Top, Blue Men, Blue Women, Brown, Green Men, Green Women, Junior Men (Green), Junior Wmn (Sht Grn), Light Green, Orange Men, Orange Women, Short Brown, Short Green Veterans, White, Yellow
Course Blue Men
Control Split Name Class Elapsed Name Class 1 ( 46) 1:11 Quentin Harding SROC M50 1:11 Quentin Harding SROC M50 2 ( 77) 2:39 Tim Tett SYO M55 4:03 Charlie Adams SYO M50 3 ( 84) 1:52 Quentin Harding SROC M50 5:58 Tim Tett SYO M55 4 ( 96) 1:17 Tim Tett SYO M55 7:15 Tim Tett SYO M55 5 (101) 0:53 Simon Martland EPOC M50 8:33 Tim Tett SYO M55 6 (106) 1:17 Clive Hallett BOK M50 9:58 Tim Tett SYO M55 7 (110) 1:07 Tim Tett SYO M55 11:05 Tim Tett SYO M55 8 (111) 0:01 Martin Pickering DEE M50 15:22 Mark Adams HH M50 9 (116) 2:09 Clive Hallett BOK M50 13:20 Clive Hallett BOK M50 10 (121) 2:22 Graeme Ackland INT M50 16:01 Tim Tett SYO M55 11 (122) 1:07 Tim Tett SYO M55 17:08 Tim Tett SYO M55 12 (123) 0:01 Tim Bartlett SO M55 27:42 Niall Reynolds SBOC M55 13 (129) 1:49 Charlie Adams SYO M50 19:01 Tim Tett SYO M55 14 (132) 0:46 Clive Hallett BOK M50 19:48 Tim Tett SYO M55 15 (133) 0:41 Keith Brown ESOC M50 20:31 Tim Tett SYO M55 16 (127) 2:00 Clive Hallett BOK M50 23:09 Tim Tett SYO M55 17 (123) 1:23 Quentin Harding SROC M50 24:41 Tim Tett SYO M55 18 (122) 0:02 Rory Percival HH M50 32:09 John Tullie RR M55 19 (120) 0:47 Clive Hallett BOK M50 25:37 Tim Tett SYO M55 20 (117) 1:10 Clive Hallett BOK M50 26:52 Tim Tett SYO M55 21 (113) 2:07 Clive Hallett BOK M50 29:18 Tim Tett SYO M55 22 (111) 1:23 Clive Hallett BOK M50 30:58 Clive Hallett BOK M50 23 (110) 0:01 Nick Campbell DEE M55 40:34 Phil Scarf EPOC M50 24 (107) 1:12 Charlie Adams SYO M50 32:21 Clive Hallett BOK M50 25 (104) 1:20 Clive Hallett BOK M50 33:41 Clive Hallett BOK M50 26 (100) 0:57 Quentin Harding SROC M50 34:40 Clive Hallett BOK M50 27 ( 59) 2:23 Quentin Harding SROC M50 37:07 Clive Hallett BOK M50 28 ( 58) 3:18 Tim Tett SYO M55 40:26 Clive Hallett BOK M50 29 ( 47) 1:46 Quentin Harding SROC M50 42:34 Clive Hallett BOK M50 30 ( 95) 0:35 Chris Kelsey BOK M55 43:25 Clive Hallett BOK M50 Finish 0:26 Duncan Harris DEE M50 43:58 Clive Hallett BOK M50 40:02 represents ideal time
 Top, Blue Men, Blue Women, Brown, Green Men, Green Women, Junior Men (Green), Junior Wmn (Sht Grn), Light Green, Orange Men, Orange Women, Short Brown, Short Green Veterans, White, Yellow
Course Blue Women
Control Split Name Class Elapsed Name Class 1 ( 61) 0:57 Catherine Taylor SYO W21 0:57 Catherine Taylor SYO W21 2 ( 38) 1:09 Anastasia Trubkina FVO W21 2:12 Catherine Taylor SYO W21 3 ( 70) 1:40 Lucy Butt SARUM W21 3:58 Lucy Butt SARUM W21 4 ( 92) 2:20 Catherine Taylor SYO W21 6:40 Catherine Taylor SYO W21 5 ( 80) 2:07 Catherine Taylor SYO W21 8:47 Catherine Taylor SYO W21 6 (110) 1:12 Catherine Taylor SYO W21 9:59 Catherine Taylor SYO W21 7 (111) 0:02 Clare Baker SYO W21 14:55 Clare Baker SYO W21 8 (112) 0:35 Catherine Taylor SYO W21 10:34 Catherine Taylor SYO W21 9 (115) 1:40 Kim Baxter SYO W40 13:20 Catherine Taylor SYO W21 10 (121) 2:18 Lucy Butt SARUM W21 15:44 Catherine Taylor SYO W21 11 (122) 1:03 Catherine Taylor SYO W21 16:47 Catherine Taylor SYO W21 12 (123) 0:02 Rachel Spoonley DEE W45 25:56 Shona Simmons BOK W21 13 (126) 1:05 Fanni Gyurko FVO W21 17:53 Catherine Taylor SYO W21 14 (132) 1:19 Catherine Taylor SYO W21 19:12 Catherine Taylor SYO W21 15 (134) 0:36 Catherine Taylor SYO W21 19:48 Catherine Taylor SYO W21 16 (127) 2:35 Catherine Taylor SYO W21 22:23 Catherine Taylor SYO W21 17 (123) 1:20 Catherine Taylor SYO W21 23:43 Catherine Taylor SYO W21 18 (122) 0:01 Clare Baron POTOC W21 41:01 Viv Barraclough EPOC W40 19 (118) 1:41 Lucy Butt SARUM W21 25:28 Catherine Taylor SYO W21 20 (113) 2:05 Catherine Taylor SYO W21 27:33 Catherine Taylor SYO W21 21 (111) 1:21 Lucy Butt SARUM W21 29:11 Catherine Taylor SYO W21 22 (110) 0:01 Kirsten Strain OD W21 37:05 Rona Lindsay ESOC W21 23 (107) 1:08 Catherine Taylor SYO W21 30:19 Catherine Taylor SYO W21 24 (101) 1:34 Catherine Taylor SYO W21 31:53 Catherine Taylor SYO W21 25 ( 87) 1:21 Lucy Butt SARUM W21 33:42 Catherine Taylor SYO W21 26 ( 73) 1:33 Klara Novotna INT W20 35:17 Catherine Taylor SYO W21 27 ( 40) 1:28 Lucy Butt SARUM W21 36:46 Catherine Taylor SYO W21 28 ( 60) 1:23 Lucy Butt SARUM W21 38:19 Catherine Taylor SYO W21 29 ( 47) 3:01 Lucy Butt SARUM W21 41:35 Catherine Taylor SYO W21 30 ( 95) 0:39 Anastasia Trubkina FVO W21 42:21 Catherine Taylor SYO W21 Finish 0:27 Fanni Gyurko FVO W21 42:55 Catherine Taylor SYO W21 39:43 represents ideal time
 Top, Blue Men, Blue Women, Brown, Green Men, Green Women, Junior Men (Green), Junior Wmn (Sht Grn), Light Green, Orange Men, Orange Women, Short Brown, Short Green Veterans, White, Yellow
Course Brown
Control Split Name Class Elapsed Name Class 1 ( 43) 1:02 Doug Tullie RR M21 1:02 Doug Tullie RR M21 2 ( 33) 1:21 Jonathan Crickmore SO M21 2:26 Graham Gristwood FVO M21 3 ( 32) 1:21 Kris Jones FVO M21 4:02 Kris Jones FVO M21 4 ( 54) 0:43 Ben Mitchell SBOC M21 4:54 Graham Gristwood FVO M21 5 ( 48) 2:35 Kris Jones FVO M21 7:33 Kris Jones FVO M21 6 ( 39) 1:15 Graham Gristwood FVO M21 8:57 Kris Jones FVO M21 7 ( 57) 1:31 Chris Smithard DEE M21 10:41 Graham Gristwood FVO M21 8 ( 55) 2:14 Alasdair McLeod CLYDE M21 13:07 Graham Gristwood FVO M21 9 ( 70) 1:04 Graham Gristwood FVO M21 14:11 Graham Gristwood FVO M21 10 ( 72) 1:15 Graham Gristwood FVO M21 15:26 Graham Gristwood FVO M21 11 ( 87) 1:27 Kris Jones FVO M21 16:57 Graham Gristwood FVO M21 12 (106) 2:07 Ben Mitchell SBOC M21 19:09 Graham Gristwood FVO M21 13 (110) 0:56 Chris Smithard DEE M21 20:24 Graham Gristwood FVO M21 14 (111) 0:01 Jeff Colbert SYO M21 25:56 Ciaran Allen DEE M21 15 (116) 1:49 Kris Jones FVO M21 22:17 Graham Gristwood FVO M21 16 (119) 1:24 Graham