Bunn TVOC WOpB 3:50 Fiona Bunn TVOC WOpB 6 (158) 0:52 Fiona Bunn TVOC WOpB 4:42 Fiona Bunn TVOC WOpB 7 ( 91) 0:30 Alice Leake SN WOpB 5:15 Fiona Bunn TVOC WOpB 8 (190) 0:46 Alice Leake SN WOpB 6:02 Fiona Bunn TVOC WOpB 9 ( 88) 0:21 Fiona Bunn TVOC WOpB 6:23 Fiona Bunn TVOC WOpB 10 (178) 0:29 Fiona Bunn TVOC WOpB 6:52 Fiona Bunn TVOC WOpB 11 (172) 0:49 Fiona Bunn TVOC WOpB 7:41 Fiona Bunn TVOC WOpB 12 (237) 1:02 Alice Leake SN WOpB 8:44 Fiona Bunn TVOC WOpB 13 (234) 1:01 Fiona Bunn TVOC WOpB 9:45 Fiona Bunn TVOC WOpB 14 (162) 0:33 Jon Hateley DEE M50B 10:32 Fiona Bunn TVOC WOpB 15 ( 90) 0:54 Fiona Bunn TVOC WOpB 11:26 Fiona Bunn TVOC WOpB 16 (203) 0:41 John Duckworth DVO M50B 12:10 Fiona Bunn TVOC WOpB 17 (238) 1:19 Roger Thetford TVOC M50B 13:34 Fiona Bunn TVOC WOpB 18 (239) 0:22 Julie Emmerson OD WOpB 13:58 Fiona Bunn TVOC WOpB Finish 0:11 David Wathey MDOC M50B 14:12 Fiona Bunn TVOC WOpB 13:40 represents ideal time
 Top, H11, H12, H13, H21, H22, H23, H31, H32, H33, H41, H42, H43, H51, H52, H53, H61, H62, H63, H71, H72, H81
Course H33
Control Split Name Class Elapsed Name Class 1 (190) 0:13 Quentin Harding SROC M50C 0:13 Quentin Harding SROC M50C 2 (187) 0:37 Laura Robertson ESOC WOpC 0:52 Quentin Harding SROC M50C 3 (156) 0:50 Megan Carter-Davies MWOC WOpC 1:42 Laura Robertson ESOC WOpC 4 (157) 0:42 Quentin Harding SROC M50C 2:25 Quentin Harding SROC M50C 5 ( 77) 0:35 Quentin Harding SROC M50C 3:00 Quentin Harding SROC M50C 6 (181) 1:03 Quentin Harding SROC M50C 4:03 Quentin Harding SROC M50C 7 ( 78) 0:39 Quentin Harding SROC M50C 4:42 Quentin Harding SROC M50C 8 (159) 0:46 Quentin Harding SROC M50C 5:28 Quentin Harding SROC M50C 9 ( 88) 0:35 Laura Robertson ESOC WOpC 6:04 Quentin Harding SROC M50C 10 ( 97) 0:35 Clive Hallett BOK M50C 6:42 Quentin Harding SROC M50C 11 (172) 0:52 Clive Hallett BOK M50C 7:37 Quentin Harding SROC M50C 12 (237) 0:59 Fanni Gyurko FVO WOpC 8:37 Quentin Harding SROC M50C 13 (202) 1:09 Duncan Harris DEE M50C 9:46 Quentin Harding SROC M50C 14 (173) 0:52 Katie Reynolds SBOC WOpC 10:39 Quentin Harding SROC M50C 15 (174) 0:25 Tom McMurtrie DEVON M50C 11:06 Quentin Harding SROC M50C 16 (203) 0:35 Trevor Hindle MDOC M50C 11:46 Quentin Harding SROC M50C 17 (165) 1:11 Katie Reynolds SBOC WOpC 13:05 Quentin Harding SROC M50C 18 (166) 0:23 Clive Hallett BOK M50C 13:29 Quentin Harding SROC M50C 19 (238) 0:24 Quentin Harding SROC M50C 13:53 Quentin Harding SROC M50C 20 (239) 0:25 Megan Carter-Davies MWOC WOpC 14:53 Laura Robertson ESOC WOpC Finish 0:12 Paul Caban INT M50C 15:08 Laura Robertson ESOC WOpC 14:02 represents ideal time
