Northern Championships

Castle Carr

23rd June 2013

Fastest Splits by Course

 Top, 1, 2, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 17, 18, 19, 20

Course 1

Control     Split  Name                     Class   Elapsed  Name                    Class
 1 (173)     2:40  Duncan Archer CLOK       M21E       2:40  Duncan Archer CLOK      M21E 
 2 (181)     2:52  Duncan Archer CLOK       M21E       5:32  Duncan Archer CLOK      M21E 
 3 (187)     4:39  Lewis Taylor WCOC        M21E      10:18  Duncan Archer CLOK      M21E 
 4 (208)     8:20  Duncan Archer CLOK       M21E      18:38  Duncan Archer CLOK      M21E 
 5 (174)     5:53  Duncan Archer CLOK       M21E      24:31  Duncan Archer CLOK      M21E 
 6 (184)     2:50  Duncan Archer CLOK       M21E      27:21  Duncan Archer CLOK      M21E 
 7 (166)    11:08  Duncan Archer CLOK       M21E      38:29  Duncan Archer CLOK      M21E 
 8 (198)     3:54  Duncan Archer CLOK       M21E      42:23  Duncan Archer CLOK      M21E 
 9 (167)     2:11  Tim Street AIRE          M21E      44:47  Duncan Archer CLOK      M21E 
10 (176)     0:50  Lewis Taylor WCOC        M21E      45:40  Duncan Archer CLOK      M21E 
11 (188)     1:22  Duncan Archer CLOK       M21E      47:02  Duncan Archer CLOK      M21E 
12 (195)     3:39  Duncan Archer CLOK       M21E      50:41  Duncan Archer CLOK      M21E 
13 (204)     1:17  Duncan Archer CLOK       M21E      51:58  Duncan Archer CLOK      M21E 
14 (175)     5:39  Duncan Archer CLOK       M21E      57:37  Duncan Archer CLOK      M21E 
15 (185)     2:17  Duncan Archer CLOK       M21E      59:54  Duncan Archer CLOK      M21E 
16 (196)     4:06  Lewis Taylor WCOC        M21E      64:21  Duncan Archer CLOK      M21E 
17 (203)     4:53  Joe Taunton NGOC         M21E      69:49  Duncan Archer CLOK      M21E 
18 (213)     2:15  Robert Kelly EUOC        M21E      72:20  Duncan Archer CLOK      M21E 
19 (170)     1:43  Lewis Taylor WCOC        M21E      74:07  Duncan Archer CLOK      M21E 
20 (235)     2:23  Ed Nicholas AROS         M21E      77:07  Duncan Archer CLOK      M21E 
21 (202)     1:30  Robert Kelly EUOC        M21E      78:55  Duncan Archer CLOK      M21E 
22 (197)     1:42  Duncan Archer CLOK       M21E      80:37  Duncan Archer CLOK      M21E 
23 (162)     2:41  Duncan Archer CLOK       M21E      83:18  Duncan Archer CLOK      M21E 
24 (172)     3:46  Lewis Taylor WCOC        M21E      87:21  Duncan Archer CLOK      M21E 
25 (163)     3:49  Lewis Taylor WCOC        M21E      94:13  Duncan Archer CLOK      M21E 
26 (186)     1:00  Duncan Archer CLOK       M21E      95:13  Duncan Archer CLOK      M21E 
27 (214)     0:52  Ed Nicholas AROS         M21E      96:05  Duncan Archer CLOK      M21E 
Finish       0:58  Duncan Archer CLOK       M21E      97:03  Duncan Archer CLOK      M21E 
            91:09  represents ideal time