Gristwood FVO M21 23:41 Graham Gristwood FVO M21 17 (122) 0:55 Ben Mitchell SBOC M21 24:36 Graham Gristwood FVO M21 18 (123) 0:03 Ciaran Allen DEE M21 31:21 Ciaran Allen DEE M21 19 (126) 0:54 Graham Gristwood FVO M21 25:30 Graham Gristwood FVO M21 20 (134) 1:28 Graham Gristwood FVO M21 26:58 Graham Gristwood FVO M21 21 (135) 1:04 Chris Smithard DEE M21 28:13 Graham Gristwood FVO M21 22 (130) 1:36 Kris Jones FVO M21 29:54 Graham Gristwood FVO M21 23 (127) 0:52 Matthew Elkington OD M21 30:49 Graham Gristwood FVO M21 24 (132) 2:23 Alasdair McLeod CLYDE M21 33:13 Graham Gristwood FVO M21 25 (131) 0:41 Graham Gristwood FVO M21 33:54 Graham Gristwood FVO M21 26 (128) 0:48 Ben Mitchell SBOC M21 34:42 Graham Gristwood FVO M21 27 (123) 0:56 Graham Gristwood FVO M21 35:38 Graham Gristwood FVO M21 28 (122) 0:04 David Chandler OD M21 58:28 Simon Gardner CLYDE M21 29 (124) 1:18 Alasdair McLeod CLYDE M21 36:59 Graham Gristwood FVO M21 30 (114) 2:05 Ben Mitchell SBOC M21 39:18 Graham Gristwood FVO M21 31 (111) 1:45 Kris Jones FVO M21 41:26 Graham Gristwood FVO M21 32 (110) 0:01 Andrew Ward DEE M21 54:15 Ciaran Allen DEE M21 33 (107) 0:55 Chris Smithard DEE M21 42:26 Graham Gristwood FVO M21 34 (104) 1:07 Kris Jones FVO M21 43:34 Graham Gristwood FVO M21 35 ( 96) 1:12 Graham Gristwood FVO M21 44:46 Graham Gristwood FVO M21 36 ( 90) 1:23 Kris Jones FVO M21 46:15 Graham Gristwood FVO M21 37 ( 47) 4:09 Graham Gristwood FVO M21 50:24 Graham Gristwood FVO M21 38 ( 95) 0:32 Kris Jones FVO M21 50:58 Graham Gristwood FVO M21 Finish 0:22 Chris Owens DEE M21 51:29 Graham Gristwood FVO M21 48:38 represents ideal time
 Top, Blue Men, Blue Women, Brown, Green Men, Green Women, Junior Men (Green), Junior Wmn (Sht Grn), Light Green, Orange Men, Orange Women, Short Brown, Short Green Veterans, White, Yellow
Course Green Men
Control Split Name Class Elapsed Name Class 1 ( 61) 1:11 Mal Irvine DEE M60 1:11 Mal Irvine DEE M60 2 ( 37) 1:24 Barry Elkington OD M60 2:41 Mal Irvine DEE M60 3 ( 34) 1:53 Peter Haines AIRE M60 4:45 Richard Payne EPOC M65 4 ( 31) 2:05 Peter Haines AIRE M60 7:07 Peter Haines AIRE M60 5 ( 32) 0:55 Peter Haines AIRE M60 8:02 Peter Haines AIRE M60 6 ( 48) 4:12 Alan Rosen HH M60 12:18 Peter Haines AIRE M60 7 ( 39) 1:53 Peter Haines AIRE M60 14:11 Peter Haines AIRE M60 8 ( 78) 5:33 Peter Haines AIRE M60 19:44 Peter Haines AIRE M60 9 ( 84) 2:29 Steve Ingleby DEE M60 22:18 Peter Haines AIRE M60 10 ( 92) 0:39 John Simmons BOK M65 23:04 Peter Haines AIRE M60 11 ( 88) 1:46 Peter Maliphant BOK M60 25:09 Peter Haines AIRE M60 12 ( 72) 3:02 Peter Haines AIRE M60 28:11 Peter Haines AIRE M60 13 ( 71) 1:55 Pete Gorvett SYO M65 31:09 Peter Haines AIRE M60 14 ( 41) 1:41 Peter Haines AIRE M60 32:50 Peter Haines AIRE M60 15 ( 56) 2:23 Martin Caldwell ESOC M60 35:23 Peter Haines AIRE M60 16 ( 95) 0:19 John Simmons BOK M65 35:50 Peter Haines AIRE M60 Finish 0:31 Mick Smith HH M65 36:34 Peter Haines AIRE M60 33:51 represents ideal time
