NOC EM Sprint Champs 2017

Meadows

17th June 2017

Fastest Splits by Course

 Top, 1, 2, 3, 3A

Course 1

Control     Split  Name                        Class   Elapsed  Name                   Class
 1 ( 31)     0:18  Leon Foster AIRE            MO         0:18  Leon Foster AIRE       MO   
 2 ( 32)     0:37  Richard Robinson NOC        MO         0:56  Richard Robinson NOC   MO   
 3 ( 33)     0:32  Romualdas Stupelis HOC      MO         1:28  Richard Robinson NOC   MO   
 4 ( 34)     0:44  Richard Robinson NOC        MO         2:12  Richard Robinson NOC   MO   
 5 ( 35)     0:23  Romualdas Stupelis HOC      MO         2:41  Romualdas Stupelis HOC MO   
 6 ( 36)     0:12  Richard Robinson NOC        MO         2:54  Romualdas Stupelis HOC MO   
 7 ( 37)     0:42  Leon Foster AIRE            MO         3:39  Richard Robinson NOC   MO   
 8 ( 38)     0:55  Richard Robinson NOC        MO         4:34  Richard Robinson NOC   MO   
 9 ( 39)     0:20  Romualdas Stupelis HOC      MO         4:55  Richard Robinson NOC   MO   
10 ( 40)     0:23  Richard Robinson NOC        MO         5:18  Richard Robinson NOC   MO   
11 ( 41)     0:16  Leon Foster AIRE            MO         5:35  Richard Robinson NOC   MO   
12 ( 42)     1:21  Richard Robinson NOC        MO         6:56  Richard Robinson NOC   MO   
13 ( 43)     0:16  Richard Robinson NOC        MO         7:12  Richard Robinson NOC   MO   
14 ( 44)     0:29  Richard Robinson NOC        MO         7:41  Richard Robinson NOC   MO   
15 ( 73)     0:16  Richard Robinson NOC        MO         7:57  Richard Robinson NOC   MO   
16 ( 45)     0:54  Richard Robinson NOC        MO         8:51  Richard Robinson NOC   MO   
17 ( 46)     0:30  Richard Robinson NOC        MO         9:21  Richard Robinson NOC   MO   
18 ( 47)     0:21  Romualdas Stupelis HOC      MO         9:42  Richard Robinson NOC   MO   
19 ( 48)     0:43  Richard Robinson NOC        MO        10:25  Richard Robinson NOC   MO   
20 ( 49)     0:30  Richard Robinson NOC        MO        10:55  Richard Robinson NOC   MO   
21 ( 50)     0:24  Richard Robinson NOC        MO        11:19  Richard Robinson NOC   MO   
22 ( 51)     0:35  Richard Robinson NOC        MO        11:54  Richard Robinson NOC   MO   
23 ( 52)     0:36  Richard Robinson NOC        MO        12:30  Richard Robinson NOC   MO   
24 ( 53)     0:21  Leon Foster AIRE            MO        12:51  Richard Robinson NOC   MO   
25 ( 54)     0:53  Richard Robinson NOC        MO        13:44  Richard Robinson NOC   MO   
26 ( 55)     0:28  Richard Robinson NOC        MO        14:12  Richard Robinson NOC   MO   
27 ( 70)     0:22  Richard Robinson NOC        MO        14:34  Richard Robinson NOC   MO   
Finish       0:10  Jamie Rennie LEI            M40       14:46  Richard Robinson NOC   MO   
            14:31  represents ideal time

 Top, 1, 2, 3, 3A

Course 2

Control     Split  Name                        Class   Elapsed  Name                   Class
 1 ( 57)     0:30  Tanya Taylor LOG            W40        0:30  Tanya Taylor LOG       W40  
 2 ( 58)     0:49  Tanya Taylor LOG            W40        1:19  Tanya Taylor LOG       W40  
 3 ( 38)     0:19  Philip Eeles SOC            M55        1:38  Tanya Taylor LOG       W40  
 4 ( 59)     0:27  Philip Eeles SOC            M55        2:05  Tanya Taylor LOG       W40  
 5 ( 60)     1:01  David Vincent DVO           M55        3:13  Tanya Taylor LOG       W40  
 6 ( 37)     0:47  Paul Morris NOC             M55        4:12  Tanya Taylor LOG       W40  
 7 ( 34)     0:27  Philip Eeles SOC            M55        4:39  Tanya Taylor LOG       W40  
 8 ( 61)     0:33  Tanya Taylor LOG            W40        5:12  Tanya Taylor LOG       W40  
 9 ( 62)     0:48  Mick Lucking NOC            M55        6:08  Philip Eeles SOC       M55  
10 ( 44)     1:28  Tanya Taylor LOG            W40        7:39  Tanya Taylor LOG       W40  
11 ( 63)     0:42  Tanya Taylor LOG            W40        8:21  Tanya Taylor LOG       W40  
12 ( 48)     0:30  Andrew Ridgway NOC          M55        8:52  Tanya Taylor LOG       W40  
13 ( 47)     0:53  Andrew Ridgway NOC          M55        9:46  Tanya Taylor LOG       W40  
14 ( 46)     0:24  Andrew Ridgway NOC          M55       10:12  Tanya Taylor LOG       W40  
15 ( 45)     0:40  Mick Lucking NOC            M55       10:59  Tanya Taylor LOG       W40  
16 ( 49)     0:47  Paul Morris NOC             M55       11:54  Tanya Taylor LOG       W40  
17 ( 50)     0:30  Tanya Taylor LOG            W40       12:24  Tanya Taylor LOG       W40  
18 ( 67)     0:26  Tanya Taylor LOG            W40       12:50  Tanya Taylor LOG       W40  
19 ( 65)     0:33  David Vincent DVO           M55       13:24  Tanya Taylor LOG       W40  
20 ( 64)     0:27  Tanya Taylor LOG            W40       13:51  Tanya Taylor LOG       W40  
21 ( 69)     0:59  David Vincent DVO           M55       14:51  Tanya Taylor LOG       W40  
22 ( 68)     0:55  Tanya Taylor LOG            W40       15:46  Tanya Taylor LOG       W40  
23 ( 66)     0:22  Michael Napier NOC          M55       16:23  Tanya Taylor LOG       W40  
24 ( 70)     0:16  Andrew Ridgway NOC          M55       16:42  Tanya Taylor LOG       W40  
Finish       0:11  David Vincent DVO           M55       16:55  Tanya Taylor LOG       W40  
            15:44  represents ideal time

