Top, 1 Brown, 2 Short Brown, 3 Blue Women, 4 Blue Men, 5 Green Women, 6/8a Green Men, 7 Short Green, 8b/10 Short Green, 9a/b Orange, Light Green, Yellow, White
1 Brown
Bof No E-card Name Club Class Start 444948 1812888 Oliver Smith HALO M21 10:34 CST 388711 39907 Steve Bones LOG M35 10:49 CST 351994 349601 Ben Offler HALO M21 10:55 CST 405372 9200013 Mark Goodhead DVO M21 10:56 CSC 453791 921016 Jonathan Cronk WAOC M21 10:58 CST 890151 8090151 Edward de Salis Young LEI M50 10:59 CSC 502524 7110582 Kevin Francis EBOR M35 11:05 CSC 866697 1071997 Craig Lucas LOG M21 11:07 CST 150033 436213 Declan McAlister LEI M21 11:09 CSC 786750 349607 Wayne Byrne HALO M35 11:10 CST 458661 220332 Daniel Figg EBOR M21 11:15 CSC 588129 8657678 Tom Beskeen WAOC M35 11:16 CST 341221 8030882 Andrew Powell DVO M35 11:17 CSC 354908 8668901 James Rogers LEI M21 11:20 CSC 386603 8010661 Jonathan Emberton EPOC M55 11:22 CST 463314 501013 Charles Nell LOG M21 11:25 CST 864698 7040391 Vicky Bailey EBOR W21 11:26 CSC 330031 647484 Noel Schorah DEE M55 11:29 CSC 829861 hire William Lee CLOK M21 11:32 CSC 458841 8281090 Ben Windsor WAOC M21 11:34 CST 187363 8100996 Michael Adams SYO M21 11:35 CSC 311411 8630822 Max Cole PFO M50 11:37 CST 450061 260577 Sebastian Pugh SYO M21 11:45 CSC 443744 8020588 Liam Harrington LOG M21 11:46 CST 478985 11250 Alan Le Moigne DVO M40 11:48 CSC 156587 349608 Sam Offler HALO M21 11:49 CST 458911 9670930 Darren Baker DEE M50 11:50 CSC 511613 416818 Rowan Lee WAOC M21 11:52 CST 901433 8640448 Christopher Goddard PFO M40 11:55 CST 882928 1021295 Tom Entwistle SYO M21 11:56 CSC 108247 8240189 Daniel Sutcliffe EPOC M21 11:58 CST 125713 hire Richard Gale DVO M21 11:59 CSC 115054 9032944 Chris Williamson SYO M21 12:06 CSC 103767 8080899 Alastair Flynn NOC M21 12:07 CST 594287 1399423 Andrew Stuart DVO M35 12:09 CSC 994812 8000123 Paul Pruzina WAOC M21 12:10 CST 461230 1411536 Ross White DEE M21 12:11 CSC 461442 8100991 Chris Lambert SYO M21 12:17 CSC 642645 1984928 David Pettit DVO M35 12:20 CSC 183369 8201066 Duncan Harris DEE M50 12:21 CSC 386084 1328971 Joe Taunton NOC M21 12:25 CST 415283 892205 Dan Hartman SYO M21 12:27 CSC 459611 7722465 Simon Martland EPOC M50 12:34 CST
 Top, 1 Brown, 2 Short Brown, 3 Blue Women, 4 Blue Men, 5 Green Women, 6/8a Green Men, 7 Short Green, 8b/10 Short Green, 9a/b Orange, Light Green, Yellow, White
2 Short Brown
Bof No E-card Name Club Class Start 280421 2049824 Nick Martin CLOK M45 10:32 CSC 752287 1252012 Tony Stirland DVO M45 10:34 CSC 427831 8150558 John Embrey DEE M60 10:37 CSC 342931 224777 Alistair Buckley SYO M45 10:38 CSC 145440 8665420 Lorant Farkas WAOC M45 10:42 CST 206690 8206690 Edward Halliwell DEE M45 10:47 CSC 178033 7205320 Alastair Ferraro NOC M45 10:48 CST 675797 8175797 James de Salis Young LEI M20 10:50 CSC 415811 73000 Andy Barker-Pilsworth LOG M45 10:51 CST 129760 1410807 James Meredith EBOR M40 10:52 CSC 440730 8440730 Andy Parry DVO M45 10:55 CSC 375763 442406 Clive Kent LEI M40 11:01 CSC 175143 1407010 Bryan Greener EBOR M45 11:02 CSC 418281 2120573 David Turner DVO M45 11:05 CSC 201778 512345 William Barraclough EPOC M40 11:06 CST 737765 8645299 Paul Barnes LOG M45 11:09 CST 136516 7070123 Kevin Barber LEI M45 11:11 CSC 184410 hire Jim Carley NOC M45 11:12 CST 765552 8401726 Gary Kelsall DVO M45 11:16 CSC 182821 1507681 Alex Smith HALO M50 11:21 CST 438014 8483828 Ed Chester LEI M45 11:22 CSC 926370 333868 Kevin Swinbourne LOG M45 11:24 CST 125368 1418847 Paul Young DVO M40 11:26 CSC 199569 8632179 Gary Peet NOC M45 11:27 CST 168138 hire Richard Stuart EPOC M40 11:30 CST 204037 8657470 Andy Glover LEI M40 11:32 CSC 200578 1407572 Peter Stobbs PFO M55 11:33 CST 382231 8110277 Duncan Archer CLOK M40 11:35 CSC 150772 2046414 Sam Hague WAOC M18 11:36 CST 202478 8632881 Tom Hartland DVO M40 11:37 CSC 891816 7779500 David Jolly HALO M45 11:39 CST 951033 1426928 Adam McCreadie DEE M40 11:40 CSC 120743 7201831 John Mather LOG M45 11:42 