 Top, Blue Men, Blue Women, Brown, Green Men, Green Women, Junior Men (Green), Junior Wmn (Sht Grn), Light Green, Orange Men, Orange Women, Short Brown, Short Green Veterans, White, Yellow
Course Green Women
Control Split Name Class Elapsed Name Class 1 ( 61) 1:02 Cecelie Anderssen BOK W20 1:02 Cecelie Anderssen BOK W20 2 ( 35) 1:23 Julie Emmerson OD W20 2:29 Julie Emmerson OD W20 3 ( 91) 1:30 Cecelie Anderssen BOK W20 4:07 Julie Emmerson OD W20 4 ( 98) 2:29 Julie Emmerson OD W20 6:36 Julie Emmerson OD W20 5 ( 54) 1:16 Julie Emmerson OD W20 7:52 Julie Emmerson OD W20 6 ( 36) 2:37 Cecelie Anderssen BOK W20 10:35 Julie Emmerson OD W20 7 ( 49) 0:48 Julie Emmerson OD W20 11:23 Julie Emmerson OD W20 8 ( 39) 1:07 Julie Emmerson OD W20 12:30 Julie Emmerson OD W20 9 ( 52) 2:30 Cecelie Anderssen BOK W20 15:04 Julie Emmerson OD W20 10 ( 90) 4:27 Cecelie Anderssen BOK W20 19:53 Julie Emmerson OD W20 11 ( 84) 1:24 Cecelie Anderssen BOK W20 21:19 Julie Emmerson OD W20 12 ( 73) 1:14 Cecelie Anderssen BOK W20 22:46 Julie Emmerson OD W20 13 ( 64) 1:52 Cecelie Anderssen BOK W20 25:32 Cecelie Anderssen BOK W20 14 ( 71) 0:23 Julie Emmerson OD W20 26:01 Cecelie Anderssen BOK W20 15 ( 77) 1:19 Kirsty Bryan-Jones FVO W45 28:32 Cecelie Anderssen BOK W20 16 ( 40) 1:52 Julie Emmerson OD W20 30:29 Cecelie Anderssen BOK W20 17 ( 41) 1:02 Cecelie Anderssen BOK W20 31:31 Cecelie Anderssen BOK W20 18 ( 56) 2:26 Cecelie Anderssen BOK W20 33:57 Cecelie Anderssen BOK W20 19 ( 95) 0:23 Cecelie Anderssen BOK W20 34:20 Cecelie Anderssen BOK W20 Finish 0:28 Cecelie Anderssen BOK W20 34:48 Cecelie Anderssen BOK W20 31:32 represents ideal time
 Top, Blue Men, Blue Women, Brown, Green Men, Green Women, Junior Men (Green), Junior Wmn (Sht Grn), Light Green, Orange Men, Orange Women, Short Brown, Short Green Veterans, White, Yellow
Course Junior Men (Green)
Control Split Name Class Elapsed Name Class 1 ( 46) 1:12 Zac Hudd BOK M16 1:12 Zac Hudd BOK M16 2 ( 33) 1:57 Zac Hudd BOK M16 3:09 Zac Hudd BOK M16 3 ( 98) 1:38 Eddie Narbett BOK M18 5:15 Zac Hudd BOK M16 4 ( 31) 0:35 Freddie Carcas INT M18 6:02 Freddie Carcas INT M18 5 ( 91) 2:25 James Ackland INT M18 8:33 Freddie Carcas INT M18 6 ( 79) 2:10 Eddie Narbett BOK M18 11:12 Eddie Narbett BOK M18 7 ( 57) 1:21 Zac Hudd BOK M16 12:34 Zac Hudd BOK M16 8 ( 55) 2:51 Sam Fielding HH M18 15:33 Eddie Narbett BOK M18 9 ( 72) 1:39 Sam Fielding HH M18 17:30 Eddie Narbett BOK M18 10 ( 82) 1:12 Zac Hudd BOK M16 18:43 Eddie Narbett BOK M18 11 (100) 1:59 Eddie Narbett BOK M18 20:42 Eddie Narbett BOK M18 12 ( 80) 1:16 Freddie Carcas INT M18 22:12 Eddie Narbett BOK M18 13 (104) 0:53 Eddie Narbett BOK M18 23:05 Eddie Narbett BOK M18 14 ( 81) 2:24 Eddie Narbett BOK M18 25:29 Eddie Narbett BOK M18 15 ( 45) 0:58 Zac Hudd BOK M16 26:30 Eddie Narbett BOK M18 16 ( 59) 0:53 Eddie Narbett BOK M18 27:23 Eddie Narbett BOK M18 17 ( 64) 2:04 Alasdair Pedley EPOC M18 29:31 Eddie Narbett BOK M18 18 ( 56) 2:16 Eddie Narbett BOK M18 31:47 Eddie Narbett BOK M18 19 ( 95) 0:16 Faisal Khursheed RR M18 32:06 Eddie Narbett BOK M18 Finish 0:23 Freddie Carcas INT M18 32:38 Eddie Narbett BOK M18 30:22 represents ideal time