 Top, 1, 2, 3, 3A

Course 3

Control     Split  Name                        Class   Elapsed  Name                   Class
 1 ( 37)     0:40  James Lowthian NOC          M16        0:40  James Lowthian NOC     M16  
 2 ( 62)     0:32  James Lowthian NOC          M16        1:12  James Lowthian NOC     M16  
 3 ( 71)     0:40  Charlie Rennie LEI          M16        1:55  James Lowthian NOC     M16  
 4 ( 40)     1:02  James Lowthian NOC          M16        2:57  James Lowthian NOC     M16  
 5 ( 58)     0:34  Charlie Rennie LEI          M16        3:38  James Lowthian NOC     M16  
 6 ( 38)     0:21  Doug Dickinson DVO          M65        4:00  James Lowthian NOC     M16  
 7 ( 59)     0:28  Charlie Rennie LEI          M16        4:29  James Lowthian NOC     M16  
 8 ( 72)     0:37  Charlie Rennie LEI          M16        5:10  James Lowthian NOC     M16  
 9 ( 73)     1:24  James Lowthian NOC          M16        6:34  James Lowthian NOC     M16  
10 ( 49)     0:34  Benjamin Squire NOC         M16        7:14  James Lowthian NOC     M16  
11 ( 50)     0:27  Charlie Rennie LEI          M16        7:42  James Lowthian NOC     M16  
12 ( 65)     0:42  James Lowthian NOC          M16        8:24  James Lowthian NOC     M16  
13 ( 56)     0:39  Charlie Rennie LEI          M16        9:03  James Lowthian NOC     M16  
14 ( 69)     0:25  Charlie Rennie LEI          M16        9:37  James Lowthian NOC     M16  
15 ( 68)     0:51  Benjamin Squire NOC         M16       10:47  Charlie Rennie LEI     M16  
16 ( 55)     0:42  Charlie Rennie LEI          M16       11:29  Charlie Rennie LEI     M16  
17 ( 70)     0:25  Charlie Rennie LEI          M16       11:54  Charlie Rennie LEI     M16  
Finish       0:09  Sasha Barker-Pilsworth RAFO M16       12:06  Charlie Rennie LEI     M16  
            11:12  represents ideal time

 Top, 1, 2, 3, 3A

Course 3A

Control     Split  Name                        Class   Elapsed  Name                   Class
 1 ( 37)     0:38  Arwen Makin IND             B          0:38  Arwen Makin IND        B    
 2 ( 62)     0:40  Arwen Makin IND             B          1:18  Arwen Makin IND        B    
 3 ( 71)     0:50  Arwen Makin IND             B          2:08  Arwen Makin IND        B    
 4 ( 40)     2:06  Jess Miklausic NGOC         B          4:39  Arwen Makin IND        B    
 5 ( 58)     1:17  Jess Miklausic NGOC         B          6:08  Arwen Makin IND        B    
 6 ( 38)     0:28  Jess Miklausic NGOC         B          7:02  Arwen Makin IND        B    
 7 ( 59)     0:47  Jess Miklausic NGOC         B          8:00  Arwen Makin IND        B    
 8 ( 72)     1:28  Jess Miklausic NGOC         B         10:12  Jess Miklausic NGOC    B    
 9 ( 73)     2:01  Jess Miklausic NGOC         B         12:13  Jess Miklausic NGOC    B    
10 ( 49)     1:04  Jess Miklausic NGOC         B         13:17  Jess Miklausic NGOC    B    
11 ( 50)     0:46  Arwen Makin IND             B         14:08  Jess Miklausic NGOC    B    
12 ( 65)     1:37  Jess Miklausic NGOC         B         15:45  Jess Miklausic NGOC    B    
13 ( 56)     1:20  Jess Miklausic NGOC         B         17:05  Jess Miklausic NGOC    B    
14 ( 69)     0:57  Jess Miklausic NGOC         B         18:02  Jess Miklausic NGOC    B    
15 ( 68)     1:27  Arwen Makin IND             B         19:34  Jess Miklausic NGOC    B    
16 ( 55)     1:04  Arwen Makin IND             B         21:17  Jess Miklausic NGOC    B    
17 ( 70)     0:32  Arwen Makin IND             B         22:53  Jess Miklausic NGOC    B    
Finish       0:16  Arwen Makin IND             B         23:20  Arwen Makin IND        B    
            19:18  represents ideal time

Top, 1, 2, 3, 3A

MERCS (c) 2017 Michael Napier