CST 349181 9110176 Roger Phillips LEI M40 11:43 CSC 208781 7197391 David Sissons NOC M45 11:45 CST 868119 7989890 Richard Needham DVO M50 11:47 CSC 403781 8130007 Matthew Tinker EPOC M40 11:48 CST 377043 9921864 Ben Wetherill WAOC M20 11:51 CST 213833 8170574 Simon Hodgson SYO M45 11:52 CSC 400721 223439 Kevin Booth PFO M50 11:54 CST 200512 8630960 James Prince DVO M45 11:58 CSC 118363 2038538 Andrew Ridgway NOC M55 12:00 CST 250018 1803020 Thomas Doyle SYO M20 12:02 CSC 308722 1270997 David Harrison EPOC M45 12:06 CST 219014 8656115 David Newton DVO M40 12:08 CSC 459081 8459081 Stephen Borrill WAOC M45 12:09 CST 413122 8311079 Alex Rothman SYO M40 12:13 CSC 386891 781122 James Williams EPOC M40 12:18 CST 836842 440697 Ben Crane DVO M45 12:19 CSC 139176 7060699 Connor Smith DEE M20 12:22 CSC 407502 8310374 Pete Tryner SYO M45 12:23 CSC 383611 8260877 Anthony Squire NOC M40 12:24 CST 301791 8111963 Dave Chaffey DVO M55 12:29 CSC 392952 501061 Oli Johnson SYO M40 12:34 CSC
 Top, 1 Brown, 2 Short Brown, 3 Blue Women, 4 Blue Men, 5 Green Women, 6/8a Green Men, 7 Short Green, 8b/10 Short Green, 9a/b Orange, Light Green, Yellow, White
3 Blue Women
Bof No E-card Name Club Class Start 142032 347674 Nicola Johnson BOK W21 10:25 427832 8170958 Jackie Embrey DEE W60 10:31 CSC 413121 8010380 Rachael Rothman SYO W35 10:34 CSC 692442 hire Leah Stuart EPOC W40 10:35 CST 196409 hire Sanna Menzano NOC W40 10:44 CST 169965 8020391 Fiona Llewellyn-Beard WAOC W21 10:50 CST 158395 436226 Jenny Kent LEI W35 10:51 CSC 403751 408496 Katie Swalwell DVO W40 10:57 CSC 412821 9200014 Penny Bickle EBOR W35 11:00 CSC 149922 421601 Holly Haywood LOG W21 11:05 CST 517332 8669945 Kate Lowndes DVO W21 11:07 CSC 453673 8630882 Judith Wood PFO W55 11:08 CST 191786 37754 Emma McAnaw EBOR W21 11:10 CSC 125566 8628543 Winona Shaw LEI W21 11:12 CSC 357961 7050395 Helen Chan HALO W40 11:17 CST 465961 411103 Claire Newey DVO W40 11:18 CSC 414101 1980315 Vicky Todd EBOR W35 11:21 CSC 170004 50143 Lucy Taylor LEI W21 11:22 CSC 147263 8403279 Ally Wright LOG W35 11:23 CST 103630 8082776 Louise Reynolds SYO W40 11:27 CSC 239668 2127405 Jennamari Terava DVO W21 11:28 CSC 105344 1403081 Helene Lecomte EBOR W40 11:31 CSC 455874 224892 Zuzka Strakova WAOC W21 11:32 CST 202149 8632169 Imogen Wilson LEI W20 11:33 CSC 413471 33237 Amy Majumdar DEE W35 11:34 CSC 438821 503510 Pippa Archer CLOK W40 11:36 CSC 415285 401770 Rose Hartmann SYO W21 11:37 CSC 133910 400826 Amy Terava DVO W21 11:39 CSC 307871 8201070 Tanya Taylor LOG W45 11:41 CST 430461 9200384 Helen Bickle WAOC W35 11:44 CST 217436 1425836 Rebecca McCreadie DEE W40 11:45 CSC 313312 8657492 Louise Preston SYO W40 11:48 CSC 382461 7771977 Helen Chiswell DVO W40 11:49 CSC 168411 41292 Michelle Davies DEE W35 11:55 CSC 476072 8668923 Carolyn Rigby CLOK W50 11:57 CSC 392951 780818 Jenny Johnson SYO W40 11:58 CSC 457291 221035 Jessica Selby DVO W21 12:00 CSC 371172 8667397 Maria Mackenzie EBOR W40 12:03 CSC 370071 501056 Kim Baxter SYO W40 12:09 CSC 476073 8433132 Alice Rigby CLOK W21 12:18 CSC 342932 347658 Jaimie Buckley SYO W40 12:19 CSC 262963 8668919 Elizabeth Bedwell DVO W21 12:21 CSC 170003 8908110 Cat Taylor SYO W21 12:30 CSC 301792 8111965 Sal Chaffey DVO W50 12:31 CSC 151171 8130417 Megan Smith HALO W21 12:32 CST
 Top, 1 Brown, 2 Short Brown, 3 Blue Women, 4 Blue Men, 5 Green Women, 6/8a Green Men, 7 Short Green, 8b/10 Short Green, 9a/b Orange, Light Green, Yellow, White
4 Blue Men