 Top, H11, H12, H13, H21, H22, H23, H31, H32, H33, H41, H42, H43, H51, H52, H53, H61, H62, H63, H71, H72, H81
Course H41
Control Split Name Class Elapsed Name Class 1 (233) 0:39 Tim Tett SYO M55A 0:39 Tim Tett SYO M55A 2 (195) 0:41 Jim Bailey BOK M14A 1:21 Tim Tett SYO M55A 3 (235) 0:52 Tim Tett SYO M55A 2:13 Tim Tett SYO M55A 4 ( 77) 0:23 Tim Tett SYO M55A 2:36 Tim Tett SYO M55A 5 (169) 0:51 Tim Tett SYO M55A 3:27 Tim Tett SYO M55A 6 ( 80) 0:36 Adam Thorpe EPOC M14A 4:03 Tim Tett SYO M55A 7 (158) 0:52 Adam Thorpe EPOC M14A 4:56 Tim Tett SYO M55A 8 (159) 0:34 Tim Tett SYO M55A 5:30 Tim Tett SYO M55A 9 ( 88) 0:35 Tim Tett SYO M55A 6:05 Tim Tett SYO M55A 10 (178) 0:30 Tim Tett SYO M55A 6:35 Tim Tett SYO M55A 11 (160) 0:47 Keith Masson MV M55A 7:24 Tim Tett SYO M55A 12 ( 87) 1:08 Mike Frizzell BADO M55A 8:34 Tim Tett SYO M55A 13 (234) 1:13 Tim Tett SYO M55A 9:47 Tim Tett SYO M55A 14 ( 83) 0:40 Tim Tett SYO M55A 10:27 Tim Tett SYO M55A 15 (163) 0:43 Adam Thorpe EPOC M14A 11:10 Tim Tett SYO M55A 16 (166) 0:50 Rachel Leathwood BOK W40A 12:02 Tim Tett SYO M55A 17 (238) 0:27 Adam Thorpe EPOC M14A 12:30 Tim Tett SYO M55A 18 (239) 0:28 Andrew Quickfall SROC M55A 14:23 Rachel Leathwood BOK W40A Finish 0:10 Joseph Sunley WCOC M14A 14:36 Rachel Leathwood BOK W40A 12:59 represents ideal time
 Top, H11, H12, H13, H21, H22, H23, H31, H32, H33, H41, H42, H43, H51, H52, H53, H61, H62, H63, H71, H72, H81
Course H42
Control Split Name Class Elapsed Name Class 1 ( 89) 0:30 John Embrey DEE M55B 0:30 John Embrey DEE M55B 2 (167) 0:57 John Embrey DEE M55B 1:27 John Embrey DEE M55B 3 (168) 0:40 Mike Johnson SROC M55B 2:09 John Embrey DEE M55B 4 (201) 0:47 Oliver Flippance OD M14B 3:01 John Embrey DEE M55B 5 (227) 0:29 John Embrey DEE M55B 3:30 John Embrey DEE M55B 6 ( 95) 0:35 John Embrey DEE M55B 4:05 John Embrey DEE M55B 7 (200) 0:45 Ian Maxwell RR M55B 4:52 John Embrey DEE M55B 8 ( 98) 0:26 Mike Johnson SROC M55B 5:20 John Embrey DEE M55B 9 ( 84) 0:30 John Embrey DEE M55B 5:50 John Embrey DEE M55B 10 ( 88) 0:21 Mike Johnson SROC M55B 6:13 John Embrey DEE M55B 11 ( 82) 0:33 Mike Johnson SROC M55B 6:47 John Embrey DEE M55B 12 (160) 0:54 Mike Pedley EPOC M55B 7:41 John Embrey DEE M55B 13 (189) 1:07 John Embrey DEE M55B 8:48 John Embrey DEE M55B 14 (234) 1:22 Mike Johnson SROC M55B 10:30 Mike Johnson SROC M55B 15 (162) 0:32 Ian Maxwell