Top, B10, B11, B12, B13, B5, B6, B7, B8, B9, G10, G11, G12, G13, G5, G6, G7, G8, G9
Class B10
Control Split Name Class Elapsed Name Class 1 (127) 1:16 Matt Hartland WALTON B10 1:16 Matt Hartland WALTON B10 2 (121) 1:36 Aidan Rigby YARM B10 2:55 Aidan Rigby YARM B10 3 (130) 0:35 Aidan Rigby YARM B10 3:30 Aidan Rigby YARM B10 4 (131) 0:32 Lucas Wrigley-Moss HEDING B10 14:47 Lucas Wrigley-Moss HEDING B10 5 (151) 0:53 Aidan Rigby YARM B10 4:23 Aidan Rigby YARM B10 6 (148) 0:44 Rowan White CHARL B10 5:10 Aidan Rigby YARM B10 7 (155) 0:46 Rowan White CHARL B10 6:02 Aidan Rigby YARM B10 8 (156) 0:55 Aidan Rigby YARM B10 6:57 Aidan Rigby YARM B10 9 (142) 1:17 Aidan Rigby YARM B10 8:14 Aidan Rigby YARM B10 10 (134) 0:26 Aidan Rigby YARM B10 8:40 Aidan Rigby YARM B10 11 (124) 0:04 Richard Smith NOTTH B10 16:46 Angus Currie FALLIA B10 12 (129) 1:44 Aidan Rigby YARM B10 10:24 Aidan Rigby YARM B10 13 (128) 1:49 Aidan Rigby YARM B10 12:13 Aidan Rigby YARM B10 14 (107) 0:50 Aidan Rigby YARM B10 13:03 Aidan Rigby YARM B10 15 (109) 0:31 George Hudson-Chang UVHS B10 13:35 Aidan Rigby YARM B10 Finish 0:11 Will Heaton KENILW B10 13:48 Aidan Rigby YARM B10 14:09 represents ideal time
 Top, B10, B11, B12, B13, B5, B6, B7, B8, B9, G10, G11, G12, G13, G5, G6, G7, G8, G9
Class B11
Control Split Name Class Elapsed Name Class 1 (150) 0:41 Harrison McCartney KHVIII B11 0:41 Harrison McCartney KHVIII B11 2 (117) 1:32 Harrison McCartney KHVIII B11 2:13 Harrison McCartney KHVIII B11 3 (122) 0:58 Harrison McCartney KHVIII B11 3:11 Harrison McCartney KHVIII B11 4 (130) 0:32 Harrison McCartney KHVIII B11 3:43 Harrison McCartney KHVIII B11 6 (151) 0:54 Harrison McCartney KHVIII B11 4:37 Harrison McCartney KHVIII B11 7 (152) 1:18 Harrison McCartney KHVIII B11 5:55 Harrison McCartney KHVIII B11 8 (143) 0:44 Matthew Fellbaum FALLIA B11 6:41 Harrison McCartney KHVIII B11 9 (136) 1:27 Harrison McCartney KHVIII B11 8:08 Harrison McCartney KHVIII B11 10 (155) 0:49 Harrison McCartney KHVIII B11 8:57 Harrison McCartney KHVIII B11 11 (142) 2:10 Harrison McCartney KHVIII B11 11:07 Harrison McCartney KHVIII B11 12 (134) 0:27 Harrison McCartney KHVIII B11 11:34 Harrison McCartney KHVIII B11 14 (128) 2:22 Harrison McCartney KHVIII B11 13:56 Harrison McCartney KHVIII B11 15 (107) 0:52 Harrison McCartney KHVIII B11 14:48 Harrison McCartney KHVIII B11 16 (109) 0:31 Laurence Johnson RIPSTT B11 15:27 Harrison McCartney KHVIII B11 Finish 0:10 Matthew Blackley COCKM B11 15:42 Harrison McCartney KHVIII B11 15:27 represents ideal time
 Top, B10, B11, B12, B13, B5, B6, B7, B8, B9, G10, G11, G12, G13, G5, G6, G7, G8, G9
Class B12