Bof No E-card Name Club Class Start 461661 8632900 Chris Littler SYO M50 10:31 CSC 384751 11244 Mark Dalgarno DVO M50 10:32 CSC 475981 424331 Mark Webster NOC M50 10:34 CST 151180 8438221 Steve Edgar LEI M50 10:35 CSC 387151 8006618 Nick Lightfoot SYO M55 10:38 CSC 365828 8632869 Francesco Lari DVO M50 10:42 CSC 147204 2080092 Robin Bourne WAOC M55 10:43 CST 416261 8630944 Rob Last SYO M55 10:44 CSC 692768 8180414 Philip Caswell LEI M55 10:45 CSC 425561 755765 Michael Lord NOC M55 10:46 CST 190904 8170668 James Garnett SYO M50 10:48 CSC 178974 1407014 Brian Hostad HALO M50 10:49 CST 203097 401714 David Vinsen NOR M55 10:50 CSC 128108 8280898 Markus Reuber SYO M50 10:52 CSC 194071 895476 Paul Goodhead DVO M55 10:53 CSC 410691 612903 Peter Woodall DEE M55 10:54 CSC 469081 444897 Keith Lowthian NOC M50 10:55 CST 134421 8090567 Stephen Chafer LEI M50 10:56 CSC 189931 442434 Mark Scaife WAOC M50 10:58 CST 410751 8121267 Karl Marshall SYO M50 10:59 CSC 234351 8050468 Chris O'Donnell DVO M50 11:03 CSC 498649 2011234 Daniel Allen PFO M50 11:04 CST 110371 1425848 Alex Forrest SYO M50 11:05 CSC 822327 660299 Nigel Lydon LEI M50 11:06 CSC 389371 8240958 Steve Corrigan EBOR M60 11:08 CSC 34751 1401880 Colin Lynch SYO M50 11:09 CSC 207213 1398920 Chris Simmonds HALO M55 11:10 CST 142083 8667381 Chis Rampton WAOC M50 11:12 CST 196309 8300165 Richard Naish DVO M50 11:14 CSC 277481 8290466 Nigel Owens SYO M50 11:15 CSC 149275 8050968 Derek Herd LEI M50 11:17 CSC 446451 8220614 Simon Brook EBOR M60 11:18 CSC 653300 hire Rich Kerswell WAOC M50 11:19 CST 175028 8175028 Paul Norman SYO M55 11:20 CSC 162719 2120471 Richard Edwards PFO M55 11:22 CST 419591 8001122 David Vincent DVO M55 11:24 CSC 212566 8680565 Steve Schofield NOC M55 11:25 CST 114961 8010563 Steve Dempsey SYO M55 11:26 CSC 387641 8280367 Alastair Paterson LEI M50 11:27 CSC 128096 235807 Paul Van Dam HALO M50 11:28 CST 436701 7571120 Dave Brown EBOR M60 11:29 CSC 370072 541068 Richard Baxter SYO M50 11:30 CSC 208151 8630824 James Logue EPOC M50 11:31 CST 339001 400451 Dennis Hooton CLOK M55 11:33 CSC 645940 223467 Philip Hague WAOC M50 11:34 CST 453131 247383 Mark Spendlove DVO M50 11:35 CSC 282861 32917 Tim Wiegand SYO M50 11:36 CSC 582839 263635 Justin Williams LOG M50 11:37 CST 229211 8632168 Ian Wilson LEI M50 11:38 CSC 474285 8170360 Andy Ellis PFO M55 11:40 CST 426972 8040865 Paul Taylor SYO M50 11:41 CSC 106561 8444826 Jonathan Gilbert NOR M60 11:42 CSC 303941 911632 Dean Field HALO M55 11:43 CST 790675 hire Tim Wood CLOK M50 11:44 CSC 377472 260488 Andrew Mackervoy DVO M50 11:45 CSC 291871 8041160 Mike Pedley EPOC M55 11:46 CST 455292 887395 Pete Owens DEE M55 11:47 CSC 144556 442414 Ged Moss LEI M55 11:48 CSC 366792 504546 Tony Donaldson NOC M50 11:49 CST 835264 1210808 Dave Todd SYO M50 11:51 CSC 377041 8210864 Dil Wetherill WAOC M55 11:52 CST 456001 7201901 David Riches CLOK M55 11:54 CSC 473211 883789 Paul Murgatroyd LOG M50 11:55 CST 395331 8016295 Andrew Sykes DVO M50 11:56 CSC 220311 8630821 Iain Bell DEE M55 11:57 CSC 125979 2011235 Garry Alexander PFO M55 11:58 CST 334974 8657527 Richard Leake LEI M50 11:59 CSC 142801 600104 Tim Tett SYO M55 12:00 CSC 402371 8657424 Andy Thorpe EPOC M50 12:01 CST 394851 8628628 Mark Chapman SYO M50 12:04 CSC 476071 8668922 Richard Rigby CLOK M50 12:05 CSC 228971 7010434 John Duckworth DVO M50 12:06 CSC 120091 888252 Mick Lucking NOC M60 12:07 CST 362631 11869 Richard Hill DEE M50 12:08 CSC 154188 2023443 Tuomo Tikkanen LEI M50 12:09 CSC 219651 8091167 Martin Ward SYO M50 12:12 CSC 416212 2080033 Andrew Henderson WAOC M55 12:13 CST 329791 886723 Alastair Mackenzie CLOK M60 12:15 CSC 443731 7875112 Paul Wright PFO M55 12:16 CST 262961 8657497 Dai Bedwell DVO M50 12:17 CSC 389602 424474 Mark Hardy LEI M50 12:20 CSC 407461 8330366 Robert Campbell WAOC M50 12:22 CST 187361 8091164 Charlie Adams SYO M55 12:23 CSC 457992 221667 Richard Dearden NOC M50 12:25 CST 372901 8483820 Richard Parkin DVO M50 12:27 CSC 282841 7642642 Colin Smith SYO M50 12:28 CSC 215861 933053 Andy Campbell DEE M55 12:29 CSC 410591 503584 Graham Louth WAOC M55 12:31 CST 208331 8250966 Dave Peel SYO M50 12:33 CSC
 Top, 1 Brown, 2 Short Brown, 3 Blue Women, 4 Blue Men, 5 Green Women, 6/8a Green Men, 7 Short Green, 8b/10 Short Green, 9a/b Orange, Light Green, Yellow, White
5 Green Women