 Top, 1, 2, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 17, 18, 19, 20

Course 2

Control     Split  Name                     Class   Elapsed  Name                    Class
 1 (173)     2:58  Claire Ward ESOC         W21E       2:58  Claire Ward ESOC        W21E 
 2 (226)     2:22  Claire Ward ESOC         W21E       5:20  Claire Ward ESOC        W21E 
 3 (187)     6:39  Claire Ward ESOC         W21E      11:59  Claire Ward ESOC        W21E 
 4 (161)     6:26  Claire Ward ESOC         W21E      18:25  Claire Ward ESOC        W21E 
 5 (176)     3:06  Claire Ward ESOC         W21E      21:31  Claire Ward ESOC        W21E 
 6 (188)     1:47  Helen Winskill WCOC      W21E      25:01  Claire Ward ESOC        W21E 
 7 (195)     4:47  Claire Ward ESOC         W21E      29:48  Claire Ward ESOC        W21E 
 8 (175)     6:01  Helen Winskill WCOC      W21E      35:49  Claire Ward ESOC        W21E 
 9 (185)     2:21  Claire Ward ESOC         W21E      38:10  Claire Ward ESOC        W21E 
10 (194)     6:28  Claire Ward ESOC         W21E      44:38  Claire Ward ESOC        W21E 
11 (238)     8:01  Claire Ward ESOC         W21E      52:39  Claire Ward ESOC        W21E 
12 (235)     2:40  Claire Ward ESOC         W21E      55:19  Claire Ward ESOC        W21E 
13 (202)     1:42  Claire Ward ESOC         W21E      57:01  Claire Ward ESOC        W21E 
14 (197)     1:59  Claire Ward ESOC         W21E      59:00  Claire Ward ESOC        W21E 
15 (162)     3:05  Claire Ward ESOC         W21E      62:05  Claire Ward ESOC        W21E 
16 (172)     3:54  Claire Ward ESOC         W21E      65:59  Claire Ward ESOC        W21E 
17 (163)     2:23  Claire Ward ESOC         W21E      68:22  Claire Ward ESOC        W21E 
18 (186)     1:17  Claire Ward ESOC         W21E      69:39  Claire Ward ESOC        W21E 
19 (214)     1:09  Claire Ward ESOC         W21E      70:48  Claire Ward ESOC        W21E 
Finish       2:19  Claire Ward ESOC         W21E      71:58  Claire Ward ESOC        W21E 
            71:24  represents ideal time

 Top, 1, 2, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 17, 18, 19, 20

Course 4

Control     Split  Name                     Class   Elapsed  Name                    Class
 1 (173)     2:43  Geoff Ellis RAFO         M35L       2:43  Geoff Ellis RAFO        M35L 
 2 (233)     4:39  William Rigg LOC         M18E       7:36  Chris Owens SHUOC       M20E 
 3 (208)     3:41  Pete Kidd SELOC          M35L      11:31  Geoff Ellis RAFO        M35L 
 4 (184)     4:53  Geoff Ellis RAFO         M35L      16:24  Geoff Ellis RAFO        M35L 
 5 (166)    11:52  Adrian Hall AIRE         M40L      29:49  Andrew Preston SYO      M35L 
 6 (225)     4:56  Geoff Ellis RAFO         M35L      34:48  Geoff Ellis RAFO        M35L 
 7 (161)     2:45  Andrew Preston SYO       M35L      37:59  Geoff Ellis RAFO        M35L 
 8 (167)     2:06  Zachary Field SYO        M18E      40:41  Geoff Ellis RAFO        M35L 
 9 (188)     0:46  Zachary Field SYO        M18E      42:11  Jason Inman FVO         M40L 
10 (204)     4:39  Carl Edmonds LOC         M20E      47:41  Andrew Preston SYO      M35L 
11 (194)     1:50  William Rigg LOC         M18E      49:36  Geoff Ellis RAFO        M35L 
12 (203)     2:32  Zachary Field SYO        M18E      52:44  Jason Inman FVO         M40L 
13 (170)     3:43  Jason Inman FVO          M40L      56:27  Jason Inman FVO         M40L 
14 (219)     1:52  Chris Owens SHUOC        M20E      58:50  Jason Inman FVO         M40L 
15 (230)     2:18  Michael Beasant SHUOC    M20E      61:41  Jason Inman FVO         M40L 
16 (186)     1:43  Zachary Field SYO        M18E      63:25  Jason Inman FVO         M40L 
17 (214)     0:55  Zachary Field SYO        M18E      64:32  Jason Inman FVO         M40L 
Finish       0:50  Alistair Thornton MDOC   M18E      65:34  Jason Inman FVO         M40L 
            58:43  represents ideal time