RR M55B 11:05 Mike Johnson SROC M55B 16 ( 90) 0:54 John Embrey DEE M55B 12:00 Mike Johnson SROC M55B 17 (203) 0:47 John Embrey DEE M55B 12:47 Mike Johnson SROC M55B 18 (166) 1:09 Ian Maxwell RR M55B 14:09 Mike Johnson SROC M55B 19 (238) 0:26 Daniel Campbell MOR M14B 14:37 Mike Johnson SROC M55B 20 (239) 0:25 Alan Honey BOK M55B 17:28 Tereza Maria Rush BOK W35B Finish 0:11 Ellie Bales POTOC W16B 17:41 Tereza Maria Rush BOK W35B 14:20 represents ideal time
 Top, H11, H12, H13, H21, H22, H23, H31, H32, H33, H41, H42, H43, H51, H52, H53, H61, H62, H63, H71, H72, H81
Course H43
Control Split Name Class Elapsed Name Class 1 (187) 0:49 Finlay Johnson SROC M14C 0:49 Finlay Johnson SROC M14C 2 (185) 0:17 Felix Lunn OD M14C 1:06 Felix Lunn OD M14C 3 (181) 0:58 Felix Lunn OD M14C 2:04 Felix Lunn OD M14C 4 (168) 1:05 Felix Lunn OD M14C 3:09 Felix Lunn OD M14C 5 (169) 0:43 Frank Townley SN M14C 3:52 Felix Lunn OD M14C 6 ( 95) 0:48 Finlay Johnson SROC M14C 4:44 Felix Lunn OD M14C 7 ( 85) 0:40 Keith Tonkin GO M55C 5:27 Felix Lunn OD M14C 8 ( 98) 0:26 Mark Saunders BOK M55C 5:53 Felix Lunn OD M14C 9 ( 84) 0:29 Oliver Lunn OD M14C 6:25 Felix Lunn OD M14C 10 (171) 0:27 Felix Lunn OD M14C 6:52 Felix Lunn OD M14C 11 ( 97) 0:26 Mark Saunders BOK M55C 7:27 Felix Lunn OD M14C 12 (172) 0:53 Oliver Lunn OD M14C 8:37 Felix Lunn OD M14C 13 (189) 0:51 Frank Townley SN M14C 9:33 Mark Saunders BOK M55C 14 (234) 1:18 Mark Saunders BOK M55C 10:51 Mark Saunders BOK M55C 15 (162) 0:33 Paul Thornton CLOK M55C 11:27 Mark Saunders BOK M55C 16 (163) 0:51 Felix Lunn OD M14C 12:28 Mark Saunders BOK M55C 17 (197) 0:48 Felix Lunn OD M14C 13:44 Felix Lunn OD M14C 18 (238) 1:20 Jonathan Emberton EPOC M55C 15:05 Jonathan Emberton EPOC M55C 19 (239) 0:23 Christopher Kelsey BOK M55C 15:59 Felix Lunn OD M14C Finish 0:11 Flurry Grierson DEVON M14C 16:11 Felix Lunn OD M14C 14:16 represents ideal time
 Top, H11, H12, H13, H21, H22, H23, H31, H32, H33, H41, H42, H43, H51, H52, H53, H61, H62, H63, H71, H72, H81
Course H51
Control Split Name Class Elapsed Name Class 1 ( 84) 0:20 Eddie Harwood MOR M60A 0:20 Eddie Harwood MOR M60A 2 ( 81) 0:44 Philip Eeles SOC M60A 1:09 Sue Bett SN W45A 3 ( 94) 0:46 Philip Eeles SOC M60A 1:57 Philip Eeles SOC M60A 4 (232) 1:03 Philip Eeles SOC M60A 3:00 Philip Eeles SOC M60A 5 (231) 1:00 James Crawford GO M60A 4:06 Philip Eeles SOC M60A 6 ( 95) 1:00 Philip Eeles SOC M60A 5:06 Philip Eeles SOC M60A 7 (170) 0:44 Philip Eeles SOC M60A 5:50 Philip