NOC EM Sprint Champs 2017

Meadows

17th June 2017

Fastest Splits by Course

 Top, 1, 2, 3, 3A

Course 1

Control     Split  Name                        Class   Elapsed  Name                        Class
 1 ( 76)     0:38  Romualdas Stupelis HOC      MO         0:38  Romualdas Stupelis HOC      MO   
 2 ( 77)     1:36  Romualdas Stupelis HOC      MO         2:14  Romualdas Stupelis HOC      MO   
 3 ( 78)     0:31  Richard Robinson NOC        MO         2:48  Romualdas Stupelis HOC      MO   
 4 ( 79)     0:30  Romualdas Stupelis HOC      MO         3:18  Romualdas Stupelis HOC      MO   
 5 ( 80)     0:21  Leon Foster AIRE            MO         3:40  Romualdas Stupelis HOC      MO   
 6 ( 81)     0:49  Romualdas Stupelis HOC      MO         4:29  Romualdas Stupelis HOC      MO   
 7 ( 82)     0:35  Richard Robinson NOC        MO         5:29  Richard Robinson NOC        MO   
 8 ( 83)     0:50  Richard Robinson NOC        MO         6:19  Richard Robinson NOC        MO   
 9 ( 84)     0:44  Romualdas Stupelis HOC      MO         7:03  Richard Robinson NOC        MO   
10 ( 85)     0:22  Leon Foster AIRE            MO         7:28  Richard Robinson NOC        MO   
11 ( 87)     0:35  Leon Foster AIRE            MO         8:05  Richard Robinson NOC        MO   
12 ( 83)     0:33  Leon Foster AIRE            MO         8:41  Richard Robinson NOC        MO   
13 ( 88)     0:21  Romualdas Stupelis HOC      MO         9:02  Richard Robinson NOC        MO   
14 ( 90)     0:22  Romualdas Stupelis HOC      MO         9:25  Richard Robinson NOC        MO   
15 ( 91)     0:46  Richard Robinson NOC        MO        10:11  Richard Robinson NOC        MO   
16 ( 92)     0:34  Leon Foster AIRE            MO        10:45  Richard Robinson NOC        MO   
17 ( 93)     0:55  Richard Robinson NOC        MO        11:40  Richard Robinson NOC        MO   
18 ( 94)     0:33  Leon Foster AIRE            MO        12:13  Richard Robinson NOC        MO   
19 ( 95)     0:27  Leon Foster AIRE            MO        12:41  Richard Robinson NOC        MO   
20 ( 96)     0:50  Richard Robinson NOC        MO        13:31  Richard Robinson NOC        MO   
21 ( 97)     0:21  Richard Robinson NOC        MO        13:52  Richard Robinson NOC        MO   
22 (106)     0:21  Leon Foster AIRE            MO        14:14  Richard Robinson NOC        MO   
23 ( 86)     0:32  Richard Robinson NOC        MO        14:46  Richard Robinson NOC        MO   
24 ( 89)     0:19  Leon Foster AIRE            MO        15:06  Richard Robinson NOC        MO   
25 ( 99)     0:38  Leon Foster AIRE            MO        15:45  Richard Robinson NOC        MO   
26 (104)     0:26  Richard Robinson NOC        MO        16:11  Richard Robinson NOC        MO   
27 (105)     0:19  Richard Robinson NOC        MO        16:30  Richard Robinson NOC        MO   
28 (100)     0:15  Richard Parkin DVO          M40       16:45  Richard Robinson NOC        MO   
Finish       0:10  Richard Parkin DVO          M40       16:57  Richard Robinson NOC        MO   
            16:13  represents ideal time

 Top, 1, 2, 3, 3A

Course 2

Control     Split  Name                        Class   Elapsed  Name                        Class
 1 (107)     0:23  Tanya Taylor LOG            W40        0:23  Tanya Taylor LOG            W40  
 2 (108)     0:29  Tanya Taylor LOG            W40        0:52  Tanya Taylor LOG            W40  
 3 (109)     0:21  Philip Eeles SOC            M55        1:14  Tanya Taylor LOG            W40  
 4 (110)     0:39  Tanya Taylor LOG            W40        1:53  Tanya Taylor LOG            W40  
 5 (111)     1:31  Tanya Taylor LOG            W40        3:24  Tanya Taylor LOG            W40  
 6 ( 81)     0:37  Philip Eeles SOC            M55        4:02  Tanya Taylor LOG            W40  
 7 ( 82)     0:40  Tanya Taylor LOG            W40        4:42  Tanya Taylor LOG            W40  
 8 (112)     0:17  Philip Eeles SOC            M55        5:02  Tanya Taylor LOG            W40  
 9 ( 83)     0:54  Mick Lucking NOC            M55        6:00  Tanya Taylor LOG            W40  
10 ( 87)     0:44  Philip Eeles SOC            M55        6:47  Tanya Taylor LOG            W40  
11 ( 85)     0:43  Andrew Ridgway NOC          M55        7:34  Tanya Taylor LOG            W40  
12 ( 84)     0:27  Tanya Taylor LOG            W40        8:01  Tanya Taylor LOG            W40  
13 ( 82)     0:58  David Vincent DVO           M55        9:03  Tanya Taylor LOG            W40  
14 (113)     1:02  Peter Gorvett SYO           M55       10:11  Tanya Taylor LOG            W40  
15 (114)     0:40  Mike Snell OD               M55       11:04  Tanya Taylor LOG            W40  
16 (115)     0:35  Philip Eeles SOC            M55       11:50  Tanya Taylor LOG            W40  
17 (116)     2:05  Tanya Taylor LOG            W40       13:55  Tanya Taylor LOG            W40  
18 (106)     0:45  David Vincent DVO           M55       14:44  Tanya Taylor LOG            W40  
19 (117)     0:24  Philip Eeles SOC            M55       15:09  Tanya Taylor LOG            W40  
20 ( 99)     0:32  Philip Eeles SOC            M55       15:45  Tanya Taylor LOG            W40  
21 (118)     0:23  Philip Eeles SOC            M55       16:15  Tanya Taylor LOG            W40  
22 (104)     0:26  David Vincent DVO           M55       16:44  Tanya Taylor LOG            W40  
23 (100)     0:21  Paul Hudson NOC             M55       17:09  Tanya Taylor LOG            W40  
Finish       0:10  Andrew Ridgway NOC          M55       17:20  Tanya Taylor LOG            W40  
            16:06  represents ideal time