Control Split Name Class Elapsed Name Class 1 (127) 1:14 Jake Field BVRLYG B12 1:14 Jake Field BVRLYG B12 2 (122) 1:34 Nathan Lawson LUTTER B12 2:49 Nathan Lawson LUTTER B12 3 (130) 0:33 Callum White CHARL B12 3:22 Nathan Lawson LUTTER B12 5 (154) 0:41 Callum White CHARL B12 4:03 Nathan Lawson LUTTER B12 6 (152) 1:24 Nathan Lawson LUTTER B12 5:27 Nathan Lawson LUTTER B12 7 (159) 1:24 Nathan Lawson LUTTER B12 6:51 Nathan Lawson LUTTER B12 8 (158) 0:29 Rowan Lee NOTTH B12 7:29 Nathan Lawson LUTTER B12 9 (143) 1:22 Nathan Lawson LUTTER B12 8:51 Nathan Lawson LUTTER B12 10 (136) 1:29 Nathan Lawson LUTTER B12 10:20 Nathan Lawson LUTTER B12 11 (135) 0:35 Nathan Lawson LUTTER B12 10:55 Nathan Lawson LUTTER B12 12 (132) 1:07 James Riach LRGS B12 12:04 Nathan Lawson LUTTER B12 13 (156) 0:30 Andy Smith CLAYES B12 12:38 Nathan Lawson LUTTER B12 14 (134) 1:27 Nathan Lawson LUTTER B12 14:05 Nathan Lawson LUTTER B12 15 (124) 0:10 Jeremy Knott KENILW B12 24:20 Jeremy Knott KENILW B12 16 (141) 0:43 Nathan Lawson LUTTER B12 14:48 Nathan Lawson LUTTER B12 17 (128) 1:58 Nathan Lawson LUTTER B12 16:46 Nathan Lawson LUTTER B12 18 (107) 0:49 Callum White CHARL B12 17:55 Nathan Lawson LUTTER B12 19 (109) 0:31 Jake Field BVRLYG B12 18:35 Nathan Lawson LUTTER B12 Finish 0:11 James Alison UVHS B12 18:47 Nathan Lawson LUTTER B12 18:11 represents ideal time
 Top, B10, B11, B12, B13, B5, B6, B7, B8, B9, G10, G11, G12, G13, G5, G6, G7, G8, G9
Class B13
Control Split Name Class Elapsed Name Class 1 (129) 1:37 Angus Dobson UVHS B13 1:37 Angus Dobson UVHS B13 2 (122) 0:57 William Rigg UVHS B13 2:40 Angus Dobson UVHS B13 3 (130) 0:28 Angus Dobson UVHS B13 3:08 Angus Dobson UVHS B13 4 (131) 0:06 William Rigg UVHS B13 3:17 William Rigg UVHS B13 5 (142) 1:13 Angus Dobson UVHS B13 4:21 Angus Dobson UVHS B13 6 (135) 2:02 William Rigg UVHS B13 6:26 Angus Dobson UVHS B13 7 (136) 0:48 William Rigg UVHS B13 7:15 Angus Dobson UVHS B13 8 (123) 1:20 Angus Dobson UVHS B13 8:35 Angus Dobson UVHS B13 9 (139) 1:47 Angus Dobson UVHS B13 10:22 Angus Dobson UVHS B13 10 (140) 0:35 William Rigg UVHS B13 11:01 Angus Dobson UVHS B13 11 (137) 1:19 Angus Dobson UVHS B13 12:20 Angus Dobson UVHS B13 12 (138) 0:42 William Rigg UVHS B13 13:10 Angus Dobson UVHS B13 13 (157) 1:08 William Rigg UVHS B13 14:18 William Rigg UVHS B13 14 (156) 1:46 William Rigg UVHS B13 16:04 William Rigg UVHS B13 15 (133) 1:09 Angus Dobson UVHS B13 17:13 William Rigg UVHS B13 16 (134) 0:18 Angus Dobson UVHS B13 17:35 William Rigg UVHS B13 17 (124) 0:02 Andrew Brennan YARM B13 42:53 Andrew Brennan YARM B13 18 (141) 0:40 Angus Dobson UVHS B13 18:17 William Rigg UVHS B13 19 (109) 2:35 Angus Dobson UVHS B13 20:59 Angus Dobson UVHS B13 Finish 0:10 Tim Hunter YARM B13 21:10 William Rigg UVHS B13 20:42 represents ideal time
 Top, B10, B11, B12, B13, B5, B6, B7, B8, B9, G10, G11, G12, G13, G5, G6, G7, G8, G9
Class B5