Eeles SOC M60A 8 (177) 1:00 James Crawford GO M60A 6:52 Philip Eeles SOC M60A 9 (191) 0:54 Mike Snell OD M60A 7:52 Philip Eeles SOC M60A 10 (235) 0:53 Philip Eeles SOC M60A 8:45 Philip Eeles SOC M60A 11 (181) 0:51 James Crawford GO M60A 9:38 Philip Eeles SOC M60A 12 (182) 0:33 Philip Eeles SOC M60A 10:11 Philip Eeles SOC M60A 13 (236) 0:21 Charles Daniel BOK M60A 10:34 Philip Eeles SOC M60A 14 (186) 0:36 Philip Eeles SOC M60A 11:10 Philip Eeles SOC M60A 15 (183) 0:18 Charles Daniel BOK M60A 11:29 Philip Eeles SOC M60A 16 (238) 0:31 Eddie Harwood MOR M60A 12:10 Philip Eeles SOC M60A 17 (239) 0:26 Charles Daniel BOK M60A 12:38 Philip Eeles SOC M60A Finish 0:11 Derek Jenner CHIG M60A 12:52 Philip Eeles SOC M60A 12:11 represents ideal time
 Top, H11, H12, H13, H21, H22, H23, H31, H32, H33, H41, H42, H43, H51, H52, H53, H61, H62, H63, H71, H72, H81
Course H52
Control Split Name Class Elapsed Name Class 1 (233) 0:45 Alan Leakey SLOW M60B 0:45 Alan Leakey SLOW M60B 2 (167) 0:57 Neil Harvatt HALO M60B 1:46 Neil Harvatt HALO M60B 3 (232) 0:45 Rob Parkinson DEVON M60B 2:37 Neil Harvatt HALO M60B 4 ( 80) 0:31 Rob Parkinson DEVON M60B 3:09 Neil Harvatt HALO M60B 5 (191) 0:52 Rob Parkinson DEVON M60B 4:08 Rob Parkinson DEVON M60B 6 (235) 0:51 Rob Parkinson DEVON M60B 4:59 Rob Parkinson DEVON M60B 7 (188) 0:44 Rob Parkinson DEVON M60B 5:43 Rob Parkinson DEVON M60B 8 ( 91) 0:55 Rob Parkinson DEVON M60B 6:38 Rob Parkinson DEVON M60B 9 (159) 0:34 Alun Jones TVOC M60B 7:17 Rob Parkinson DEVON M60B 10 ( 92) 0:44 Rob Parkinson DEVON M60B 8:01 Rob Parkinson DEVON M60B 11 ( 79) 1:00 Rob Parkinson DEVON M60B 9:01 Rob Parkinson DEVON M60B 12 (182) 0:29 Alun Jones TVOC M60B 9:32 Rob Parkinson DEVON M60B 13 ( 93) 0:15 Andy Emmerson OD M60B 9:55 Rob Parkinson DEVON M60B 14 (236) 0:10 Neil Harvatt HALO M60B 10:06 Rob Parkinson DEVON M60B 15 (186) 0:36 Kevin Lomas NOC M60B 10:44 Rob Parkinson DEVON M60B 16 (184) 0:22 Rob Parkinson DEVON M60B 11:06 Rob Parkinson DEVON M60B 17 (238) 0:19 John Orton NWO M60B 11:25 Rob Parkinson DEVON M60B 18 (166) 0:26 Rob Parkinson DEVON M60B 11:51 Rob Parkinson DEVON M60B 19 (165) 0:27 Rob Parkinson DEVON M60B 12:18 Rob Parkinson DEVON M60B 20 (239) 0:28 Axel Blomquist BAOC M60B 12:55 Rob Parkinson DEVON M60B Finish 0:12 Neil Harvatt HALO M60B 13:08 Rob Parkinson DEVON M60B 12:22 represents ideal time
 Top, H11, H12, H13, H21, H22, H23, H31, H32, H33, H41, H42, H43, H51, H52, H53, H61, H62, H63, H71, H72, H81
Course H53