 Top, Blue Men, Blue Women, Brown, Green Men, Green Women, Junior Men (Green), Junior Wmn (Sht Grn), Light Green, Orange Men, Orange Women, Short Brown, Short Green Veterans, White, Yellow
Course Junior Wmn (Sht Grn)
Control Split Name Class Elapsed Name Class 1 ( 61) 0:56 Clare Stansfield FVO W18 0:56 Clare Stansfield FVO W18 2 ( 37) 1:02 Laura King AIRE W18 2:10 Clare Stansfield FVO W18 3 ( 54) 2:13 Grace Molloy FVO W16 4:39 Laura King AIRE W18 4 ( 98) 1:02 Grace Molloy FVO W16 5:56 Laura King AIRE W18 5 ( 34) 1:59 Grace Molloy FVO W16 8:06 Laura King AIRE W18 6 ( 42) 2:29 Grace Molloy FVO W16 10:51 Laura King AIRE W18 7 ( 55) 1:34 Laura King AIRE W18 12:25 Laura King AIRE W18 8 ( 70) 1:31 Clare Stansfield FVO W18 14:01 Laura King AIRE W18 9 ( 74) 2:10 Clare Stansfield FVO W18 16:37 Laura King AIRE W18 10 ( 82) 1:03 Grace Molloy FVO W16 17:54 Laura King AIRE W18 11 ( 78) 1:31 Laura King AIRE W18 19:25 Laura King AIRE W18 12 ( 52) 3:54 Laura King AIRE W18 23:19 Laura King AIRE W18 13 ( 47) 1:07 Lucy Haines AIRE W18 24:29 Laura King AIRE W18 14 ( 95) 0:49 Grace Molloy FVO W16 25:29 Laura King AIRE W18 Finish 0:28 Laura King AIRE W18 25:57 Laura King AIRE W18 23:48 represents ideal time
 Top, Blue Men, Blue Women, Brown, Green Men, Green Women, Junior Men (Green), Junior Wmn (Sht Grn), Light Green, Orange Men, Orange Women, Short Brown, Short Green Veterans, White, Yellow
Course Light Green
Control Split Name Class Elapsed Name Class 1 ( 35) 2:12 Andis Ozols DVO M35 2:12 Andis Ozols DVO M35 2 ( 98) 2:34 Jack Cooper AIRE M21 4:57 Jack Cooper AIRE M21 3 ( 54) 1:14 Andis Ozols DVO M35 6:24 Jack Cooper AIRE M21 4 ( 91) 2:46 Jack Cooper AIRE M21 9:10 Jack Cooper AIRE M21 5 ( 42) 2:46 Steve Dempsey MDOC M50 12:28 Jack Cooper AIRE M21 6 ( 55) 1:45 Ben Dempsey MDOC M14 14:22 Jack Cooper AIRE M21 7 ( 60) 1:05 Ben Dempsey MDOC M14 15:36 Jack Cooper AIRE M21 8 ( 74) 3:07 James Mead SYO M40 18:54 Jack Cooper AIRE M21 9 ( 96) 2:19 Ben Dempsey MDOC M14 21:23 Jack Cooper AIRE M21 10 ( 83) 1:15 Andis Ozols DVO M35 22:57 Jack Cooper AIRE M21 11 ( 45) 1:39 Andis Ozols DVO M35 24:46 Jack Cooper AIRE M21 12 ( 78) 1:22 Andis Ozols DVO M35 26:30 Jack Cooper AIRE M21 13 ( 97) 2:54 Andis Ozols DVO M35 30:28 Andis Ozols DVO M35 14 ( 56) 2:42 Steve Dempsey MDOC M50 33:41 Jack Cooper AIRE M21 15 ( 95) 0:20 Sjors Keet M18 34:03 Jack Cooper AIRE M21 Finish 0:32 Ben Dempsey MDOC M14 34:37 Jack Cooper AIRE M21 30:32 represents ideal time