Control Split Name Class Elapsed Name Class 1 (146) 0:26 Harrington Leake STPWE B5 0:26 Harrington Leake STPWE B5 2 (101) 0:47 Toby Middleton WALMS B5 1:18 Oliver Ball MOORS B5 3 (102) 0:32 Thomas Meier KPSB B5 1:52 Fraser Woodward SASP B5 4 (117) 0:42 Jonathan Ambler STJC B5 2:39 Fraser Woodward SASP B5 5 (120) 1:02 Toby Middleton WALMS B5 3:43 Toby Middleton WALMS B5 6 (121) 0:41 Zac Poter STAH B5 4:42 Toby Middleton WALMS B5 7 (118) 1:19 Thomas Meier KPSB B5 6:08 Charlie Rennie LEIGJ B5 8 (119) 0:23 Oliver Lewington HUNTER B5 6:57 Fraser Woodward SASP B5 9 (104) 0:11 Thomas Button KPSB B5 7:18 Charlie Rennie LEIGJ B5 10 (105) 0:20 Ben Partridge STAH B5 7:41 Fraser Woodward SASP B5 11 (116) 0:54 Charlie Rennie LEIGJ B5 8:40 Charlie Rennie LEIGJ B5 12 (107) 0:44 Oliver Pringle STAH B5 9:24 Charlie Rennie LEIGJ B5 13 (108) 0:19 Fraser Woodward SASP B5 9:46 Charlie Rennie LEIGJ B5 14 (109) 0:25 Bradley Cattermole STAH B5 10:15 Charlie Rennie LEIGJ B5 Finish 0:12 Ben Hardy MANORF B5 10:28 Charlie Rennie LEIGJ B5 8:57 represents ideal time
 Top, B10, B11, B12, B13, B5, B6, B7, B8, B9, G10, G11, G12, G13, G5, G6, G7, G8, G9
Class B6
Control Split Name Class Elapsed Name Class 1 (146) 0:22 Joe Hudd HILIT B6 0:22 Joe Hudd HILIT B6 2 (101) 0:41 Sam Almond HUNTER B6 1:10 James Bailey KPSB B6 3 (102) 0:30 James Bailey KPSB B6 1:40 James Bailey KPSB B6 4 (117) 0:37 Fergus Sweeting SASP B6 2:18 James Bailey KPSB B6 5 (120) 0:57 Sam Almond HUNTER B6 3:17 James Bailey KPSB B6 6 (121) 0:33 Sam Almond HUNTER B6 3:56 James Bailey KPSB B6 7 (118) 1:05 Sam Almond HUNTER B6 5:02 James Bailey KPSB B6 8 (119) 0:19 James Bailey KPSB B6 5:21 James Bailey KPSB B6 9 (104) 0:11 Sam Almond HUNTER B6 5:35 James Bailey KPSB B6 10 (105) 0:21 William Wakelam SASP B6 5:58 James Bailey KPSB B6 11 (106) 0:23 Sam Almond HUNTER B6 6:25 James Bailey KPSB B6 12 (115) 0:48 Sam Almond HUNTER B6 7:19 James Bailey KPSB B6 13 (110) 0:46 Sam Almond HUNTER B6 8:12 James Bailey KPSB B6 14 (107) 0:21 James Bailey KPSB B6 8:33 James Bailey KPSB B6 15 (108) 0:14 Joe Hudd HILIT B6 8:48 James Bailey KPSB B6 16 (109) 0:19 Sam Almond HUNTER B6 9:12 James Bailey KPSB B6 Finish 0:12 Joe Hudd HILIT B6 9:25 James Bailey KPSB B6 8:39 represents ideal time
 Top, B10, B11, B12, B13, B5, B6, B7, B8, B9, G10, G11, G12, G13, G5, G6, G7, G8, G9
Class B7
Control Split Name Class Elapsed Name Class 1 (102) 1:31 Ethan Tebbutt TWYC B7 1:31 Ethan Tebbutt TWYC B7 2 (120) 1:27 Aidan Minto CITYAN B7 3:01 Aidan Minto CITYAN B7 3 (121) 0:35 Aidan Minto CITYAN B7 3:36 Aidan Minto CITYAN B7 4 (130) 0:41 Aidan Minto CITYAN B7 4:17 Aidan Minto CITYAN B7 5 (126) 0:24 Aidan Minto CITYAN B7 4:41 Aidan Minto CITYAN B7 6 (124) 0:42 Freddie Gilmore TORQ B7 5:24 Aidan Minto CITYAN B7 7 (125) 0:48 Alister Chapman BANA B7 6:12 Aidan Minto CITYAN B7 8 (114) 0:59 Alister Chapman BANA B7 7:17 Aidan Minto CITYAN B7 9 (104) 1:28 Ethan Tebbutt TWYC B7 8:51 Aidan Minto CITYAN B7 10 (105) 0:22 Alister Chapman BANA B7 9:15 Aidan Minto CITYAN B7 11 (116) 0:46 Alister Chapman BANA B7 10:03 Aidan Minto CITYAN B7 12 (107) 0:36 Alister Chapman BANA B7 10:42 Aidan Minto CITYAN B7 13 (110) 0:23 Alister Chapman BANA B7 11:07 Alister Chapman BANA B7 14 (109) 0:22 George Van Dam BOOTH B7 11:34 Alister Chapman BANA B7 Finish 0:11 Joe Field BVRLYG B7 11:46 Alister Chapman BANA B7 11:15 represents ideal time