Control Split Name Class Elapsed Name Class 1 (187) 0:55 Gavin Clegg QO M60C 0:55 Gavin Clegg QO M60C 2 (185) 0:20 Peter Haines AIRE M60C 1:16 Gavin Clegg QO M60C 3 ( 96) 0:55 Peter Haines AIRE M60C 2:12 Gavin Clegg QO M60C 4 (157) 0:56 Gavin Clegg QO M60C 3:08 Gavin Clegg QO M60C 5 (231) 0:32 Gavin Clegg QO M60C 3:40 Gavin Clegg QO M60C 6 (232) 1:02 Paul Street SLOW M60C 4:43 Gavin Clegg QO M60C 7 (180) 0:53 Nigel Hoult BKO M60C 5:36 Gavin Clegg QO M60C 8 ( 92) 0:59 Gavin Clegg QO M60C 6:35 Gavin Clegg QO M60C 9 (159) 0:46 Gavin Clegg QO M60C 7:21 Gavin Clegg QO M60C 10 (198) 0:34 Gavin Clegg QO M60C 7:55 Gavin Clegg QO M60C 11 (155) 0:31 Gavin Clegg QO M60C 8:26 Gavin Clegg QO M60C 12 ( 94) 0:49 Gavin Clegg QO M60C 9:15 Gavin Clegg QO M60C 13 (182) 0:35 Gavin Clegg QO M60C 9:50 Gavin Clegg QO M60C 14 (236) 0:20 Barry Elkington OD M60C 10:12 Gavin Clegg QO M60C 15 (230) 0:28 Peter Maliphant BOK M60C 10:40 Gavin Clegg QO M60C 16 (183) 0:24 Gavin Clegg QO M60C 11:04 Gavin Clegg QO M60C 17 (238) 0:32 Peter Haines AIRE M60C 11:42 Gavin Clegg QO M60C 18 (239) 0:30 Derek Fryer LOC M60C 12:18 Gavin Clegg QO M60C Finish 0:13 Elizabeth Treherne BOK W45C 12:32 Gavin Clegg QO M60C 12:14 represents ideal time
 Top, H11, H12, H13, H21, H22, H23, H31, H32, H33, H41, H42, H43, H51, H52, H53, H61, H62, H63, H71, H72, H81
Course H61
Control Split Name Class Elapsed Name Class 1 (187) 0:55 Doug Dickinson DVO M70A 0:55 Doug Dickinson DVO M70A 2 (200) 0:41 Alice Bedwell BOK W55A 1:37 Doug Dickinson DVO M70A 3 (205) 1:04 John Simmons BOK M65A 2:45 Rachel Duckworth DVO W14A 4 (157) 0:12 Rachel Duckworth DVO W14A 2:57 Rachel Duckworth DVO W14A 5 (156) 0:48 Henry Taylor SAX M12A 3:49 Rachel Duckworth DVO W14A 6 (229) 1:14 Phil Smithard KFO M65A 5:07 Rachel Duckworth DVO W14A 7 (180) 0:46 Ian Cooper BKO M70A 5:54 Rachel Duckworth DVO W14A 8 ( 85) 1:16 Benjamin Squire NOC M12A 7:19 Rachel Duckworth DVO W14A 9 ( 77) 0:27 Phil Smithard KFO M65A 7:50 Rachel Duckworth DVO W14A 10 (181) 1:16 Phil Smithard KFO M65A 9:12 Rachel Duckworth DVO W14A 11 (182) 0:34 Phil Smithard KFO M65A 9:48 Rachel Duckworth DVO W14A 12 (236) 0:21 Alice Bedwell BOK W55A 10:12 Rachel Duckworth DVO W14A 13 (186) 0:37 Mick Liston NOR M65A 10:52 Rachel Duckworth DVO W14A 14 (184) 0:22 Alice Bedwell BOK W55A 11:19 Rachel Duckworth DVO W14A 15 (238) 0:18 Alice Wilson CLYDE W14A 11:51 Rachel Duckworth DVO W14A 16 (239) 0:28 Alice Bedwell BOK W55A 12:23 Alice Bedwell BOK W55A Finish 0:12 Annie Brown AIRE W14A 12:38 Alice Bedwell BOK W55A 11:31 represents ideal time