 Top, 1, 2, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 17, 18, 19, 20

Course 5

Control     Split  Name                     Class   Elapsed  Name                    Class
 1 (183)     4:53  Matt Driver SELOC        M21S       4:53  Matt Driver SELOC       M21S 
 2 (187)     7:45  Mark Burley BOK          M21S      13:56  Ian Hargreaves KERNO    M21S 
 3 (237)     3:47  Matt Driver SELOC        M21S      18:03  Ian Hargreaves KERNO    M21S 
 4 (165)     4:18  Matt Driver SELOC        M21S      22:42  Matt Driver SELOC       M21S 
 5 (181)     6:49  Mark Burley BOK          M21S      30:00  Ian Hargreaves KERNO    M21S 
 6 (167)     4:37  Mark Burley BOK          M21S      34:52  Ian Hargreaves KERNO    M21S 
 7 (188)     0:57  Ian Hargreaves KERNO     M21S      35:49  Ian Hargreaves KERNO    M21S 
 8 (234)     4:36  Daniel Kotecky OD        M18L      40:39  Ian Hargreaves KERNO    M21S 
 9 (194)     4:32  Mark Burley BOK          M21S      46:27  Ian Hargreaves KERNO    M21S 
10 (203)     3:45  Ian Hargreaves KERNO     M21S      50:12  Ian Hargreaves KERNO    M21S 
11 (232)     2:43  Mark Burley BOK          M21S      53:32  Ian Hargreaves KERNO    M21S 
12 (170)     2:22  Mark Burley BOK          M21S      56:24  Mark Burley BOK         M21S 
13 (219)     2:03  Mark Burley BOK          M21S      58:27  Mark Burley BOK         M21S 
14 (189)     2:31  Mark Burley BOK          M21S      60:58  Mark Burley BOK         M21S 
15 (177)     1:24  Mark Burley BOK          M21S      62:22  Mark Burley BOK         M21S 
Finish       0:27  Matt Driver SELOC        M21S      62:52  Mark Burley BOK         M21S 
            57:29  represents ideal time

 Top, 1, 2, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 17, 18, 19, 20

Course 6

Control     Split  Name                     Class   Elapsed  Name                    Class
 1 (226)     6:27  Nick Martin CLOK         M40S       6:27  Nick Martin CLOK        M40S 
 2 (166)     5:47  Katrina Hemingway WCOC   W18E      12:31  Nick Martin CLOK        M40S 
 3 (229)     4:24  Katrina Hemingway WCOC   W18E      17:26  Katrina Hemingway WCOC  W18E 
 4 (234)     4:16  Tony Udris SYO           M40S      21:51  Tony Udris SYO          M40S 
 5 (185)     6:11  Julie Emmerson OD        W18E      28:10  Katrina Hemingway WCOC  W18E 
 6 (191)     1:45  Katie Wright LOC         W18E      30:16  Katrina Hemingway WCOC  W18E 
 7 (196)     5:41  Katie Wright LOC         W18E      36:47  Julie Emmerson OD       W18E 
 8 (212)     5:31  Anne Straube OD          W35L      43:15  Tony Udris SYO          M40S 
 9 (170)     4:38  Tony Udris SYO           M40S      47:53  Tony Udris SYO          M40S 
10 (219)     2:22  Katrina Hemingway WCOC   W18E      50:59  Tony Udris SYO          M40S 
11 (230)     2:44  Katie Wright LOC         W18E      54:12  Tony Udris SYO          M40S 
12 (186)     2:01  Katrina Hemingway WCOC   W18E      56:37  Katrina Hemingway WCOC  W18E 
13 (214)     1:09  Katrina Hemingway WCOC   W18E      57:46  Katrina Hemingway WCOC  W18E 
Finish       0:56  William Barraclough EPOC M35S      58:52  Katrina Hemingway WCOC  W18E 
            53:52  represents ideal time

 Top, 1, 2, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 17, 18, 19, 20

Course 7

Control     Split  Name                     Class   Elapsed  Name                    Class
 1 (231)     3:55  John Kewley MDOC         M21V       3:55  John Kewley MDOC        M21V 
 2 (183)     2:13  John Kewley MDOC         M21V       6:08  John Kewley MDOC        M21V 
 3 (198)     6:18  Joshua Cooper EBOR       M20S      14:37  Joshua Cooper EBOR      M20S 
 4 (228)     3:55  John Kewley MDOC         M21V      18:51  John Kewley MDOC        M21V 
 5 (234)     6:41  Susan Stevens AIRE       W21S      25:34  John Kewley MDOC        M21V 
 6 (196)     4:23  Joshua Cooper EBOR       M20S      30:35  John Kewley MDOC        M21V 
 7 (212)     5:58  Joshua Cooper EBOR       M20S      37:05  Joshua Cooper EBOR      M20S 
 8 (213)     3:15  Joshua Cooper EBOR       M20S      40:20  Joshua Cooper EBOR      M20S 
 9 (209)     4:48  John Kewley MDOC         M21V      45:08  Joshua Cooper EBOR      M20S 
10 (235)     4:05  Ryan Wilson SYO          M21V      49:20  Joshua Cooper EBOR      M20S 
11 (177)     1:57  Sam Avis AIRE            M18S      51:21  Joshua Cooper EBOR      M20S 
Finish       0:17  Joshua Cooper EBOR       M20S      51:38  Joshua Cooper EBOR      M20S 
            47:45  represents ideal time