 Top, Blue Men, Blue Women, Brown, Green Men, Green Women, Junior Men (Green), Junior Wmn (Sht Grn), Light Green, Orange Men, Orange Women, Short Brown, Short Green Veterans, White, Yellow
Course Orange Men
Control Split Name Class Elapsed Name Class 1 ( 53) 1:00 Peter Molloy FVO M14 1:00 Peter Molloy FVO M14 2 ( 42) 0:32 Felix Lunn OD M14 1:35 Felix Lunn OD M14 3 ( 38) 0:57 Peter Molloy FVO M14 2:33 Felix Lunn OD M14 4 ( 60) 1:16 Jamie Goddard FVO M12 4:00 Felix Lunn OD M14 5 ( 77) 1:27 Joe Hudd BOK M14 5:34 Felix Lunn OD M14 6 ( 45) 1:06 Felix Lunn OD M14 6:40 Felix Lunn OD M14 7 ( 74) 1:03 Felix Lunn OD M14 7:43 Felix Lunn OD M14 8 ( 81) 0:49 Peter Molloy FVO M14 9:18 Felix Lunn OD M14 9 (100) 1:47 Felix Lunn OD M14 11:05 Felix Lunn OD M14 10 (101) 0:29 Felix Lunn OD M14 11:34 Felix Lunn OD M14 11 ( 83) 1:06 Oliver Flippance OD M14 12:49 Felix Lunn OD M14 12 ( 88) 0:52 Adam Thorpe EPOC M14 13:45 Felix Lunn OD M14 13 ( 97) 3:02 Peter Molloy FVO M14 17:14 Felix Lunn OD M14 14 ( 52) 1:55 Peter Molloy FVO M14 19:15 Felix Lunn OD M14 15 ( 95) 1:08 Peter Molloy FVO M14 20:25 Peter Molloy FVO M14 Finish 0:27 Oliver Flippance OD M14 20:57 Felix Lunn OD M14 18:56 represents ideal time
 Top, Blue Men, Blue Women, Brown, Green Men, Green Women, Junior Men (Green), Junior Wmn (Sht Grn), Light Green, Orange Men, Orange Women, Short Brown, Short Green Veterans, White, Yellow
Course Orange Women
Control Split Name Class Elapsed Name Class 1 ( 53) 1:12 Rachel Brown ESOC W14 1:12 Rachel Brown ESOC W14 2 ( 42) 0:41 Alice Wilson CLYDE W14 2:02 Rachel Brown ESOC W14 3 ( 38) 1:14 Evie Conway AIRE W14 3:21 Anna Harris DEE W14 4 ( 60) 1:42 Anna Harris DEE W14 5:03 Anna Harris DEE W14 5 ( 77) 1:49 Lizzie Stansfield FVO W14 7:00 Anna Harris DEE W14 6 ( 45) 1:18 Alice Wilson CLYDE W14 8:30 Anna Harris DEE W14 7 ( 74) 1:14 Rachel Brown ESOC W14 10:17 Lizzie Stansfield FVO W14 8 ( 81) 1:04 Freya Tryner SYO W10 11:29 Lizzie Stansfield FVO W14 9 (100) 2:00 Alice Wilson CLYDE W14 14:15 Lizzie Stansfield FVO W14 10 (101) 0:36 Alice Wilson CLYDE W14 14:52 Lizzie Stansfield FVO W14 11 ( 83) 1:22 Alice Wilson CLYDE W14 16:19 Lizzie Stansfield FVO W14 12 ( 88) 0:53 Rachel Brown ESOC W14 17:31 Lizzie Stansfield FVO W14 13 ( 97) 3:44 Alice Wilson CLYDE W14 21:30 Lizzie Stansfield FVO W14 14 ( 52) 2:18 Lizzie Stansfield FVO W14 23:48 Lizzie Stansfield FVO W14 15 ( 95) 1:27 Ellen Patton FVO W14 25:21 Lizzie Stansfield FVO W14 Finish 0:29 Pippa Carcas INT W14 25:56 Lizzie Stansfield FVO W14 23:03 represents ideal time
 Top, Blue Men, Blue Women, Brown, Green Men, Green Women, Junior Men (Green), Junior Wmn (Sht Grn), Light Green, Orange Men, Orange Women, Short Brown, Short Green Veterans, White, Yellow
Course Short Brown