 Top, H11, H12, H13, H21, H22, H23, H31, H32, H33, H41, H42, H43, H51, H52, H53, H61, H62, H63, H71, H72, H81
Course H62
Control Split Name Class Elapsed Name Class 1 (187) 0:57 Euan Tryner SYO M12B 0:57 Euan Tryner SYO M12B 2 (185) 0:20 Steve Whitehead EBOR M65B 1:18 Euan Tryner SYO M12B 3 ( 96) 0:58 Steve Whitehead EBOR M65B 2:16 Euan Tryner SYO M12B 4 (157) 0:59 Mick Smith HH M65B 3:18 Euan Tryner SYO M12B 5 (231) 0:34 Steve Whitehead EBOR M65B 3:52 Euan Tryner SYO M12B 6 (232) 1:01 Mick Smith HH M65B 5:03 Steve Whitehead EBOR M65B 7 (177) 0:53 Euan Tryner SYO M12B 5:57 Steve Whitehead EBOR M65B 8 (170) 1:04 Steve Whitehead EBOR M65B 7:01 Steve Whitehead EBOR M65B 9 ( 86) 0:56 Euan Tryner SYO M12B 8:03 Steve Whitehead EBOR M65B 10 (233) 0:30 Steve Whitehead EBOR M65B 8:33 Steve Whitehead EBOR M65B 11 (182) 1:14 Euan Tryner SYO M12B 9:51 Steve Whitehead EBOR M65B 12 ( 93) 0:15 Douglas Henderson RR M65B 10:09 Steve Whitehead EBOR M65B 13 (236) 0:09 Euan Tryner SYO M12B 10:19 Steve Whitehead EBOR M65B 14 (230) 0:27 Mick Smith HH M65B 10:50 Steve Whitehead EBOR M65B 15 (183) 0:25 Euan Tryner SYO M12B 11:27 Steve Whitehead EBOR M65B 16 (184) 0:16 Euan Tryner SYO M12B 11:44 Steve Whitehead EBOR M65B 17 (238) 0:18 Steve Whitehead EBOR M65B 12:02 Steve Whitehead EBOR M65B 18 (239) 0:28 Steve Whitehead EBOR M65B 12:30 Steve Whitehead EBOR M65B Finish 0:12 Ben Rivers GO M70B 12:45 Steve Whitehead EBOR M65B 11:56 represents ideal time
 Top, H11, H12, H13, H21, H22, H23, H31, H32, H33, H41, H42, H43, H51, H52, H53, H61, H62, H63, H71, H72, H81
Course H63
Control Split Name Class Elapsed Name Class 1 ( 89) 0:37 Steve Brockbank DFOK M65C 0:37 Steve Brockbank DFOK M65C 2 (195) 0:57 Julian Lailey SROC M70C 1:37 Richard Payne EPOC M65C 3 ( 81) 0:59 Sam Crawshaw EPOC M12C 2:37 Martin Wilson BKO M65C 4 (156) 0:58 Martin Wilson BKO M65C 3:35 Martin Wilson BKO M65C 5 (157) 0:51 Alison Harding HH W55C 4:27 Martin Wilson BKO M65C 6 (158) 1:09 Alison Harding HH W55C 5:40 Harrington Leake LEI M12C 7 ( 98) 0:32 William Martland EPOC M12C 6:19 Harrington Leake LEI M12C 8 ( 91) 0:41 Martin Wilson BKO M65C 7:01 Martin Wilson BKO M65C 9 (235) 0:15 Sam Crawshaw EPOC M12C 7:17 Martin Wilson BKO M65C 10 (181) 0:53 Jill Blount SO W55C 8:13 Martin Wilson BKO M65C 11 (182) 0:35 Sam Crawshaw EPOC M12C 8:52 Martin Wilson BKO M65C 12 (236) 0:21 Alison Harding HH W55C 9:14 Martin Wilson BKO