Bof No E-card Name Club Class Start 120265 442927 Karen Williams LOG W50 10:30 CST 100162 1260306 Lorraine Reuber SYO W50 10:33 CSC 847154 442947 Wendy West LEI W55 10:34 CSC 275417 8042005 Jane Stirland DVO W45 10:38 CSC 475982 424468 Julie Webster NOC W55 10:39 CST 525401 2079993 Beverley Inkson SYO W50 10:40 CSC 195471 401300 Julia Paul NOR W65 10:43 CSC 583862 7531753 Anna Barber LEI W20 10:44 CSC 155253 442435 Muriel Scaife WAOC W50 10:45 CST 148863 625256 Hayley Fox LOG W45 10:48 CST 184095 2120536 Amanda Price DVO W55 10:49 CSC 446651 8180555 Jenny Lightfoot SYO W45 10:50 CSC 139984 442401 Nina de Salis Young LEI W50 10:55 CSC 385991 12430 Viv Barraclough EPOC W45 10:57 CST 447611 620026 Amanda Cooper EBOR W50 10:58 CSC 472382 2072498 Donna Hawkins DVO W55 10:59 CSC 120092 261331 Angela Lucking NOC W55 11:00 CST 842509 345612 Jacky Dakin SYO W55 11:01 CSC 410592 260536 Caroline Louth WAOC W55 11:03 CST 121290 680299 Trish Lydon LEI W50 11:05 CSC 447614 335289 Emily Cooper EBOR W20 11:08 CSC 441562 433174 Fiona Sellar DVO W60 11:10 CSC 810468 8081272 Emily Pieters SYO W45 11:11 CSC 114312 401506 Julie Mendes LOG W45 11:12 CST 180785 338010 Di Read LEI W55 11:16 CSC 418153 2139342 Sylvia Bates SYO W50 11:17 CSC 386602 7202907 Jo Emberton EPOC W55 11:18 CST 128272 8171255 Karen Clark EBOR W60 11:19 CSC 970239 7205316 Nicola O'Donnell DVO W45 11:20 CSC 416211 1410810 Camilla Darwin WAOC W50 11:21 CST 394852 9170471 Mo Chapman SYO W45 11:22 CSC 183392 32818 Rachel Spoonley DEE W50 11:23 CSC 175566 349611 Anne Jolly HALO W50 11:24 CST 145961 1337570 Jane Dring-Morris LEI W50 11:26 CSC 650690 8640445 Clare Hanna LOG W50 11:27 CST 339002 423581 Elspeth Hooton CLOK W55 11:28 CSC 425362 8031259 Janet Leake EBOR W60 11:29 CSC 657072 8030572 Helen Ellis PFO W45 11:30 CST 222352 8260760 Ann Kimberley DVO W55 11:31 CSC 875106 8280366 Robyn Stanyon SYO W50 11:32 CSC 455291 414029 Meg Owens DEE W55 11:34 CSC 291872 1050362 Helen Pedley EPOC W55 11:36 CST 338062 9100862 Ursula Williamson LEI W55 11:37 CSC 206159 2105305 Jenny Martin CLOK W50 11:38 CSC 904640 1999201 Helen Hague WAOC W50 11:39 CST 436702 1291059 Pam Brown EBOR W60 11:40 CSC 262962 50500 Karen Bedwell DVO W50 11:41 CSC 303942 221477 Rosie Field HALO W55 11:42 CST 187362 8241963 Janet Adams SYO W55 11:43 CSC 362632 8362632 Catherine Hill DEE W50 11:44 CSC 425421 33058 Helen Smethurst PFO W55 11:45 CST 463312 640413 Jo Nell LOG W55 11:48 CST 289871 8362409 Heather Monro CLOK W45 11:49 CSC 393821 8060391 Claire Selby DVO W45 11:52 CSC 484930 1120767 Bronwen Doyle SYO W50 11:53 CSC 308723 8100699 Megan Harrison EPOC W20 11:54 CST 458912 9670529 Elaine Sutton DEE W50 11:55 CSC 377042 8130564 Judith Wetherill WAOC W55 11:57 CST 113388 9002901 Rebecca Aspin CLOK W20 11:59 CSC 305192 8020361 Kim Buxton DVO W55 12:02 CSC 463621 1291262 Amanda Roberts LOG W55 12:03 CST 407501 8199072 Pauline Tryner SYO W45 12:04 CSC 125031 8657414 Liz Jackson DEE W55 12:05 CSC 706348 2011236 Deborah Alexander PFO W50 12:06 CST 366791 50368 Catherine Hughes NOC W50 12:09 CST 456411 221408 Isla Mathieson CLOK W50 12:10 CSC 308721 8160772 Emma Harrson EPOC W45 12:12 CST 121642 8070859 Val Johnson DVO W60 12:13 CSC 282862 32842 Lucy Wiegand SYO W50 12:14 CSC 215862 8033062 Sara Campbell DEE W50 12:16 CSC 219652 8033353 Lesley Ward SYO W50 12:19 CSC 329792 1008528 Caroline Mackenzie CLOK W55 12:20 CSC 238921 204571 Ann-Marie Duckworth DVO W50 12:23 CSC 426971 8160770 Amanda Crawshaw SYO W45 12:25 CSC 604237 8130569 Ruth Harris DEE W50 12:26 CSC 955042 503556 Helen Martland EPOC W50 12:27 CST 120184 8629998 Helen Parkinson NOC W50 12:30 CST 401411 2061162 Anne Schmuck CLOK W55 12:31 CSC 377471 7161270 Michelle Mackervoy DVO W45 12:34 CSC 208332 8030968 Jenny Peel SYO W50 12:35 CSC
 Top, 1 Brown, 2 Short Brown, 3 Blue Women, 4 Blue Men, 5 Green Women, 6/8a Green Men, 7 Short Green, 8b/10 Short Green, 9a/b Orange, Light Green, Yellow, White
6/8a Green Men