 Top, B10, B11, B12, B13, B5, B6, B7, B8, B9, G10, G11, G12, G13, G5, G6, G7, G8, G9
Class B8
Control Split Name Class Elapsed Name Class 1 (117) 2:05 Luke Graham BANA B8 2:05 Luke Graham BANA B8 2 (120) 0:56 Joe Wright BANA B8 3:01 Stephen Denby NORWS B8 3 (121) 0:37 Joe Wright BANA B8 3:42 Stephen Denby NORWS B8 4 (130) 0:37 Joe Wright BANA B8 4:26 Luke Graham BANA B8 5 (131) 0:11 Ceri Taylor WOODHM B8 5:50 Ceri Taylor WOODHM B8 6 (154) 0:47 Joe Wright BANA B8 5:14 Stephen Denby NORWS B8 7 (132) 0:41 Joe Wright BANA B8 5:59 Stephen Denby NORWS B8 8 (133) 0:45 Matthew Clarke BARNHP B8 6:49 Stephen Denby NORWS B8 9 (134) 0:20 Joe Wright BANA B8 7:13 Stephen Denby NORWS B8 10 (124) 0:04 Sam Kneath TORQ B8 9:50 Sam Kneath TORQ B8 11 (125) 0:40 Joe Wright BANA B8 7:56 Stephen Denby NORWS B8 12 (114) 0:54 Joe Wright BANA B8 8:50 Stephen Denby NORWS B8 13 (104) 1:23 Joe Wright BANA B8 10:13 Stephen Denby NORWS B8 14 (105) 0:18 Joe Wright BANA B8 10:34 Joe Wright BANA B8 15 (106) 0:25 Joe Wright BANA B8 10:59 Joe Wright BANA B8 16 (115) 0:48 Stephen Denby NORWS B8 11:48 Joe Wright BANA B8 17 (107) 1:05 Joe Wright BANA B8 12:53 Joe Wright BANA B8 18 (108) 0:13 Joe Wright BANA B8 13:06 Joe Wright BANA B8 19 (109) 0:21 John Getliff BANA B8 13:28 Joe Wright BANA B8 Finish 0:12 Luke Graham BANA B8 13:40 Joe Wright BANA B8 13:22 represents ideal time
 Top, B10, B11, B12, B13, B5, B6, B7, B8, B9, G10, G11, G12, G13, G5, G6, G7, G8, G9
Class B9
Control Split Name Class Elapsed Name Class 1 (127) 1:29 Zac Hudd NORTO B9 1:29 Zac Hudd NORTO B9 2 (117) 0:41 Daniel Spencer COCKM B9 2:14 Zac Hudd NORTO B9 3 (121) 0:57 Freddie Carcas GHERS B9 3:14 Zac Hudd NORTO B9 4 (130) 0:35 Zac Hudd NORTO B9 3:49 Zac Hudd NORTO B9 5 (131) 0:02 James Walmsley CARTPS B9 5:47 James Walmsley CARTPS B9 6 (151) 0:59 Zac Hudd NORTO B9 4:48 Zac Hudd NORTO B9 7 (148) 0:46 Freddie Carcas GHERS B9 5:37 Zac Hudd NORTO B9 8 (135) 0:41 Freddie Carcas GHERS B9 6:22 Zac Hudd NORTO B9 9 (155) 0:20 Zac Hudd NORTO B9 6:42 Zac Hudd NORTO B9 10 (133) 2:10 Freddie Carcas GHERS B9 8:58 Freddie Carcas GHERS B9 11 (134) 0:20 Zac Hudd NORTO B9 9:18 Freddie Carcas GHERS B9 12 (124) 0:08 James Walmsley CARTPS B9 14:31 James Walmsley CARTPS B9 13 (114) 0:57 Freddie Carcas GHERS B9 10:15 Freddie Carcas GHERS B9 14 (128) 2:24 Jake Chapman BANA B9 12:50 Freddie Carcas GHERS B9 15 (107) 0:57 Alastair Thomas COCKM B9 13:48 Freddie Carcas GHERS B9 16 (109) 0:31 Harry Jamieson TORQ B9 14:33 Freddie Carcas GHERS B9 Finish 0:11 Alastair Thomas COCKM B9 14:47 Freddie Carcas GHERS B9 14:08 represents ideal time