 Top, 1, 2, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 17, 18, 19, 20

Course 8

Control     Split  Name                     Class   Elapsed  Name                    Class
 1 (231)     2:05  James Logue EPOC         M45L       2:05  James Logue EPOC        M45L 
 2 (166)     4:51  James Logue EPOC         M45L       6:56  James Logue EPOC        M45L 
 3 (237)     2:47  James Logue EPOC         M45L       9:43  James Logue EPOC        M45L 
 4 (165)     3:10  James Logue EPOC         M45L      12:53  James Logue EPOC        M45L 
 5 (181)     3:53  James Logue EPOC         M45L      16:46  James Logue EPOC        M45L 
 6 (198)     1:41  James Logue EPOC         M45L      18:27  James Logue EPOC        M45L 
 7 (176)     1:56  James Logue EPOC         M45L      20:23  James Logue EPOC        M45L 
 8 (188)     1:11  James Logue EPOC         M45L      21:34  James Logue EPOC        M45L 
 9 (191)     3:42  James Logue EPOC         M45L      25:16  James Logue EPOC        M45L 
10 (196)     4:37  Charlie Adams SYO        M45L      30:35  James Logue EPOC        M45L 
11 (221)     2:01  Simon Bourne EPOC        M45L      32:43  James Logue EPOC        M45L 
12 (212)     2:59  Charlie Adams SYO        M45L      36:40  James Logue EPOC        M45L 
13 (213)     1:55  Charlie Adams SYO        M45L      39:11  James Logue EPOC        M45L 
14 (219)     2:56  James Logue EPOC         M45L      42:07  James Logue EPOC        M45L 
15 (230)     2:16  Mike Johnson SROC        M50L      44:42  James Logue EPOC        M45L 
16 (186)     1:38  Mike Johnson SROC        M50L      46:39  James Logue EPOC        M45L 
17 (214)     0:55  Quentin Harding SROC     M50L      47:40  James Logue EPOC        M45L 
Finish       0:48  James Logue EPOC         M45L      48:28  James Logue EPOC        M45L 
            45:21  represents ideal time

 Top, 1, 2, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 17, 18, 19, 20

Course 9

Control     Split  Name                     Class   Elapsed  Name                    Class
 1 (183)     3:46  Alastair Mackenzie CLOK  M55L       3:46  Alastair Mackenzie CLOK M55L 
 2 (187)     7:02  Alistair Wood AIRE       M60L      11:13  Alistair Wood AIRE      M60L 
 3 (237)     3:33  Alastair Mackenzie CLOK  M55L      14:49  Alistair Wood AIRE      M60L 
 4 (165)     4:01  John Embrey HOC          M55L      19:01  Alistair Wood AIRE      M60L 
 5 (227)     5:43  Alastair Mackenzie CLOK  M55L      13:42  Andy Emmerson OD        M55L 
 6 (161)     1:36  Alex Campbell BASOC      M55L      16:56  Andy Emmerson OD        M55L 
 7 (204)     4:54  Paul Addison DVO         M55L      26:03  Andy Emmerson OD        M55L 
 8 (212)     4:45  Steve Whitehead EBOR     M60L      34:03  Andy Emmerson OD        M55L 
 9 (213)     2:01  Paul Addison DVO         M55L      38:38  Andy Emmerson OD        M55L 
10 (219)     3:14  Paul Addison DVO         M55L      44:00  Alistair Wood AIRE      M60L 
11 (230)     2:34  James Crawford GO        M55L      47:10  Alistair Wood AIRE      M60L 
12 (186)     1:51  Paul Addison DVO         M55L      49:18  Alistair Wood AIRE      M60L 
13 (214)     1:07  Bob Dredge WCH           M60L      50:35  Alistair Wood AIRE      M60L 
Finish       0:52  Alastair Mackenzie CLOK  M55L      51:38  Alistair Wood AIRE      M60L 
            46:59  represents ideal time