Bof No E-card Name Club Class Start 345091 8033098 Dave Heath SYO M60 10:30 CSC 317851 260458 Stuart Swalwell DVO M65 10:34 CSC 152721 8191055 Mike Capper WAOC M60 10:35 CST 424271 1876123 Peter Cholerton NOC M60 10:37 CST 443741 8040758 Sean Harrington LOG M60 10:38 CST 389571 1458636 Brian Denness DVO M65 10:39 CSC 375252 2096714 Max Mobus SYO M16 10:40 CSC 174021 33013 Alan Gould NOC M60 10:44 CST 276928 hire George Jennings DVO M16 10:45 CSC 343963 8105646 Peter Dargue LEI M65 10:46 CSC 462541 8080851 Paul Simmons HALO M65 10:47 CST 154711 2801452 Tom Gray PFO M60 10:50 CST 973444 2125146 Alfred Hall SYO M16 10:51 CSC 128280 hire Richard Ingram WAOC M21 10:53 CST 375631 261330 David Winser NOC M65 10:54 CST 298491 8230552 Ranald Macdonald DVO M65 10:55 CSC 175322 1403070 Kev Rice LOG M60 10:56 CST 119221 33207 Paul Armstrong DVO M65 11:00 CSC 12711 8670619 Clive Wilson SYO M65 11:01 CSC 237141 hire Kevin King NOC M60 11:02 CST 130042 9510518 Steve Whitehead EBOR M65 11:03 CSC 136372 8230758 Peter Haynes WAOC M60 11:04 CST 279781 8385971 Peter Harris HALO M60 11:05 CST 184782 300585 Malcolm Spencer DVO M60 11:06 CSC 477482 8260503 Joe Owens SYO M16 11:07 CSC 182117 8645248 Toby Williams LOG M16 11:08 CST 275971 261751 Osmond Gardner CLOK M60 11:09 CSC 113626 2057669 David Radmore NOC M60 11:10 CST 388651 50214 Ian Smith WAOC M60 11:11 CST 276961 1033232 Neil Sprot SYO M65 11:12 CSC 212321 8231150 Graham Todd EBOR M65 11:13 CSC 453672 7300105 Andrew Wood PFO M60 11:14 CST 418283 2120572 Joseph Turner DVO M16 11:16 CSC 395091 32815 Andy Portsmouth LEI M60 11:18 CSC 110841 1399097 Alan Cranke CLOK M60 11:19 CSC 439921 247446 Andrew Wallace NOC M60 11:20 CST 110758 8192004 Ben O'Donnell DVO M16 11:21 CSC 333131 8651797 Paul Johnson SYO M65 11:22 CSC 395141 9101450 Ken Hutson HALO M60 11:23 CST 128271 8080246 Richard Clark EBOR M70 11:24 CSC 202282 8630871 Christian Wood PFO M18 11:26 CST 164687 hire Peter Mackervoy DVO M18 11:27 CSC 457071 8457071 Dave Denness LEI M60 11:28 CSC 187885 8632893 Nick Lyons LOG M60 11:29 CST 439511 886721 Richard Llewellyn NOC M65 11:30 CST 273822 1060559 Simon Crocker DEE M60 11:31 CSC 213707 7892003 Daniel Hague WAOC M16 11:32 CST 141410 8051104 Matthew Morris SYO M16 11:33 CSC 196641 8009282 Nev Myers EBOR M60 11:34 CSC 233691 8657501 Dave Booker NOC M65 11:35 CST 262964 8668920 James Bedwell DVO M18 11:37 CSC 128402 8070250 Richard Payne EPOC M65 11:38 CST 143742 2064256 Toby Manning LEI M65 11:39 CSC 113476 2072499 Dominic Green CLOK M16 11:40 CSC 119067 422742 David Offler HALO M65 11:41 CST 122891 7300097 Andy Payne DEE M65 11:42 CSC 274841 8632903 Bill Hanley SYO M65 11:43 CSC 198611 401942 Martin Wheeler LOG M65 11:44 CST 182819 7207145 George Carley NOC M18 11:45 CST 369361 260514 Steve Nobbs NOR M60 11:46 CSC 173738 8050220 William Ellis PFO M14 11:47 CST 163419 hire Ben Mackervoy DVO M16 11:48 CSC 414951 8200451 Robert Haskins LEI M65 11:49 CSC 377044 8280103 Alex Wetherill WAOC M16 11:50 CST 198311 9100801 Thomas Aspin CLOK M18 11:51 CSC 116551 8280653 Steve Ingleby DEE M65 11:52 CSC 754071 8669934 Adam Thorpe EPOC M18 11:53 CST 426973 8340888 Sam Crawshaw SYO M16 11:54 CSC 120181 8629999 Robert Parkinson NOC M60 11:56 CST 297101 753117 Bob Hill WAOC M60 11:57 CST 305191 8070357 Russell Buxton DVO M60 11:58 CSC 131062 442919 George Van Dam HALO M18 11:59 CST 397648 8170804 Will Garnett SYO M16 12:00 CSC 249611 8160259 Rob Bailey CLOK M60 12:01 CSC 185405 8010451 Jeff Baker LOG M65 12:02 CST 453841 8634070 Chris Calow DEE M65 12:03 CSC 205278 8261104 Euan Tryner SYO M16 12:04 CSC 119361 261366 Robert Shooter DVO M65 12:05 CSC 469083 8082001 Jamie Lowthian NOC M18 12:06 CST 331541 8641517 Peter Woods WAOC M60 12:08 CST 121641 565555 Graham Johnson DVO M60 12:09 CSC 107315 1002768 Ben Hardy LEI M16 12:10 CSC 304661 400054 Paul Morris NOC M60 12:11 CST 409271 8222028 Paul Thornton CLOK M60 12:12 CSC 393741 590201 John Brammer DEE M60 12:13 CSC 222351 8581223 Stephen Kimberley DVO M60 12:14 CSC 457391 888779 Paul Bradbury SYO M60 12:15 CSC 463311 9130950 Michael Nell LOG M65 12:16 CST 