Control Split Name Class Elapsed Name Class 1 ( 42) 1:21 Michael Adams SYO M20 1:21 Michael Adams SYO M20 2 ( 33) 1:12 Thomas Wilson CLYDE M20 2:55 Michael Adams SYO M20 3 ( 36) 2:08 Thomas Wilson CLYDE M20 5:11 Alex Carcas INT M18 4 ( 49) 0:38 Philip Vokes DEE M20 5:55 Philip Vokes DEE M20 5 ( 39) 0:56 Alastair Buckley SYO M40 6:55 Philip Vokes DEE M20 6 ( 78) 4:12 Nick Barrable SYO M40 11:23 Marcus Pinker FVO M40 7 ( 87) 1:31 Michael Adams SYO M20 12:54 Marcus Pinker FVO M40 8 (106) 2:23 Daniel Stansfield FVO M20 15:30 Joe Woodley AIRE M20 9 (110) 1:04 Daniel Stansfield FVO M20 16:38 Joe Woodley AIRE M20 10 (111) 0:01 Martin Ward SYO M45 18:47 David Alcock AIRE M40 11 (112) 0:33 Philip Vokes DEE M20 17:18 Joe Woodley AIRE M20 12 (115) 1:20 Marcus Pinker FVO M40 18:42 Joe Woodley AIRE M20 13 (121) 2:03 Daniel Stansfield FVO M20 20:54 Joe Woodley AIRE M20 14 (122) 0:58 Joe Woodley AIRE M20 21:52 Joe Woodley AIRE M20 15 (123) 0:01 David Bowman AIRE M40 22:20 Marcus Pinker FVO M40 16 (125) 0:55 Thomas Wilson CLYDE M20 22:53 Joe Woodley AIRE M20 17 (129) 1:06 Daniel Stansfield FVO M20 24:10 Joe Woodley AIRE M20 18 (133) 0:57 Joe Woodley AIRE M20 25:07 Joe Woodley AIRE M20 19 (135) 1:04 Daniel Stansfield FVO M20 26:18 Joe Woodley AIRE M20 20 (130) 1:45 Alex Carcas INT M18 28:16 Joe Woodley AIRE M20 21 (123) 1:51 Alex Carcas INT M18 30:25 Joe Woodley AIRE M20 22 (122) 0:01 Pete Tryner SYO M40 36:21 Roger Goddard FVO M40 23 (118) 1:21 Daniel Stansfield FVO M20 32:14 Joe Woodley AIRE M20 24 (114) 1:26 Alex Carcas INT M18 34:24 Marcus Pinker FVO M40 25 (111) 1:56 Joe Woodley AIRE M20 36:35 Joe Woodley AIRE M20 26 (110) 0:01 Mark Seddon SELOC M50 45:12 Tom Lines ECKO M18 27 (107) 1:01 Thomas Wilson CLYDE M20 37:40 Joe Woodley AIRE M20 28 (104) 1:08 Daniel Stansfield FVO M20 39:01 Joe Woodley AIRE M20 29 ( 96) 1:12 Daniel Stansfield FVO M20 40:30 Joe Woodley AIRE M20 30 ( 82) 1:26 Daniel Stansfield FVO M20 42:22 Daniel Stansfield FVO M20 31 ( 73) 0:57 Michael Adams SYO M20 43:23 Daniel Stansfield FVO M20 32 ( 64) 1:17 Tom Lines ECKO M18 44:44 Daniel Stansfield FVO M20 33 ( 58) 1:46 Alastair Buckley SYO M40 46:38 Daniel Stansfield FVO M20 34 ( 47) 1:27 Alex Carcas INT M18 48:42 Daniel Stansfield FVO M20 35 ( 95) 0:35 Ed Calow DEE M20 49:17 Daniel Stansfield FVO M20 Finish 0:25 Martin Ward SYO M45 49:47 Daniel Stansfield FVO M20 43:58 represents ideal time
 Top, Blue Men, Blue Women, Brown, Green Men, Green Women, Junior Men (Green), Junior Wmn (Sht Grn), Light Green, Orange Men, Orange Women, Short Brown, Short Green Veterans, White, Yellow
Course Short Green Veterans
Control Split Name Class Elapsed Name Class 1 ( 37) 1:54 Richard Spendlove EPOC M70 1:54 Richard Spendlove EPOC M70 2 ( 98) 2:41 Richard Spendlove EPOC M70 4:35 Richard Spendlove EPOC M70 3 ( 31) 0:52 Julian Lailey SROC M70 5:55 Richard Spendlove EPOC M70 4 ( 34) 2:29 Julian Lailey SROC M70 9:22 Richard Spendlove EPOC M70 5 ( 42) 2:54 Alison Simmons BOK W60 12:22 Alison Simmons BOK W60 6 ( 41) 2:13 Richard Spendlove EPOC M70 14:45 Jane Anthony SROC W60 7 ( 