 Top, 1, 2, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 17, 18, 19, 20

Course 10

Control     Split  Name                     Class   Elapsed  Name                    Class
 1 (226)     5:21  Alex Carcas INT          M16A       5:21  Alex Carcas INT         M16A 
 2 (233)     2:57  Alex Carcas INT          M16A       8:18  Alex Carcas INT         M16A 
 3 (237)     2:24  Harrison McCartney OD    M16A      11:12  Alex Carcas INT         M16A 
 4 (181)     6:48  Laurence Johnson SROC    M16A      18:59  Alex Carcas INT         M16A 
 5 (198)     1:57  Laurence Johnson SROC    M16A      20:59  Alex Carcas INT         M16A 
 6 (167)     2:08  Laurence Johnson SROC    M16A      23:30  Laurence Johnson SROC   M16A 
 7 (176)     0:46  Alex Carcas INT          M16A      24:19  Alex Carcas INT         M16A 
 8 (188)     1:38  Laurence Johnson SROC    M16A      26:05  Laurence Johnson SROC   M16A 
 9 (207)     1:29  Laurence Johnson SROC    M16A      27:34  Laurence Johnson SROC   M16A 
10 (196)     2:57  Alex Carcas INT          M16A      30:41  Alex Carcas INT         M16A 
11 (212)     4:06  Alex Carcas INT          M16A      34:47  Alex Carcas INT         M16A 
12 (238)     4:05  Alex Carcas INT          M16A      38:52  Alex Carcas INT         M16A 
13 (209)     0:55  Jamie Hoyle PFO          M16A      39:57  Alex Carcas INT         M16A 
14 (235)     3:00  Matthew Fellbaum MDOC    M16A      43:52  Alex Carcas INT         M16A 
15 (177)     1:30  Laurence Johnson SROC    M16A      45:48  Alex Carcas INT         M16A 
Finish       0:22  Laurence Johnson SROC    M16A      46:11  Alex Carcas INT         M16A 
            42:23  represents ideal time

 Top, 1, 2, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 17, 18, 19, 20

Course 11

Control     Split  Name                     Class   Elapsed  Name                    Class
 1 (231)     3:06  Vicky Thornton MDOC      W50L       3:06  Vicky Thornton MDOC     W50L 
 2 (226)     3:04  Peter Gorvett SYO        M65L       6:28  Vicky Thornton MDOC     W50L 
 3 (166)     6:05  Tony Thornley AIRE       M65L      12:40  Julian Lailey SROC      M65L 
 4 (229)     4:11  Andy Campbell DEE        M50S      17:46  Vicky Thornton MDOC     W50L 
 5 (198)     3:06  Peter Gorvett SYO        M65L      21:00  Peter Gorvett SYO       M65L 
 6 (167)     2:36  Raymond Wren BL          M65L      23:44  Peter Gorvett SYO       M65L 
 7 (188)     1:16  Ian Cooper SYO           M65L      25:27  Peter Gorvett SYO       M65L 
 8 (236)     2:41  Brian Hughes HOC         M65L      28:13  Peter Gorvett SYO       M65L 
 9 (234)     2:35  Vicky Thornton MDOC      W50L      30:51  Peter Gorvett SYO       M65L 
10 (204)     2:19  Peter Gorvett SYO        M65L      33:10  Peter Gorvett SYO       M65L 
11 (212)     5:16  Peter Gorvett SYO        M65L      38:26  Peter Gorvett SYO       M65L 
12 (238)     4:51  Julian Lailey SROC       M65L      43:49  Peter Gorvett SYO       M65L 
13 (235)     2:50  Peter Gorvett SYO        M65L      46:39  Peter Gorvett SYO       M65L 
14 (177)     1:48  Brian Hughes HOC         M65L      48:37  Peter Gorvett SYO       M65L 
Finish       0:27  Brian Hughes HOC         M65L      49:07  Peter Gorvett SYO       M65L 
            46:11  represents ideal time