404941 505551 Neil Harvatt HALO M60 12:17 CST 217261 264294 John Hawkins DVO M60 12:19 CSC 288051 400464 David Rose PFO M65 12:20 CST 241655 8130804 Ben Squire NOC M16 12:21 CST 401412 2061130 Simon Schmuck CLOK M60 12:22 CSC 153731 8657676 Chris Brown WAOC M65 12:23 CST 191191 9070155 Mal Irvine DEE M60 12:24 CSC 188424 8090901 Dominic Dakin SYO M18 12:25 CSC 162723 9101946 Ben Mather LOG M16 12:26 CST 191751 434482 William Martland EPOC M16 12:29 CST 338141 8641852 Paul Addison DVO M60 12:30 CSC 102756 1311002 Sam Doyle SYO M18 12:31 CSC 171791 9171791 Michael Napier NOC M65 12:32 CST 116345 2036641 Paul Shannon DEE M60 12:34 CSC 562730 260287 John Hopper DVO M65 12:35 CSC
 Top, 1 Brown, 2 Short Brown, 3 Blue Women, 4 Blue Men, 5 Green Women, 6/8a Green Men, 7 Short Green, 8b/10 Short Green, 9a/b Orange, Light Green, Yellow, White
7 Short Green
Bof No E-card Name Club Class Start 138232 8160456 Melinda Riley SYO W60 10:30 CSC 169841 1404024 David Morgan EPOC M70 10:32 CST 147502 8251056 Sue Hartley WAOC W60 10:34 CST 177872 2136402 Neil Forrest DVO M75 10:36 CSC 119791 8070642 Ernie Williams LEI M75 10:38 CSC 796633 796633 Geoff Gibbs LOG M75 10:40 CST 239071 531947 Colin Drury SYO M70 10:41 CSC 462542 9102782 Patricia Simmons HALO W65 10:43 CST 151381 261811 Noreen Ives WAOC W65 10:44 CST 442681 8440069 Neil Croasdell EPOC M70 10:46 CST 424401 9939933 Ruth Ellis DVO W65 10:47 CSC 372711 203137 Maureen Webb LEI W65 10:48 CSC 127112 347695 Pauline Wilson SYO W65 10:51 CSC 453792 9101232 Janet Cronk WAOC W60 10:52 CST 415181 7771302 Jill Smith EBOR W65 10:54 CSC 409932 2036797 Elaine Smith NOC W60 10:55 CST 424402 217766 Dave Skidmore DVO M70 10:57 CSC 130571 8645292 Brian Slater HALO M70 10:58 CST 371671 8111049 Kevin Gallagher LEI M70 10:59 CSC 108508 8363971 Roy Bradley CLOK M70 11:00 CSC 268261 32833 Lindsey Freeman LOG W65 11:01 CST 226971 11812 Brian Shaw SYO M75 11:02 CSC 196132 444855 Jackie Page EPOC W65 11:04 CST 138071 12432 Chris Drew EBOR M70 11:05 CSC 406991 260571 Andrew Breakwell NOC M70 11:07 CST 298492 8050369 Viv Macdonald DVO W65 11:08 CSC 117781 2089671 Peter Chick LEI M75 11:09 CSC 415282 550905 Lynden Hartman SYO W60 11:12 CSC 701130 260529 John Harris WAOC M70 11:13 CST 318451 400035 Mike Ridealgh EBOR M70 11:15 CSC 192684 1050052 Trudy Crosby LOG W60 11:16 CST 273821 410864 Clare Crocker DEE W60 11:17 CSC 262122 8057179 John Cooke DVO M70 11:18 CSC 424461 1422456 Geoff Holmes HALO M70 11:19 CST 354621 220299 Chris Phillips LEI M70 11:20 CSC 128403 220349 Jane Payne EPOC W65 11:22 CST 276962 1033213 Sheila Sprot SYO W65 11:23 CSC 224771 8628620 John Palmer NOC M70 11:25 CST 355811 8333125 Helen Gardner EBOR W65 11:26 CSC 122892 1011191 Jean Payne DEE W65 11:27 CSC 152521 202103 Hally Hardie WAOC M75 11:28 CST 262121 8632899 Judith Holt DVO W65 11:29 CSC 414941 2049823 Laurie Fluck LEI M70 11:30 CSC 111392 50161 George Crawford-Smith PFO M75 11:31 CST 170002 50156 Wendy Taylor CLOK W60 11:32 CSC 457392 7771957 Marcia Bradbury SYO W60 11:33 CSC 435961 8182830 Roy Lindsell EPOC M75 11:34 CST 128131 220022 David Horn EBOR M70 11:36 CSC 252541 263500 Rod Williams HALO M70 11:37 CST 113871 8632878 John Padget DEE M75 11:38 CSC 247852 8263499 Derek Gale DVO M75 11:39 CSC 130261 50394 Ian Couch EPOC M70 11:40 CST 192551 8210347 Chris Bosley LEI M70 11:41 CSC 170001 50181 Paul Taylor CLOK M70 11:42 CSC 297301 8260573 Hazel Bickle WAOC W65 11:43 CST 224321 8260748 Colin Best SYO M70 11:44 CSC 114311 50282 Jim Mitchell PFO M75 11:46 CST 212322 8040451 Janet Todd EBOR W65 11:47 CSC 367071 259482 Alan Mullock DEE M70 11:48 CSC 329482 261356 Robert Hatfield NOC M70 11:49 CST 120701 401171 Andy Hawkins DVO M70 11:50 CSC 293561 8160843 Simon Ford LEI M75 11:51 CSC 240721 1421944 Mike Smith HALO M75 11:52 CST 333132 8195100 Judy Johnson SYO W65 11:54 CSC 124511 8495383 Mick Liston NOR M70 11:56 CSC 127961 8645261 Barrie Speake EBOR M75 11:57 CSC 130266 2120562 Julie Couch EPOC