 Top, B10, B11, B12, B13, B5, B6, B7, B8, B9, G10, G11, G12, G13, G5, G6, G7, G8, G9
Class G10
Control Split Name Class Elapsed Name Class 1 (153) 0:57 Abigail Mason BANA G10 0:57 Abigail Mason BANA G10 2 (141) 1:45 Abigail Mason BANA G10 2:42 Abigail Mason BANA G10 3 (122) 1:46 Abigail Mason BANA G10 4:28 Abigail Mason BANA G10 4 (130) 0:36 Abigail Mason BANA G10 5:04 Abigail Mason BANA G10 5 (131) 0:06 Sofie Andersen GORDAN G10 7:11 Sofie Andersen GORDAN G10 6 (151) 1:09 Abigail Mason BANA G10 6:13 Abigail Mason BANA G10 7 (148) 0:55 Abigail Mason BANA G10 7:08 Abigail Mason BANA G10 8 (155) 0:56 Abigail Mason BANA G10 8:04 Abigail Mason BANA G10 9 (156) 1:10 Abigail Mason BANA G10 9:14 Abigail Mason BANA G10 10 (133) 1:39 Abigail Mason BANA G10 10:53 Abigail Mason BANA G10 11 (134) 0:25 Elizabeth Bedwell LBOROH G10 11:19 Abigail Mason BANA G10 12 (124) 0:01 Sofie Andersen GORDAN G10 14:37 Sofie Andersen GORDAN G10 13 (128) 2:48 Abigail Mason BANA G10 14:07 Abigail Mason BANA G10 14 (110) 0:44 Abigail Mason BANA G10 14:51 Abigail Mason BANA G10 15 (108) 0:33 Abigail Mason BANA G10 15:24 Abigail Mason BANA G10 16 (109) 0:22 Grace Pugh UVHS G10 15:47 Abigail Mason BANA G10 Finish 0:12 Abigail Mason BANA G10 15:59 Abigail Mason BANA G10 16:04 represents ideal time
 Top, B10, B11, B12, B13, B5, B6, B7, B8, B9, G10, G11, G12, G13, G5, G6, G7, G8, G9
Class G11
Control Split Name Class Elapsed Name Class 1 (153) 1:03 Katie Blackford ROBMAY G11 1:03 Katie Blackford ROBMAY G11 2 (114) 1:01 Cecilie Andersen GORDAN G11 2:08 Pippa Dakin SHEFHS G11 3 (122) 2:07 Hannah Cox GROBY G11 4:16 Hannah Cox GROBY G11 4 (130) 0:33 Hannah Cox GROBY G11 4:49 Hannah Cox GROBY G11 6 (151) 1:01 Hannah Cox GROBY G11 5:50 Hannah Cox GROBY G11 7 (152) 1:25 Hannah Cox GROBY G11 7:15 Hannah Cox GROBY G11 8 (143) 0:50 Hannah Cox GROBY G11 8:05 Hannah Cox GROBY G11 9 (136) 1:41 Hannah Cleary-Hughes LANCGG G11 9:48 Hannah Cox GROBY G11 10 (156) 1:26 Hannah Cox GROBY G11 11:14 Hannah Cox GROBY G11 11 (132) 0:47 Hannah Cox GROBY G11 12:01 Hannah Cox GROBY G11 12 (142) 1:04 Hannah Cox GROBY G11 13:05 Hannah Cox GROBY G11 13 (134) 0:27 Hannah Cox GROBY G11 13:32 Hannah Cox GROBY G11 15 (128) 2:26 Hannah Cox GROBY G11 15:58 Hannah Cox GROBY G11 16 (107) 0:54 Hannah Cox GROBY G11 16:52 Hannah Cox GROBY G11 17 (109) 0:33 Cecilie Andersen GORDAN G11 17:25 Hannah Cox GROBY G11 Finish 0:11 Hannah Cox GROBY G11 17:36 Hannah Cox GROBY G11 17:29 represents ideal time
 Top, B10, B11, B12, B13, B5, B6, B7, B8, B9, G10, G11, G12, G13, G5, G6, G7, G8, G9
Class G12