 Top, 1, 2, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 17, 18, 19, 20

Course 12

Control     Split  Name                     Class   Elapsed  Name                    Class
 1 (231)     2:56  Pippa Dakin SYO          W16A       2:56  Pippa Dakin SYO         W16A 
 2 (227)     6:36  Pippa Dakin SYO          W16A       9:32  Pippa Dakin SYO         W16A 
 3 (236)     2:36  Martyn Roome SROC        M60S      12:12  Pippa Dakin SYO         W16A 
 4 (167)     2:33  Hannah Cleary-Hughes LOC W16A      15:00  Pippa Dakin SYO         W16A 
 5 (176)     1:04  Hannah Cleary-Hughes LOC W16A      16:18  Pippa Dakin SYO         W16A 
 6 (195)     5:49  Pippa Dakin SYO          W16A      22:07  Pippa Dakin SYO         W16A 
 7 (194)     4:22  Pippa Dakin SYO          W16A      26:29  Pippa Dakin SYO         W16A 
 8 (203)     3:58  Pippa Dakin SYO          W16A      30:27  Pippa Dakin SYO         W16A 
 9 (238)     4:12  Hannah Cleary-Hughes LOC W16A      35:45  Pippa Dakin SYO         W16A 
10 (209)     1:10  Hannah Cleary-Hughes LOC W16A      37:10  Pippa Dakin SYO         W16A 
11 (189)     3:54  Louise Adams SYO         W16A      41:50  Pippa Dakin SYO         W16A 
12 (177)     1:33  Helen Ockenden SROC      W16A      43:23  Pippa Dakin SYO         W16A 
Finish       0:26  Laura Hindle MDOC        W16A      43:52  Pippa Dakin SYO         W16A 
            41:09  represents ideal time

 Top, 1, 2, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 17, 18, 19, 20

Course 13

Control     Split  Name                     Class   Elapsed  Name                    Class
 1 (223)     3:26  David Cooke NOC          M65S       3:26  David Cooke NOC         M65S 
 2 (225)     3:52  Sheila Carey OD          W65L       7:36  Sheila Carey OD         W65L 
 3 (181)     3:44  Liz Godfree DVO          W65L      11:59  Sheila Carey OD         W65L 
 4 (227)     0:53  David Cooke NOC          M65S      13:03  Sheila Carey OD         W65L 
 5 (236)     3:03  Amanda Cooper EBOR       W45S      16:11  Sheila Carey OD         W65L 
 6 (167)     2:53  David Cooke NOC          M65S      20:28  Philip Gager SROC       M65S 
 7 (176)     1:29  David Cooke NOC          M65S      22:01  Philip Gager SROC       M65S 
 8 (195)     6:36  Sheila Carey OD          W65L      30:29  Philip Gager SROC       M65S 
 9 (182)     6:20  David Cooke NOC          M65S      37:06  Philip Gager SROC       M65S 
10 (240)     1:17  David Cooke NOC          M65S      38:41  Philip Gager SROC       M65S 
11 (219)     2:41  Sheila Carey OD          W65L      42:21  Philip Gager SROC       M65S 
12 (189)     3:02  David Cooke NOC          M65S      47:05  David Cooke NOC         M65S 
13 (177)     1:38  David Cooke NOC          M65S      48:43  David Cooke NOC         M65S 
Finish       0:33  Sheila Carey OD          W65L      49:19  David Cooke NOC         M65S 
            41:27  represents ideal time

 Top, 1, 2, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 17, 18, 19, 20

Course 14

Control     Split  Name                     Class   Elapsed  Name                    Class
 1 (223)     4:09  John Butler HALO         M70S       4:09  John Butler HALO        M70S 
 2 (225)     4:19  Wendy Taylor CLOK        W55S       9:34  John Butler HALO        M70S 
 3 (205)     3:00  John Butler HALO         M70S      12:34  John Butler HALO        M70S 
 4 (234)     5:31  Wendy Taylor CLOK        W55S      18:10  John Butler HALO        M70S 
 5 (195)     1:49  Wendy Taylor CLOK        W55S      20:10  John Butler HALO        M70S 
 6 (204)     3:35  Wendy Taylor CLOK        W55S      30:16  Wendy Taylor CLOK       W55S 
 7 (240)     6:28  John Butler HALO         M70S      37:01  Wendy Taylor CLOK       W55S 
 8 (219)     3:42  John Butler HALO         M70S      41:20  Wendy Taylor CLOK       W55S 
 9 (189)     4:13  John Butler HALO         M70S      47:17  John Butler HALO        M70S 
10 (177)     2:12  John Butler HALO         M70S      49:29  John Butler HALO        M70S 
Finish       0:45  Wendy Taylor CLOK        W55S      50:22  John Butler HALO        M70S 
            39:43  represents ideal time