 Top, 1, 2, 3, 3A

Course 3

Control     Split  Name                        Class   Elapsed  Name                        Class
 1 (109)     0:34  Sasha Barker-Pilsworth RAFO M16        0:34  Sasha Barker-Pilsworth RAFO M16  
 2 (110)     0:38  Sasha Barker-Pilsworth RAFO M16        1:12  Sasha Barker-Pilsworth RAFO M16  
 3 ( 92)     1:16  Charlie Rennie LEI          M16        2:46  James Lowthian NOC          M16  
 4 (119)     0:33  James Lowthian NOC          M16        3:19  James Lowthian NOC          M16  
 5 (112)     0:31  James Lowthian NOC          M16        3:50  James Lowthian NOC          M16  
 6 ( 88)     0:29  James Lowthian NOC          M16        4:19  James Lowthian NOC          M16  
 7 ( 74)     0:29  Charlie Rennie LEI          M16        4:52  James Lowthian NOC          M16  
 8 ( 82)     0:36  Charlie Rennie LEI          M16        5:32  James Lowthian NOC          M16  
 9 ( 81)     0:37  Charlie Rennie LEI          M16        6:14  Charlie Rennie LEI          M16  
10 ( 77)     0:29  James Lowthian NOC          M16        6:43  James Lowthian NOC          M16  
11 ( 78)     0:40  Charlie Rennie LEI          M16        7:24  Charlie Rennie LEI          M16  
12 (113)     0:46  Benjamin Squire NOC         M16        8:16  Charlie Rennie LEI          M16  
13 ( 75)     1:07  James Lowthian NOC          M16        9:26  Charlie Rennie LEI          M16  
14 ( 99)     0:46  Benjamin Squire NOC         M16       10:14  Charlie Rennie LEI          M16  
15 (117)     0:31  Charlie Rennie LEI          M16       10:45  Charlie Rennie LEI          M16  
16 ( 86)     0:27  Charlie Rennie LEI          M16       11:12  Charlie Rennie LEI          M16  
17 (104)     0:41  Charlie Rennie LEI          M16       11:53  Charlie Rennie LEI          M16  
18 (105)     0:20  Charlie Rennie LEI          M16       12:13  Charlie Rennie LEI          M16  
19 (100)     0:16  Charlie Rennie LEI          M16       12:29  Charlie Rennie LEI          M16  
Finish       0:08  James Lowthian NOC          M16       12:39  Charlie Rennie LEI          M16  
            11:54  represents ideal time

 Top, 1, 2, 3, 3A

Course 3A

Control     Split  Name                        Class   Elapsed  Name                        Class
 1 (109)     1:55  Arwen Makin IND             B          1:55  Arwen Makin IND             B    
 2 (110)     1:43  Arwen Makin IND             B          3:38  Arwen Makin IND             B    
 3 ( 92)     3:36  Miranda Smith IND           B          7:46  Arwen Makin IND             B    
 4 (119)     1:04  Arwen Makin IND             B          8:50  Arwen Makin IND             B    
 6 ( 88)     2:24  Miranda Smith IND           B         14:23  Arwen Makin IND             B    
 7 ( 74)     1:12  Arwen Makin IND             B         15:35  Arwen Makin IND             B    
 8 ( 82)     0:57  Arwen Makin IND             B         16:32  Arwen Makin IND             B    
 9 ( 81)     1:17  Arwen Makin IND             B         17:49  Arwen Makin IND             B    
10 ( 77)     0:49  Arwen Makin IND             B         18:38  Arwen Makin IND             B    
11 ( 78)     1:53  Arwen Makin IND             B         20:31  Arwen Makin IND             B    
12 (113)     2:12  Arwen Makin IND             B         22:43  Arwen Makin IND             B    
13 ( 75)     2:05  Arwen Makin IND             B         24:48  Arwen Makin IND             B    
14 ( 99)     1:54  Arwen Makin IND             B         26:42  Arwen Makin IND             B    
15 (117)     0:59  Arwen Makin IND             B         27:41  Arwen Makin IND             B    
16 ( 86)     0:54  Arwen Makin IND             B         28:35  Arwen Makin IND             B    
17 (104)     1:05  Arwen Makin IND             B         29:40  Arwen Makin IND             B    
18 (105)     0:27  Arwen Makin IND             B         30:07  Arwen Makin IND             B    
19 (100)     0:21  Arwen Makin IND             B         30:28  Arwen Makin IND             B    
Finish       0:17  Arwen Makin IND             B         30:45  Arwen Makin IND             B    
            27:04  represents ideal time

Top, 1, 2, 3, 3A

MERCS (c) 2017 Michael Napier