M65C 13 (186) 0:38 Sam Crawshaw EPOC M12C 9:53 Martin Wilson BKO M65C 14 (184) 0:23 Sam Crawshaw EPOC M12C 10:17 Martin Wilson BKO M65C 15 (179) 0:28 Margaret Reynolds SBOC W55C 10:55 Martin Wilson BKO M65C 16 (166) 0:30 Margaret Reynolds SBOC W55C 11:27 Martin Wilson BKO M65C 17 (238) 0:29 Richard Payne EPOC M65C 11:47 Harrington Leake LEI M12C 18 (239) 0:29 Evie Conway AIRE W14C 12:55 Alison Harding HH W55C Finish 0:12 Evie Conway AIRE W14C 13:10 Alison Harding HH W55C 11:57 represents ideal time
 Top, H11, H12, H13, H21, H22, H23, H31, H32, H33, H41, H42, H43, H51, H52, H53, H61, H62, H63, H71, H72, H81
Course H71
Control Split Name Class Elapsed Name Class 1 (187) 1:04 Christine Kiddier GO W60A 1:04 Christine Kiddier GO W60A 2 (185) 0:23 Janet Rosen HH W60A 1:28 Christine Kiddier GO W60A 3 (169) 1:13 Christine Kiddier GO W60A 2:41 Christine Kiddier GO W60A 4 ( 80) 0:45 Liz Godfree DVO W65A 3:33 Ruby Owen BOK W12A 5 (191) 1:05 Ruby Owen BOK W12A 4:38 Ruby Owen BOK W12A 6 (235) 1:02 Ruby Owen BOK W12A 5:40 Ruby Owen BOK W12A 7 ( 85) 0:50 Janet Rosen HH W60A 6:36 Ruby Owen BOK W12A 8 ( 86) 1:18 Ruby Owen BOK W12A 7:54 Ruby Owen BOK W12A 9 (233) 0:31 Christine Kiddier GO W60A 8:34 Ruby Owen BOK W12A 10 (195) 0:54 Ruby Owen BOK W12A 9:28 Ruby Owen BOK W12A 11 (182) 0:29 Christine Kiddier GO W60A 9:57 Ruby Owen BOK W12A 12 (236) 0:24 Janet Rosen HH W60A 10:24 Ruby Owen BOK W12A 13 (230) 0:32 Christine Kiddier GO W60A 10:59 Ruby Owen BOK W12A 14 (183) 0:28 Liz Godfree DVO W65A 11:32 Ruby Owen BOK W12A 15 (238) 0:38 Janet Rosen HH W60A 12:17 Ruby Owen BOK W12A 16 (239) 0:34 Janice Nisbet ESOC W60A 13:20 Liz Godfree DVO W65A Finish 0:12 Emma Van Dam HALO W12A 13:37 Liz Godfree DVO W65A 12:22 represents ideal time
 Top, H11, H12, H13, H21, H22, H23, H31, H32, H33, H41, H42, H43, H51, H52, H53, H61, H62, H63, H71, H72, H81
Course H72
Control Split Name Class Elapsed Name Class 1 ( 89) 0:42 Jane Anthony SROC W60B 0:42 Jane Anthony SROC W60B 2 (167) 1:11 Jane Anthony SROC W60B 1:53 Jane Anthony SROC W60B 3 (232) 0:51 Jane Anthony SROC W60B 2:44 Jane Anthony SROC W60B 4 ( 95) 0:24 Jane Anthony SROC W60B 3:08 Jane Anthony SROC W60B 5 (194) 1:03 Jane Anthony SROC W60B 4:11 Jane Anthony SROC W60B 6 (235) 1:15 Jane Anthony SROC W60B 5:26 Jane Anthony SROC W60B 7 ( 77) 0:25 Jane Anthony SROC W60B 5:51 Jane Anthony SROC W60B 8 (159) 0:48 Jane Anthony SROC W60B 6:39 Jane Anthony SROC W60B 9 ( 78) 0:55 Jane Anthony SROC W60B 7:34 Jane Anthony SROC