 Top, 1, 2, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 17, 18, 19, 20

Course 15

Control     Split  Name                     Class   Elapsed  Name                    Class
 1 (205)     3:38  Darren Baker DEE         LgOrn      3:38  Darren Baker DEE        LgOrn
 2 (224)     2:48  Paul M Taylor            LgOrn      6:27  Paul M Taylor           LgOrn
 3 (229)     1:52  Paul M Taylor            LgOrn      8:19  Paul M Taylor           LgOrn
 4 (179)     3:11  Darren Baker DEE         LgOrn     12:20  Paul M Taylor           LgOrn
 5 (199)     3:59  Darren Baker DEE         LgOrn     16:30  Darren Baker DEE        LgOrn
 6 (207)     1:49  Darren Baker DEE         LgOrn     18:19  Darren Baker DEE        LgOrn
 7 (185)     3:05  Paul M Taylor            LgOrn     21:41  Darren Baker DEE        LgOrn
 8 (221)     8:56  Darren Baker DEE         LgOrn     30:37  Darren Baker DEE        LgOrn
 9 (182)     3:56  Paul M Taylor            LgOrn     34:47  Darren Baker DEE        LgOrn
10 (240)     1:28  Darren Baker DEE         LgOrn     36:15  Darren Baker DEE        LgOrn
11 (217)     2:34  Darren Baker DEE         LgOrn     38:49  Darren Baker DEE        LgOrn
12 (220)     1:18  Paul M Taylor            LgOrn     40:48  Darren Baker DEE        LgOrn
13 (190)     0:33  Darren Baker DEE         LgOrn     41:21  Darren Baker DEE        LgOrn
Finish       0:48  Paul M Taylor            LgOrn     42:14  Darren Baker DEE        LgOrn
            39:55  represents ideal time

 Top, 1, 2, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 17, 18, 19, 20

Course 16

Control     Split  Name                     Class   Elapsed  Name                    Class
 1 (223)     2:19  Daniel Spencer WCOC      M14A       2:19  Daniel Spencer WCOC     M14A 
 2 (229)     3:00  Daniel Spencer WCOC      M14A       5:19  Daniel Spencer WCOC     M14A 
 3 (198)     3:06  Lachlan Chavasse DEE     M14A       8:51  Jack Cryer PFO          M14A 
 4 (228)     2:57  Jack Cryer PFO           M14A      11:48  Jack Cryer PFO          M14A 
 5 (207)     2:19  Tim Harrison SUFFOC      M14A      14:14  Jack Cryer PFO          M14A 
 6 (236)     2:06  Daniel Spencer WCOC      M14A      16:22  Jack Cryer PFO          M14A 
 7 (234)     2:28  Lachlan Chavasse DEE     M14A      19:46  Lachlan Chavasse DEE    M14A 
 8 (178)     2:46  Tim Harrison SUFFOC      M14A      22:56  Lachlan Chavasse DEE    M14A 
 9 (194)     2:19  River Edis-Smith MDOC    M14A      25:45  Jack Cryer PFO          M14A 
10 (212)     2:57  Lachlan Chavasse DEE     M14A      28:43  Jack Cryer PFO          M14A 
11 (238)     4:06  Lachlan Chavasse DEE     M14A      33:13  Lachlan Chavasse DEE    M14A 
12 (189)     2:58  Tim Harrison SUFFOC      M14A      36:19  Lachlan Chavasse DEE    M14A 
13 (190)     0:55  Tim Harrison SUFFOC      M14A      37:16  Lachlan Chavasse DEE    M14A 
Finish       0:39  Jack Cryer PFO           M14A      38:01  Lachlan Chavasse DEE    M14A 
            34:55  represents ideal time

 Top, 1, 2, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 17, 18, 19, 20

Course 17

Control     Split  Name                     Class   Elapsed  Name                    Class
 1 (223)     2:59  Laura King AIRE          W14A       2:59  Laura King AIRE         W14A 
 2 (227)     5:24  Abigail Mason MAROC      W14A       8:42  Neil Conway AIRE        LtGrn
 3 (234)     4:38  Laura King AIRE          W14A      13:25  Neil Conway AIRE        LtGrn
 4 (195)     0:43  Lucy Haines AIRE         W14A      14:23  Neil Conway AIRE        LtGrn
 5 (204)     1:43  Tara Schwarze EBOR       W14A      16:16  Neil Conway AIRE        LtGrn
 6 (240)     3:12  Lucy Haines AIRE         W14A      20:09  Neil Conway AIRE        LtGrn
 7 (219)     2:02  Lucy Haines AIRE         W14A      23:55  Neil Conway AIRE        LtGrn
 8 (235)     2:22  Neil Conway AIRE         LtGrn     26:17  Neil Conway AIRE        LtGrn
 9 (190)     1:14  Lucy Haines AIRE         W14A      28:09  Neil Conway AIRE        LtGrn
Finish       0:48  Megan Bartlett LOC       W14A      29:24  Neil Conway AIRE        LtGrn
            25:05  represents ideal time