70) 1:37 Jane Anthony SROC W60 16:22 Jane Anthony SROC W60 8 ( 74) 2:51 Richard Spendlove EPOC M70 19:45 Jane Anthony SROC W60 9 ( 82) 1:24 Richard Spendlove EPOC M70 22:11 Alison Simmons BOK W60 10 ( 92) 1:37 Jane Anthony SROC W60 23:54 Alison Simmons BOK W60 11 ( 83) 1:06 Richard Spendlove EPOC M70 25:06 Alison Simmons BOK W60 12 ( 59) 1:39 Richard Spendlove EPOC M70 27:16 Alison Simmons BOK W60 13 ( 58) 4:19 Julian Lailey SROC M70 32:43 Alison Simmons BOK W60 14 ( 56) 1:38 Alison Simmons BOK W60 34:21 Alison Simmons BOK W60 15 ( 95) 0:21 Gill Berrow ECKO W60 34:44 Alison Simmons BOK W60 Finish 0:38 Sheila Sprot SYO W65 35:26 Alison Simmons BOK W60 30:13 represents ideal time
 Top, Blue Men, Blue Women, Brown, Green Men, Green Women, Junior Men (Green), Junior Wmn (Sht Grn), Light Green, Orange Men, Orange Women, Short Brown, Short Green Veterans, White, Yellow
Course White
Control Split Name Class Elapsed Name Class 1 ( 44) 0:42 Calum Robertson ESOC M10 0:42 Calum Robertson ESOC M10 2 ( 53) 0:42 John Doyle SYO M10 1:33 Calum Robertson ESOC M10 3 ( 85) 0:42 John Doyle SYO M10 2:25 Calum Robertson ESOC M10 4 ( 76) 2:26 Megan Brown ESOC W10 5:30 James Bryant SYO M10 5 ( 50) 0:50 John Doyle SYO M10 6:47 James Bryant SYO M10 6 ( 62) 0:52 John Doyle SYO M10 7:43 Tilly Flippance OD W10 7 ( 67) 0:28 John Doyle SYO M10 8:25 James Bryant SYO M10 8 ( 69) 0:28 John Doyle SYO M10 9:05 James Bryant SYO M10 9 ( 75) 1:54 Tilly Flippance OD W10 11:05 Tilly Flippance OD W10 10 ( 56) 1:21 Tilly Flippance OD W10 12:26 Tilly Flippance OD W10 11 ( 95) 0:22 Max Straube-Roth OD M10 13:09 Tilly Flippance OD W10 Finish 0:39 John Doyle SYO M10 13:51 Tilly Flippance OD W10 11:26 represents ideal time
 Top, Blue Men, Blue Women, Brown, Green Men, Green Women, Junior Men (Green), Junior Wmn (Sht Grn), Light Green, Orange Men, Orange Women, Short Brown, Short Green Veterans, White, Yellow
Course Yellow
Control Split Name Class Elapsed Name Class 1 ( 44) 0:36 Toby Middleton SELOC M12 0:36 Toby Middleton SELOC M12 2 ( 85) 1:17 Toby Middleton SELOC M12 1:53 Toby Middleton SELOC M12 3 ( 51) 1:15 Sjors Keet IND M18 3:40 Toby Middleton SELOC M12 4 ( 65) 1:33 Sjors Keet IND M18 5:54 Theo Middleton SELOC M10 5 ( 63) 1:54 Ellie Darlow RR W10 7:56 Ellie Darlow RR W10 6 ( 93) 2:17 Sjors Keet IND M18 10:25 Ellie Darlow RR W10 7 ( 97) 1:59 Toby Middleton SELOC M12 12:58 Ellie Darlow RR W10 8 ( 69) 1:01 Sjors Keet IND M18 14:17 Ellie Darlow RR W10 9 ( 75) 1:24 Sjors Keet IND M18 16:11 Ellie Darlow RR W10 10 ( 95) 1:18 Sjors Keet IND M18 19:19 Sjors Keet IND M18 Finish 0:33 Freddie Lake SBOC M10 19:55 Sjors Keet IND M18 15:07 represents ideal time
Top, Blue Men, Blue Women, Brown, Green Men, Green Women, Junior Men (Green), Junior Wmn (Sht Grn), Light Green, Orange Men, Orange Women, Short Brown, Short Green Veterans, White, Yellow
MERCS (c) 2016 Michael Napier