Control Split Name Class Elapsed Name Class 1 (153) 1:00 Natalie Beadle LANCGG G12 1:00 Natalie Beadle LANCGG G12 2 (114) 1:01 Natalie Beadle LANCGG G12 2:01 Natalie Beadle LANCGG G12 3 (122) 2:12 Natalie Beadle LANCGG G12 4:13 Natalie Beadle LANCGG G12 4 (130) 0:40 Rachael Harrison PERSEU G12 4:54 Natalie Beadle LANCGG G12 6 (154) 0:51 Alice Rigby YARM G12 5:47 Natalie Beadle LANCGG G12 7 (152) 2:13 Alice Rigby YARM G12 8:31 Alice Rigby YARM G12 8 (159) 1:40 Natalie Beadle LANCGG G12 10:12 Alice Rigby YARM G12 9 (158) 0:38 Alice Rigby YARM G12 10:50 Alice Rigby YARM G12 10 (143) 2:01 Alice Rigby YARM G12 12:51 Alice Rigby YARM G12 11 (136) 1:42 Natalie Beadle LANCGG G12 14:43 Alice Rigby YARM G12 12 (132) 1:17 Natalie Beadle LANCGG G12 16:14 Alice Rigby YARM G12 13 (156) 0:38 Natalie Beadle LANCGG G12 16:56 Alice Rigby YARM G12 14 (134) 1:53 Natalie Beadle LANCGG G12 18:51 Alice Rigby YARM G12 16 (128) 2:49 Natalie Beadle LANCGG G12 21:43 Alice Rigby YARM G12 17 (107) 1:00 Natalie Beadle LANCGG G12 22:50 Alice Rigby YARM G12 18 (109) 0:34 Aimee Morse KHVIII G12 23:26 Alice Rigby YARM G12 Finish 0:12 Zoe Nicolson KHVIII G12 23:40 Alice Rigby YARM G12 22:21 represents ideal time
 Top, B10, B11, B12, B13, B5, B6, B7, B8, B9, G10, G11, G12, G13, G5, G6, G7, G8, G9
Class G13
Control Split Name Class Elapsed Name Class 1 (153) 0:54 Sarah Jones BARROW G13 0:54 Sarah Jones BARROW G13 2 (122) 3:09 Sarah Jones BARROW G13 4:03 Sarah Jones BARROW G13 3 (130) 0:35 Julie Emmerson KENILW G13 4:41 Sarah Jones BARROW G13 4 (131) 0:02 Lizzie Davies KENILW G13 7:45 Lizzie Davies KENILW G13 5 (142) 1:28 Katie Wright UVHS G13 6:22 Sarah Jones BARROW G13 6 (135) 2:33 Katie Wright UVHS G13 8:59 Julie Emmerson KENILW G13 7 (136) 0:57 Julie Emmerson KENILW G13 9:56 Julie Emmerson KENILW G13 8 (123) 1:30 Julie Emmerson KENILW G13 11:26 Julie Emmerson KENILW G13 9 (139) 2:21 Sarah Jones BARROW G13 13:56 Julie Emmerson KENILW G13 10 (140) 0:45 Julie Emmerson KENILW G13 14:41 Julie Emmerson KENILW G13 11 (137) 1:32 Katie Wright UVHS G13 16:14 Julie Emmerson KENILW G13 12 (138) 0:53 Julie Emmerson KENILW G13 17:07 Julie Emmerson KENILW G13 13 (157) 1:17 Julie Emmerson KENILW G13 18:24 Julie Emmerson KENILW G13 14 (156) 2:24 Julie Emmerson KENILW G13 20:48 Julie Emmerson KENILW G13 15 (134) 1:46 Julie Emmerson KENILW G13 22:34 Julie Emmerson KENILW G13 16 (124) 0:02 Lizzie Davies KENILW G13 33:08 Heather Wornham COCKM G13 17 (141) 0:47 Julie Emmerson KENILW G13 23:21 Julie Emmerson KENILW G13 18 (109) 3:02 Julie Emmerson KENILW G13 26:23 Julie Emmerson KENILW G13 Finish 0:11 Sarah Jones BARROW G13 26:35 Julie Emmerson KENILW G13 26:08 represents ideal time
 Top, B10, B11, B12, B13, B5, B6, B7, B8, B9, G10, G11, G12, G13, G5, G6, G7, G8, G9
Class G5