 Top, 1, 2, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 17, 18, 19, 20

Course 18

Control     Split  Name                     Class   Elapsed  Name                    Class
 1 (224)     3:08  Adam Thorpe EPOC         M12A       3:08  Adam Thorpe EPOC        M12A 
 2 (205)     2:37  Anika Schwarze EBOR      W12A       5:54  Dominic Dakin SYO       M12A 
 3 (216)     3:02  Finlay Johnson SROC      M12A       9:10  Finlay Johnson SROC     M12A 
 4 (182)     2:48  Dominic Dakin SYO        M12A      12:14  Finlay Johnson SROC     M12A 
 5 (240)     1:10  Finlay Johnson SROC      M12A      13:24  Finlay Johnson SROC     M12A 
 6 (217)     2:21  Finlay Johnson SROC      M12A      15:45  Finlay Johnson SROC     M12A 
 7 (220)     1:12  Anika Schwarze EBOR      W12A      17:03  Finlay Johnson SROC     M12A 
 8 (190)     0:27  Anika Schwarze EBOR      W12A      17:31  Finlay Johnson SROC     M12A 
Finish       0:47  Anika Schwarze EBOR      W12A      18:24  Finlay Johnson SROC     M12A 
            17:32  represents ideal time

 Top, 1, 2, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 17, 18, 19, 20

Course 19

Control     Split  Name                     Class   Elapsed  Name                    Class
 1 (164)     0:23  Emma Van Dam HALO        W10A       0:23  Emma Van Dam HALO       W10A 
 2 (180)     1:35  Caitlin Irving WCOC      W10A       2:07  Caitlin Irving WCOC     W10A 
 3 (192)     0:45  Sam Crawshaw EPOC        M10A       3:00  Emma Van Dam HALO       W10A 
 4 (201)     1:18  Euan Tryner SYO          M10A       4:42  Euan Tryner SYO         M10A 
 5 (215)     0:50  Euan Tryner SYO          M10A       5:32  Euan Tryner SYO         M10A 
 6 (169)     0:59  Euan Tryner SYO          M10A       6:31  Euan Tryner SYO         M10A 
 7 (210)     0:59  Euan Tryner SYO          M10A       7:30  Euan Tryner SYO         M10A 
 8 (211)     0:57  Sam Crawshaw EPOC        M10A       8:48  Euan Tryner SYO         M10A 
 9 (200)     2:07  Arran Billing SYO        M12B      11:33  Caitlin Irving WCOC     W10A 
10 (218)     1:12  Euan Tryner SYO          M10A      14:01  Sam Crawshaw EPOC       M10A 
11 (220)     1:01  Sam Crawshaw EPOC        M10A      15:02  Sam Crawshaw EPOC       M10A 
12 (190)     0:29  Arran Billing SYO        M12B      15:50  Sam Crawshaw EPOC       M10A 
Finish       0:46  Sam Crawshaw EPOC        M10A      16:36  Sam Crawshaw EPOC       M10A 
            13:21  represents ideal time

 Top, 1, 2, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 17, 18, 19, 20

Course 20

Control     Split  Name                     Class   Elapsed  Name                    Class
 1 (164)     0:27  Maebh Logue EPOC         W10B       0:27  Maebh Logue EPOC        W10B 
 2 (180)     1:38  Maebh Logue EPOC         W10B       2:05  Maebh Logue EPOC        W10B 
 3 (192)     0:54  Thea Crowther EPOC       White      3:04  Maebh Logue EPOC        W10B 
 4 (201)     1:26  Maebh Logue EPOC         W10B       4:30  Maebh Logue EPOC        W10B 
 5 (215)     0:39  Maebh Logue EPOC         W10B       5:09  Maebh Logue EPOC        W10B 
 6 (169)     0:59  Maebh Logue EPOC         W10B       6:08  Maebh Logue EPOC        W10B 
 7 (218)     1:36  Maebh Logue EPOC         W10B       7:44  Maebh Logue EPOC        W10B 
 8 (220)     1:20  Thea Crowther EPOC       White      9:15  Maebh Logue EPOC        W10B 
 9 (190)     0:18  Anna Montero MDOC        White     10:21  Maebh Logue EPOC        W10B 
Finish       0:51  Maebh Logue EPOC         W10B      11:12  Maebh Logue EPOC        W10B 
            10:08  represents ideal time

Top, 1, 2, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 17, 18, 19, 20

MERCS (c) 2013 Michael Napier