W60 11:58 CST 379411 202199 Norman Hall DEE M70 11:59 CSC 262251 8651786 Andrew Middleton DVO M70 12:00 CSC 259571 442416 John Ashton PFO M70 12:01 CST 143741 2064255 Felicity Manning LEI W65 12:02 CSC 274511 8630954 Peter Archer CLOK M70 12:03 CSC 350991 400484 Dave Cooke NOC M70 12:04 CST 189851 15138 Ian Cooper SYO M70 12:05 CSC 297302 8200904 Mike Bickle WAOC M70 12:07 CST 191192 236286 Joy Irvine DEE W60 12:09 CSC 121151 8130645 Doug Dickinson DVO M70 12:11 CSC 119861 8480216 John Marriott LEI M70 12:12 CSC 209401 7300076 John Butler HALO M75 12:13 CST 441911 2030855 Jill Libby CLOK W60 12:14 CSC 158641 8180454 Hilary Bloor SYO W65 12:15 CSC 451001 8021946 Richard Spendlove EPOC M70 12:16 CST 233692 8657502 Jane Booker NOC W65 12:19 CST 116461 2127436 Bob Verity DEE M75 12:20 CSC 292141 8421665 Rex Bleakman DVO M75 12:21 CSC 331542 260511 Sue Woods WAOC W60 12:22 CST 476861 423592 Paul Jackson EPOC M75 12:23 CST 110842 8620524 Ann Cranke CLOK W60 12:24 CSC 239502 8110747 Pete Gorvett SYO M70 12:26 CSC 176471 260491 Terry Peach DVO M75 12:27 CSC 111761 2085192 Chris Morley WAOC M75 12:28 CST 114161 2038642 Mike Smithard DEE M70 12:30 CSC 207701 9047111 Pete Shew HALO M70 12:31 CST 222281 8030249 Mike Godfree DVO M70 12:32 CSC 196221 50081 Brian Mellor EPOC M75 12:34 CST
 Top, 1 Brown, 2 Short Brown, 3 Blue Women, 4 Blue Men, 5 Green Women, 6/8a Green Men, 7 Short Green, 8b/10 Short Green, 9a/b Orange, Light Green, Yellow, White
8b/10 Short Green
Bof No E-card Name Club Class Start 169842 1404025 Juliet Morgan EPOC W70 10:36 CST 211427 1210301 Caitlin Chafer LEI W18 10:40 CSC 634723 684436 Anne Gibbs LOG W75 10:48 CST 155277 436233 Barbora Brozikova LEI W16 10:50 CSC 181821 2120575 Philip Thompson EPOC M85 10:51 CST 458901 7300050 Gillian Rowan-Wilde PFO W70 10:57 CST 194992 37326 Pauline Ward DVO W75 10:58 CSC 120851 37896 David Anderson LEI M80 11:01 CSC 377301 37597 Sheila Smith EBOR W70 11:02 CSC 162736 hire Diane Blount DVO W70 11:08 CSC 130401 9101622 Guy Goodair EPOC M80 11:09 CST 950361 2043364 Libby Barber LEI W16 11:11 CSC 156581 2011282 Hazel Williams LOG W16 11:12 CST 138072 8657606 Liz Drew EBOR W70 11:13 CSC 311391 220205 Mary Carrick HALO W70 11:15 CST 111391 50182 Wendy Crawford-Smith PFO W70 11:18 CST 227472 8071149 Ann Armistead DVO W70 11:19 CSC 356631 9010739 Peter Leake LEI M80 11:22 CSC 129892 8657421 Christine Roberts EBOR W70 11:23 CSC 349456 8270104 Tamsin Gent CLOK W16 11:25 CSC 177068 8131200 Isobel Reuber SYO W18 11:28 CSC 247851 8263494 Jen Gale DVO W70 11:29 CSC 130402 261325 Judith Goodair EPOC W75 11:30 CST 958046 436228 Iona Moss LEI W16 11:32 CSC 198084 8030216 Eleanor Ellis PFO W18 11:33 CST 184012 2049825 Natalie Martin CLOK W16 11:35 CSC 240722 1833381 Dorothy Smith HALO W70 11:36 CST 324592 442453 Barbara Majumdar DEE W70 11:37 CSC 129291 263660 Pauline Rosser SYO W70 11:38 CSC 125231 264238 Seonaid Dudley WAOC W80 11:39 CST 177871 204560 Helen Finlayson DVO W70 11:40 CSC 262342 hire Alice Carley NOC W16 11:42 CST 293562 261813 Di Ford LEI W70 11:43 CSC 101531 2043496 Anna Thorpe EPOC W16 11:45 CST 191122 33264 Eileen Bedwell CLOK W85 11:46 CSC 114191 8114191 John Evans DEE M80 11:47 CSC 686453 2127401 Hannah Dixon SYO W16 11:49 CSC 419595 912219 Sophie Vincent DVO W18 11:50 CSC 182863 442920 Emma Van Dam HALO W16 11:51 CST 262241 39980 Donald Moir LEI M85 11:53 CSC 400001 235745 Joan Selby CLOK W70 11:56 CSC 293842 1191934 Ursula Oxburgh WAOC W85 11:57 CST 116721 407400 Ron Williams DEE M80 11:58 CSC 189852 15139 Monika Cooper SYO W70 11:59 CSC 308724 8110601 Laura Harrison EPOC W18 12:00 CST 210912 2066612 Grace Pennell DVO W18 12:01 CSC 340221 2049900 John Woodall NOC M80 12:03 CST 823500 436225 Peta Jarvis LEI W18 12:04 CSC 135001 33124 Clarissa Napier CLOK W80 12:07 CSC 116491 2105243 Peter Edwards DEE M80 12:08 CSC 239501 8251048 Jill Gorvett SYO W70 12:10 CSC 262252 8645221 Christine Middleton DVO W70 12:11 CSC 225941 263421 Mike Fairburn PFO M80 12:12 CST 116462 2072487 Barbara Verity DEE W70 12:19 CSC 134465 8110803 Claudine Hodgson SYO W16 12:20 CSC 224772 8628580 Hilary Palmer NOC W70 12:21 CST 222282 7081948 Liz Godfree DVO W70 12:22 CSC 397381 8657609 Jean Lochhead EPOC W70 12:24 CST 154014 8081103 Anna Harris DEE W16 12:29 CSC 162327 8270202 Isabelle Hodgson SYO W18 12:31 CSC 296533 7060714 Rachel Duckworth DVO W16 12:32 CSC