Control Split Name Class Elapsed Name Class 1 (111) 0:21 Emma Van Dam STAMFB G5 0:21 Emma Van Dam STAMFB G5 2 (112) 0:58 Rachel Duckworth CRICHC G5 1:20 Rachel Duckworth CRICHC G5 3 (113) 0:27 Rachel Duckworth CRICHC G5 1:47 Rachel Duckworth CRICHC G5 4 (114) 0:22 Rachel Duckworth CRICHC G5 2:09 Rachel Duckworth CRICHC G5 5 (125) 1:06 Rachel Duckworth CRICHC G5 3:15 Rachel Duckworth CRICHC G5 6 (124) 1:02 Rachel Duckworth CRICHC G5 4:17 Rachel Duckworth CRICHC G5 7 (104) 1:50 Rachel Duckworth CRICHC G5 6:07 Rachel Duckworth CRICHC G5 8 (105) 0:22 Edith Stagg WESTAS G5 6:31 Rachel Duckworth CRICHC G5 9 (116) 0:55 Rachel Duckworth CRICHC G5 7:26 Rachel Duckworth CRICHC G5 10 (107) 0:43 Rachel Duckworth CRICHC G5 8:09 Rachel Duckworth CRICHC G5 11 (108) 0:18 Jade Bunting HLMGTP G5 8:28 Rachel Duckworth CRICHC G5 12 (109) 0:25 Edith Stagg WESTAS G5 8:55 Rachel Duckworth CRICHC G5 Finish 0:13 Rachel Duckworth CRICHC G5 9:08 Rachel Duckworth CRICHC G5 9:02 represents ideal time
 Top, B10, B11, B12, B13, B5, B6, B7, B8, B9, G10, G11, G12, G13, G5, G6, G7, G8, G9
Class G6
Control Split Name Class Elapsed Name Class 1 (111) 0:19 Holly Stodgell BERKSW G6 0:19 Holly Stodgell BERKSW G6 2 (112) 1:04 Holly Stodgell BERKSW G6 1:23 Holly Stodgell BERKSW G6 3 (113) 0:26 Lucy Bednall ABBOTP G6 1:53 Holly Stodgell BERKSW G6 4 (114) 0:24 Emily Lloyd STANDW G6 2:21 Holly Stodgell BERKSW G6 5 (125) 0:59 Lucy Bednall ABBOTP G6 3:32 Katie Wilson DAVEN G6 6 (124) 1:07 Katie Wilson DAVEN G6 4:39 Katie Wilson DAVEN G6 7 (104) 1:57 Holly Hobcraft SASP G6 6:58 Holly Stodgell BERKSW G6 8 (105) 0:23 Taallulah Willoughby SASP G6 7:22 Holly Stodgell BERKSW G6 9 (106) 0:30 Tilly Grainger ABBOTP G6 7:58 Holly Stodgell BERKSW G6 10 (115) 0:56 Elizabeth Narbett KPSB G6 9:03 Holly Stodgell BERKSW G6 11 (110) 0:51 Margot Buchanan LEIGJ G6 9:57 Elizabeth Narbett KPSB G6 12 (107) 0:26 Elektra Brown ABBOTP G6 10:32 Elizabeth Narbett KPSB G6 13 (108) 0:14 Taallulah Willoughby SASP G6 10:51 Elizabeth Narbett KPSB G6 14 (109) 0:24 Katie Wilson DAVEN G6 11:16 Elizabeth Narbett KPSB G6 Finish 0:12 Margot Buchanan LEIGJ G6 11:33 Elizabeth Narbett KPSB G6 10:12 represents ideal time
 Top, B10, B11, B12, B13, B5, B6, B7, B8, B9, G10, G11, G12, G13, G5, G6, G7, G8, G9
Class G7
Control Split Name Class Elapsed Name Class 1 (112) 1:22 Isabella Woodward SASP G7 1:22 Isabella Woodward SASP G7 2 (114) 0:49 Megan Colclough WALTON G7 2:11 Megan Colclough WALTON G7 3 (125) 1:06 Francesca Rogers SASP G7 3:19 Megan Colclough WALTON G7 4 (124) 1:04 Francesca Rogers SASP G7 4:36 Megan Colclough WALTON G7 5 (126) 0:50 Isabella Woodward SASP G7 5:27 Megan Colclough WALTON G7 6 (118) 1:52 Isabella Woodward SASP G7 7:24 Megan Colclough WALTON G7 7 (119) 0:19 O Bonney & Leah Hollins WALTON G7 7:48 Megan Colclough WALTON G7 8 (106) 1:07 Megan Colclough WALTON G7 8:55 Megan Colclough WALTON G7 9 (110) 1:51 Isabella Woodward SASP G7 10:55 Megan Colclough WALTON G7 10 (108) 0:38 Orla Holt BACUP G7 11:40 Megan Colclough WALTON G7 11 (109) 0:23 Jess Ensoll UVHS G7 12:07 Megan Colclough WALTON G7 Finish 0:10 Isabella Woodward SASP G7 12:23 Megan Colclough WALTON G7 11:31 represents ideal time