W60B 10 ( 79) 1:11 Jane Anthony SROC W60B 8:45 Jane Anthony SROC W60B 11 (182) 0:29 Jane Anthony SROC W60B 9:14 Jane Anthony SROC W60B 12 (236) 0:23 Jane Anthony SROC W60B 9:37 Jane Anthony SROC W60B 13 (186) 0:38 Jane Anthony SROC W60B 10:15 Jane Anthony SROC W60B 14 (184) 0:23 Alison Simmons BOK W60B 10:39 Jane Anthony SROC W60B 15 (238) 0:20 Jane Anthony SROC W60B 10:59 Jane Anthony SROC W60B 16 (239) 0:28 Alison Simmons BOK W60B 12:49 Alison Simmons BOK W60B Finish 0:11 Phoebe King GO W12B 13:03 Alison Simmons BOK W60B 11:37 represents ideal time
 Top, H11, H12, H13, H21, H22, H23, H31, H32, H33, H41, H42, H43, H51, H52, H53, H61, H62, H63, H71, H72, H81
Course H81
Control Split Name Class Elapsed Name Class 1 ( 86) 0:28 Ella May Rush BOK W10A 0:28 Ella May Rush BOK W10A 2 (229) 0:24 Freya Tryner SYO W10A 0:57 Freya Tryner SYO W10A 3 (155) 0:24 Ella May Rush BOK W10A 1:32 Ella May Rush BOK W10A 4 (187) 0:22 Freya Tryner SYO W10A 2:11 Ella May Rush BOK W10A 5 (199) 0:37 Ella May Rush BOK W10A 2:48 Ella May Rush BOK W10A 6 (200) 0:29 Freya Tryner SYO W10A 3:23 Ella May Rush BOK W10A 7 ( 77) 0:50 Matteo Rebora SLOW M10A 4:26 Ella May Rush BOK W10A 8 (205) 0:37 Grace French WIM W10A 5:10 Ella May Rush BOK W10A 9 (227) 0:21 Ella May Rush BOK W10A 5:31 Ella May Rush BOK W10A 10 (231) 0:30 Ella May Rush BOK W10A 6:01 Ella May Rush BOK W10A 11 (169) 0:31 Theo Steventon-Barnes SUFFOC M10A 7:26 Freya Tryner SYO W10A 12 (156) 0:38 Ella May Rush BOK W10A 8:10 Ella May Rush BOK W10A 13 (167) 0:46 Robbie Lightfoot SYO M10A 8:58 Freya Tryner SYO W10A 14 (181) 0:36 Freya Tryner SYO W10A 9:34 Freya Tryner SYO W10A 15 (195) 0:18 Ella May Rush BOK W10A 10:02 Ella May Rush BOK W10A 16 (182) 0:37 Theo Steventon-Barnes SUFFOC M10A 10:42 Ella May Rush BOK W10A 17 (236) 0:25 Freya Tryner SYO W10A 11:14 Ella May Rush BOK W10A 18 (230) 0:34 Freya Tryner SYO W10A 11:51 Ella May Rush BOK W10A 19 (186) 0:12 Robbie Lightfoot SYO M10A 12:07 Ella May Rush BOK W10A 20 (183) 0:20 Robbie Lightfoot SYO M10A 12:28 Ella May Rush BOK W10A 21 (184) 0:25 Ella May Rush BOK W10A 12:53 Ella May Rush BOK W10A 22 (238) 0:36 Robbie Lightfoot SYO M10A 13:45 Ella May Rush BOK W10A 23 (239) 0:31 Freya Tryner SYO W10A 14:21 Freya Tryner SYO W10A Finish 0:13 Ella May Rush BOK W10A 14:36 Ella May Rush BOK W10A 11:44 represents ideal time
Top, H11, H12, H13, H21, H22, H23, H31, H32, H33, H41, H42, H43, H51, H52, H53, H61, H62, H63, H71, H72, H81
MERCS (c) 2016 Michael Napier