 Top, 1 Brown, 2 Short Brown, 3 Blue Women, 4 Blue Men, 5 Green Women, 6/8a Green Men, 7 Short Green, 8b/10 Short Green, 9a/b Orange, Light Green, Yellow, White
9a/b Orange
Bof No E-card Name Club Class Start 192525 7170668 Alexandra Garnett SYO W14 10:34 CSC 141513 2107021 Oskar Farkas WAOC M14 10:35 CST 149756 2030786 Joseph Barraclough EPOC M12 10:38 CST 151566 8041509 Pasco Reynolds SYO M10 10:39 CSC 129177 hire Leo Crown DVO M14 10:42 CSC 856461 8011508 Caspar Reynolds SYO M12 10:45 CSC 841224 1288288 Daniel Ferraro NOC M14 10:47 CST 497090 2030784 Seth Barraclough EPOC M14 10:50 CST 518771 hire Sophie Kerswell WAOC W14 10:53 CST 514237 8200810 Robbie Lightfoot SYO M12 10:55 CSC 111872 8161006 Hannah Mather LOG W14 10:59 CST 127802 8290408 Margaux Hodgson SYO W12 11:01 CSC 111727 8200512 Jamie Lightfoot SYO M14 11:06 CSC 122295 2030785 Luke Barraclough EPOC M14 11:08 CST 132827 8668906 Isaac Spencer LEI M14 11:12 CSC 849618 hire Eleanor Kerswell WAOC W12 11:14 CST 332414 1140109 Charlotte Chapman SYO W10 11:16 CSC 150268 2023444 Daniel Glover LEI M12 11:22 CSC 283989 1902001 Finlay Lowthian NOC M14 11:23 CST 169342 2061498 George Martin CLOK M14 11:25 CSC 763921 hire Francis Stuart EPOC M12 11:26 CST 370073 8041068 Ella Baxter SYO W10 11:27 CSC 547169 436235 Ben Glover LEI M14 11:33 CSC 104136 8061006 Jake O'Donnell DVO M14 11:34 CSC 121120 503481 Katie Jones CLOK W12 11:36 CSC 123013 1311006 Ciara Keen SYO W14 11:37 CSC 510997 1420638 Matthew McCreadie DEE M14 11:40 CSC 104018 hire Olmo Combley SYO M14 11:42 CSC 208531 8657526 Harrington Leake LEI M14 11:43 CSC 469159 hire Josh Wood CLOK M14 11:46 CSC 145377 8210808 Anna Todd SYO W12 11:48 CSC 958595 50495 Emily McCreadie DEE W14 11:51 CSC 800076 8060650 Mille Norman SYO W12 11:53 CSC 689982 436201 Robyn Jarvis LEI W14 11:54 CSC 332874 hire Adam Wood CLOK M14 11:57 CSC 181884 1966925 Oscar Peel SYO M10 11:58 CSC 856185 2125152 Carys Phoenix SYO W14 12:03 CSC 104134 2023442 Matilda Tikkanen LEI W14 12:04 CSC 185812 2072500 Liam Green CLOK M14 12:07 CSC 416213 300460 Hebe Darwin WAOC W12 12:08 CST 142165 7110209 Alice Pieters SYO W10 12:09 CSC 692740 1425839 James Bryant SYO M12 12:14 CSC 908938 8130307 Freya Tryner SYO W12 12:19 CSC 426974 1112604 Alex Crawshaw SYO W14 12:21 CSC 186676 8260306 Conrad Reuber SYO M14 12:25 CSC 844910 8470959 Imogen Pieters SYO W14 12:30 CSC
 Top, 1 Brown, 2 Short Brown, 3 Blue Women, 4 Blue Men, 5 Green Women, 6/8a Green Men, 7 Short Green, 8b/10 Short Green, 9a/b Orange, Light Green, Yellow, White
Light Green
Bof No E-card Name Club Class Start 590678 8668902 Zara Rogers LEI W21 177135 hire Colin Gent CLOK M50
 Top, 1 Brown, 2 Short Brown, 3 Blue Women, 4 Blue Men, 5 Green Women, 6/8a Green Men, 7 Short Green, 8b/10 Short Green, 9a/b Orange, Light Green, Yellow, White
Yellow
Bof No E-card Name Club Class Start 722280 9992475 William Cole PFO M14 416214 223346 Alex Darwin WAOC M10 194991 37324 Brian Ward DVO M85 137856 1696944 Tracy Edgar LEI W45 183055 436229 Felix Jarvis LEI M10 206373 hire Sue Ferraro NOC W45 867062 1080901 James Ferraro NOC M12
 Top, 1 Brown, 2 Short Brown, 3 Blue Women, 4 Blue Men, 5 Green Women, 6/8a Green Men, 7 Short Green, 8b/10 Short Green, 9a/b Orange, Light Green, Yellow, White
White
Bof No E-card Name Club Class Start 121698 2061384 Hannah Chapman SYO W10 713660 713660 Nathan Peel SYO M10
Top, 1 Brown, 2 Short Brown, 3 Blue Women, 4 Blue Men, 5 Green Women, 6/8a Green Men, 7 Short Green, 8b/10 Short Green, 9a/b Orange, Light Green, Yellow, White
MERCS (c) 2019 Michael Napier