 Top, B10, B11, B12, B13, B5, B6, B7, B8, B9, G10, G11, G12, G13, G5, G6, G7, G8, G9
Class G8
Control Split Name Class Elapsed Name Class 1 (112) 1:06 Bethany Kippin HEAD G8 1:06 Bethany Kippin HEAD G8 2 (114) 0:43 Bethany Kippin HEAD G8 1:49 Bethany Kippin HEAD G8 3 (119) 1:27 Hannah Hateley WEAVE G8 3:20 Hannah Hateley WEAVE G8 4 (130) 1:31 Heather Ball UVHS G8 4:54 Hannah Hateley WEAVE G8 6 (154) 0:50 Bethany Kippin HEAD G8 5:44 Hannah Hateley WEAVE G8 7 (132) 0:45 Kirsty Campbell BANA G8 6:33 Hannah Hateley WEAVE G8 8 (133) 0:50 Hannah Hateley WEAVE G8 7:23 Hannah Hateley WEAVE G8 9 (134) 0:21 Bethany Kippin HEAD G8 7:47 Hannah Hateley WEAVE G8 10 (124) 0:05 Catherine Bloom UVHS G8 9:53 Catherine Bloom UVHS G8 11 (121) 1:40 Bethany Kippin HEAD G8 9:30 Hannah Hateley WEAVE G8 12 (120) 0:32 Bethany Kippin HEAD G8 10:05 Hannah Hateley WEAVE G8 13 (117) 1:03 Eilidh Campbell BANA G8 11:10 Hannah Hateley WEAVE G8 14 (118) 0:59 Hannah Hateley WEAVE G8 12:09 Hannah Hateley WEAVE G8 15 (105) 0:43 Bethany Kippin HEAD G8 12:54 Hannah Hateley WEAVE G8 16 (116) 0:50 Hannah Hateley WEAVE G8 13:44 Hannah Hateley WEAVE G8 17 (107) 0:39 Eilidh Campbell BANA G8 14:28 Hannah Hateley WEAVE G8 18 (110) 0:23 Eilidh Campbell BANA G8 14:54 Hannah Hateley WEAVE G8 19 (109) 0:23 Hannah Hateley WEAVE G8 15:17 Hannah Hateley WEAVE G8 Finish 0:11 Hannah Hateley WEAVE G8 15:28 Hannah Hateley WEAVE G8 15:01 represents ideal time
 Top, B10, B11, B12, B13, B5, B6, B7, B8, B9, G10, G11, G12, G13, G5, G6, G7, G8, G9
Class G9
Control Split Name Class Elapsed Name Class 1 (153) 1:10 Ashleigh Howells LBOROH G9 1:10 Ashleigh Howells LBOROH G9 2 (141) 1:53 Ella-Rose McCartney KHVIII G9 3:09 Ashleigh Howells LBOROH G9 3 (121) 2:24 Holly Page CHISID G9 5:37 Ashleigh Howells LBOROH G9 4 (130) 0:43 Ashleigh Howells LBOROH G9 6:20 Ashleigh Howells LBOROH G9 6 (154) 0:47 Holly Page CHISID G9 7:08 Holly Page CHISID G9 7 (148) 0:35 Ashleigh Howells LBOROH G9 7:55 Ashleigh Howells LBOROH G9 8 (149) 0:55 Ashleigh Howells LBOROH G9 8:50 Ashleigh Howells LBOROH G9 9 (132) 1:17 Corina Howorth BACUP G9 10:09 Ashleigh Howells LBOROH G9 10 (142) 1:15 Corina Howorth BACUP G9 11:28 Ashleigh Howells LBOROH G9 11 (134) 0:33 Ashleigh Howells LBOROH G9 12:01 Ashleigh Howells LBOROH G9 13 (129) 2:26 Holly Page CHISID G9 14:38 Ashleigh Howells LBOROH G9 14 (128) 2:29 Corina Howorth BACUP G9 17:10 Ashleigh Howells LBOROH G9 15 (107) 1:07 Corina Howorth BACUP G9 18:25 Ashleigh Howells LBOROH G9 16 (109) 0:34 Eilidh Miller UVHS G9 19:03 Ashleigh Howells LBOROH G9 Finish 0:12 Ruby Donaldson KENILW G9 19:17 Ashleigh Howells LBOROH G9 18:20 represents ideal time
Top, B10, B11, B12, B13, B5, B6, B7, B8, B9, G10, G11, G12, G13, G5, G6, G7, G8, G9
MERCS (c) 2013 Michael Napier